Metroleague - Scheyville

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 11346
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11333
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11321
Toby WilsonGODiv 11318
Richard MountstephensBFDiv 11281
James McQuillanWHDiv 11276
Armands TeterisGODiv 11268
Greg BarbourBFDiv 11267
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 11255
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11255
Shane DoyleURDiv 21254
Riley GraingerGODiv 21253
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 11252
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11250
Ant BurnettBFDiv 11248
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 21240
Bart VonhoffBFDiv 11239
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21233
Cooper HorleyGODiv 21232
Andrew SmithGODiv 11223
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 21223
Nick WilkinsonBFDiv 21223
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 21222
Selwyn SweeneyWHDiv 11214
Istvan KerteszGODiv 21214
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21214
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11207
Richard PattisonBNDiv 11201
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21196
Peter FozoGODiv 21196
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 11196
Lee CoadyWHDiv 31193
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 11192
Gary FarebrotherWHDiv 11192
Miles EllisBFDiv 31191
Ross MorrisonGODiv 31190
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11187
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21185
Dan SmithWHDiv 11182
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21180
Serena DoyleURDiv 21169
Serje RobidouxURDiv 21164
Craig RoachURDiv 21163
Tom KennedyGODiv 21158
Wayne PepperBNDiv 31152
Paul SweeneyWHDiv 41152
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31148
Ben CumminsSHDiv 31148
Toni BachvarovaGODiv 11145
Melissa JosephGODiv 31144
John BulmanGODiv 41142
Shiona WillIKDiv 31140
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 31139
Adam HorleyGODiv 41134
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 21129
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 31129
Michael WarltersURDiv 21127
Louise BarbourBFDiv 31124
Terry BluettBNDiv 41123
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 41123
Ian JessupGODiv 41121
Jo ParrBFDiv 31119
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31118
Julia BarbourBFDiv 31118
Brian BranniganBNDiv 11118
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 31114
Peter HopperBNDiv 21112
Nicole MealingBFDiv 21111
Niamh CassarWHDiv 11104
Tania KennedyGODiv 41102
Ross BarrGODiv 31100
Jamie KennedyGODiv 31100
Carolyn HauptGODiv 31099
David McGheeBNDiv 31099
Ross BarrGODiv 51098
John BrayanGODiv 31096
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31096
Brett SewellBNDiv 21088
Warwick SelbyGODiv 51087
Samuel TsangBNDiv 51087
Curtis PepperBNDiv 51082
Joel PutnamBNDiv 21081
Jay SeehoWHDiv 41080
Johnny PetersenGODiv 31077
Saffron SweeneyWHDiv 51076
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 51073
Tim PerryWHDiv 31072
John FitzsimmonsSHDiv 51062
Garry StewartSODiv 31061
Melanie ChristieURDiv 41054
Dom PitotBNDiv 41052
Sharon LambertBNDiv 41044
Jim MerchantGODiv 51041
Airdrie LongGODiv 31037
Dan RedfernGODiv 51033
Ori GudesURDiv 41027
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 41026
Martine ValaisWHDiv 31016
Julian LedgerBNDiv 51016
Robert NewmanGODiv 51016
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 41016
David ChristieURDiv 41014
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31008
Ken JacobsonGODiv 51006
Barbara DawsonGODiv 5997
Lyra SimpsonBFDiv 3997
Sandra StewartSODiv 5995
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 3986
Bob MorganBNDiv 4983
Dick OgilvieURDiv 5962
Peter MeyerSODiv 5962
Rachel MertonWHDiv 5962
Michael SmithWRTDiv 4958
Zoe MellingURDiv 2955
Sue FroudeIKDiv 4953
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 5947
Lachlan CoadyWHDiv 6936
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 4936
Simon NashBNDiv 3934
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 4923
Jim MackayURDiv 4919
Helen GolderSHDiv 6918
James StuartIKDiv 6917
Ian BlaydenGODiv 5906
Mark LusherGODiv 6899
Savanna SweeneyWHDiv 6894
Taine CassarWHDiv 5888
Arthur LusherGODiv 6885
Andrew LumsdenBFDiv 3875
Janice SeehoWHDiv 5871
Dave LottyURDiv 5865
John GilesGODiv 6853
Keith GoodeBFDiv 6844
Constance ValaisWHDiv 5827
Barry HanlonWHDiv 5809
James WellsGODiv 6790
Eunice WilsonIKDiv 6790
Katherine CameronBNDiv 3787
Dennis SparlingGODiv 6786
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 6781
Janet MorrisWHDiv 6774
Barbara JunghansGODiv 5767
Carrie SmithBFDiv 4748
Ross DukerGODiv 5748
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 6714
Alex BurnettBFDiv 4704
Barry PearceWHDiv 6673
Linda MandinBNDiv 5673
Maureen OgilvieURDiv 6598
Cheryl BluettBNDiv 6568