2019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGODiv 11260
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11244
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11243
Paul MarshBFDiv 11225
Greg BarbourBFDiv 11221
Ant NolanURDiv 21220
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11215
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11210
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 21207
Bart VonhoffBFDiv 11203
Michael WarltersURDiv 21198
Richard PattisonBNDiv 21196
Shane DoyleURDiv 21190
Tom KennedyGODiv 21189
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11187
Lee CoadyWHDiv 11187
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 11182
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21181
James McQuillanWHDiv 11181
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21180
Douglas JaySHDiv 21180
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21180
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 21178
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 21178
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 21177
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21169
Craig RoachURDiv 21164
Hamish MackieBFDiv 21161
David GreenIKDiv 31161
Cooper HorleyGODiv 21160
Riley GraingerGODiv 21160
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 11160
Ross MorrisonGODiv 21150
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21139
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 31138
Nick DentCCDiv 31135
David McGheeBNDiv 21132
Russell BlatchfordNCDiv 31132
Ross BarrGODiv 31129
Hilary WoodCCDiv 31126
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 31125
Adam HorleyGODiv 21123
Serje RobidouxURDiv 21122
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 31122
Melissa JosephGODiv 31118
Niamh CassarWHDiv 11117
Terry BluettBNDiv 31117
Alitia DougallBNDiv 31116
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 41112
Jim MerchantGODiv 31112
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 21107
Carolyn HauptGODiv 31106
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 21105
Robert HerkesGODiv 21104
Joanna ParrBFDiv 41101
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 31101
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21101
Colin PriceCCDiv 31090
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11088
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 31087
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31086
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31085
Andra LeungGODiv 31085
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 31083
Jim MackayURDiv 21080
Johnny PetersenGODiv 31080
Ellis LeungGODiv 31078
Carol OsborneBFDiv 41077
Keira WillIKDiv 21075
John BrayanGODiv 21074
Keith JayIKDiv 31068
Rachael PovahBNDiv 41066
John BulmanGODiv 31061
Colin BurnettGODiv 31059
Dan SmithWHDiv 11059
Peter HopperBNDiv 11056
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 41054
Garry StewartSODiv 41051
Sharon LambertBNDiv 31049
Rod EckelsGODiv 41043
Ian JessupGODiv 31032
Ben CumminsSHDiv 41032
Amanda MackieBFDiv 41028
Dan RedfernGODiv 41026
Ori GudesURDiv 51017
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 41015
Robert SprySODiv 41015
Janice SeehoWHDiv 51013
Tim PerryWHDiv 31012
Oliver McFarlaneBFDiv 51004
Robyn PallasCCDiv 31002
Gary FarebrotherWHDiv 11001
Ron JunghansGODiv 41000
Ken JacobsonGODiv 41000
Airdrie LongGODiv 4999
Brian BranniganBNDiv 1997
Jamie LeeGODiv 4993
Ethan LeeGODiv 4988
Dick OgilvieURDiv 2984
Sandra StewartSODiv 4982
Val HodsdonSODiv 4982
Jay SeehoWHDiv 3980
Julia BarbourBFDiv 3980
Melanie ChristieURDiv 5980
Ted MulherinWHDiv 4972
Peter MeyerSODiv 4972
Karen LanganWHDiv 4967
Carol JacobsonGODiv 4965
Lyra SimpsonBFDiv 4956
John GilesGODiv 5949
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 4941
Kristie CarrollSHDiv 4931
Ron PallasURDiv 5920
Brett SewellBNDiv 1913
Barbara DawsonGODiv 5911
Gayle ShepherdURDiv 5909
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 4897
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 5893
Maggie MackayURDiv 5878
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 5870
Ian MillerWHDiv 5865
Dave LottyURDiv 5863
Kieran JosephGODiv 5855
Jacinta BraidwoodWHDiv 5839
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 5798
Eunice WilsonIKDiv 5790
Natalia BeliakovaBFDiv 4790
Margaret WaughGODiv 5771
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 5764
Jane BolandURDiv 5756
Ross DukerGODiv 5747
John HodsdonSODiv 5738
Lachlan CoadyWHDiv 5590
Barry PearceWHDiv 5543
Louise BrooksSHDiv 5462