Metroleague - Scheyville

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 11360
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11346
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11333
Toby WilsonGODiv 11330
Richard MountstephensBFDiv 11294
James McQuillanWHDiv 11289
Armands TeterisGODiv 11280
Greg BarbourBFDiv 11279
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 11267
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11267
Shane DoyleURDiv 21266
Riley GraingerGODiv 21265
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 11264
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11261
Ant BurnettBFDiv 11259
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 21251
Bart VonhoffBFDiv 11250
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21243
Cooper HorleyGODiv 21242
Andrew SmithGODiv 11234
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 21234
Nick WilkinsonBFDiv 21234
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 21233
Selwyn SweeneyWHDiv 11226
Istvan KerteszGODiv 21226
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21226
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11219
Richard PattisonBNDiv 11213
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21209
Peter FozoGODiv 21209
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 11209
Lee CoadyWHDiv 31206
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 11205
Gary FarebrotherWHDiv 11205
Miles EllisBFDiv 31204
Ross MorrisonGODiv 31203
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11201
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21199
Dan SmithWHDiv 11196
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21194
Serena DoyleURDiv 21185
Serje RobidouxURDiv 21180
Craig RoachURDiv 21179
Tom KennedyGODiv 21173
Wayne PepperBNDiv 31167
Paul SweeneyWHDiv 41167
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31163
Ben CumminsSHDiv 31163
Toni BachvarovaGODiv 11160
Melissa JosephGODiv 31159
John BulmanGODiv 41158
Shiona WillIKDiv 31156
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 31155
Adam HorleyGODiv 41150
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 21146
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 31146
Michael WarltersURDiv 21144
Louise BarbourBFDiv 31141
Terry BluettBNDiv 41140
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 41140
Ian JessupGODiv 41139
Jo ParrBFDiv 31137
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31136
Julia BarbourBFDiv 31136
Brian BranniganBNDiv 11136
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 31132
Peter HopperBNDiv 21130
Nicole MealingBFDiv 21129
Niamh CassarWHDiv 11121
Tania KennedyGODiv 41119
Ross BarrGODiv 31118
Jamie KennedyGODiv 31118
Carolyn HauptGODiv 31117
David McGheeBNDiv 31117
Ross BarrGODiv 51116
John BrayanGODiv 31114
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31114
Brett SewellBNDiv 21106
Warwick SelbyGODiv 51105
Samuel TsangBNDiv 51105
Curtis PepperBNDiv 51100
Joel PutnamBNDiv 21099
Jay SeehoWHDiv 41098
Johnny PetersenGODiv 31095
Saffron SweeneyWHDiv 51094
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 51091
Tim PerryWHDiv 31090
John FitzsimmonsSHDiv 51082
Garry StewartSODiv 31081
Melanie ChristieURDiv 41073
Dom PitotBNDiv 41071
Sharon LambertBNDiv 41063
Jim MerchantGODiv 51059
Airdrie LongGODiv 31056
Dan RedfernGODiv 51053
Ori GudesURDiv 41048
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 41047
Martine ValaisWHDiv 31037
Julian LedgerBNDiv 51037
Robert NewmanGODiv 51037
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 41037
David ChristieURDiv 41035
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31029
Ken JacobsonGODiv 51027
Barbara DawsonGODiv 51018
Lyra SimpsonBFDiv 31018
Sandra StewartSODiv 51016
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 31007
Bob MorganBNDiv 41004
Dick OgilvieURDiv 5985
Peter MeyerSODiv 5985
Rachel MertonWHDiv 5985
Michael SmithWRTDiv 4980
Zoe MellingURDiv 2977
Sue FroudeIKDiv 4975
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 5970
Lachlan CoadyWHDiv 6960
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 4960
Simon NashBNDiv 3958
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 4947
Jim MackayURDiv 4943
Helen GolderSHDiv 6942
James StuartIKDiv 6941
Ian BlaydenGODiv 5930
Mark LusherGODiv 6922
Savanna SweeneyWHDiv 6917
Taine CassarWHDiv 5911
Arthur LusherGODiv 6908
Andrew LumsdenBFDiv 3899
Janice SeehoWHDiv 5895
Dave LottyURDiv 5889
John GilesGODiv 6877
Keith GoodeBFDiv 6868
Constance ValaisWHDiv 5854
Barry HanlonWHDiv 5836
James WellsGODiv 6816
Eunice WilsonIKDiv 6816
Dennis SparlingGODiv 6813
Katherine CameronBNDiv 3813
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 6809
Janet MorrisWHDiv 6802
Barbara JunghansGODiv 5796
Carrie SmithBFDiv 4777
Ross DukerGODiv 5777
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 6744
Alex BurnettBFDiv 4734
Barry PearceWHDiv 6702
Linda MandinBNDiv 5702
Maureen OgilvieURDiv 6627
Cheryl BluettBNDiv 6600