2019 Metro League #2

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGODiv 11268
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11261
Karl BicevskisALDiv 11256
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11250
Andrew SmithGODiv 11242
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 11242
Cameron WillIKDiv 41231
Ant NolanURDiv 21221
Douglas JaySHDiv 21220
Dan SmithWHDiv 11219
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21217
James McQuillanWHDiv 11208
Matthew SherlockBFDiv 11208
Brian BranniganBNDiv 11206
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 21203
Iida LehtonenGODiv 11202
Angus SheddenSHDiv 21200
Benjamin HanleyBFDiv 11200
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 21195
Barbara HillGODiv 21191
Stuart DeaneGODiv 21191
Riley GraingerGODiv 21190
Tom KennedyGODiv 21189
Hamish MackieBFDiv 21189
Brian BlackBNDiv 11186
Shane DoyleURDiv 11186
James LithgowGODiv 11186
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21184
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21184
John HavranekGODiv 21181
Tony HillGODiv 21181
Laurent BillotURDiv 11180
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11180
Fergus MackieBFDiv 21178
David McGheeBNDiv 21178
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11174
Niamh CassarWHDiv 21171
Nick DentCCDiv 21171
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21171
Wayne EliotWODiv 31161
Stuart ButlerBNDiv 21160
Russell BlatchfordNCDiv 21160
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21160
Michael WarltersURDiv 21159
Angus LeungGODiv 21155
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21153
Richard PattisonBNDiv 31151
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21143
Joanna ParrBFDiv 41142
Terry BluettBNDiv 41136
Melissa GrantBNDiv 41136
Nick CollinsTANZDiv 21134
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 31133
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 21132
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11132
Melissa JosephGODiv 31130
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 21130
Toni BachvarovaGODiv 11126
Shiona WillIKDiv 41125
John BulmanGODiv 51124
Brett SewellBNDiv 31124
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 11124
Helen ParkerWHDiv 21120
Stefan KuehnBNDiv 31120
Ross BarrGODiv 31119
Peter FozoGODiv 21118
Serena DoyleURDiv 31118
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31115
Ethan LeeGODiv 51114
Hilary WoodCCDiv 21112
Jay SeehoWHDiv 31111
Tania KennedyGODiv 31111
Jamie LeeGODiv 51110
Johnny PetersenGODiv 31109
Miles EllisBFDiv 21107
Michael FreeGODiv 11105
Warwick SelbyGODiv 31104
Andra LeungGODiv 31104
Ian JessupGODiv 31097
Bob MorganBNDiv 31096
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 41094
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31094
Zoe MellingURDiv 31094
Ellis LeungGODiv 31093
Colin BurnettGODiv 31093
Colin PriceCCDiv 21090
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 31089
Nick EalesGODiv 21085
Tim PerryWHDiv 31080
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 31080
Juha LGODiv 41079
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41078
Larry WeissGODiv 31078
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 41074
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 21073
Luca SquiresSHDiv 41068
Craig RoachURDiv 31064
Ben CumminsSHDiv 31063
Saacha DonaldsonBFDiv 41056
Carol OsborneBFDiv 51053
Julian LedgerBNDiv 31052
Carol JacobsonGODiv 41049
Dan RedfernGODiv 41049
Airdrie LongGODiv 31048
Roger MailGODiv 41048
Rod EckelsGODiv 41046
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21046
David SquiresSHDiv 41045
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 41044
Amanda MackieBFDiv 41044
Katherine CameronBNDiv 41043
Clare JessupGODiv 41042
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 31039
Ken JacobsonGODiv 41037
Melanie ChristieURDiv 51034
Ian MillerWHDiv 41029
Joanna HillGODiv 41028
Robert NewmanGODiv 51027
Cameron OsborneBFDiv 41027
Jonathan NolanURDiv 51022
Karen LanganWHDiv 41019
Oliver McFarlaneBFDiv 51016
Ron JunghansGODiv 41014
Maggie MackayURDiv 51007
Dick OgilvieURDiv 31000
Janice SeehoWHDiv 4999
Robert SprySHDiv 4999
Peter MeyerSHDiv 4993
Alitia DougallBNDiv 4992
Miia LehtonenGODiv 5986
Robyn PallasCCDiv 5985
Maria StankovaWHDiv 4980
John HodsdonSHDiv 4977
Val HodsdonSHDiv 4973
Daniel SherlockBFDiv 4973
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 5973
Sue FroudeIKDiv 4968
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 5967
Lilja LehtonenGGDiv 4965
Aurelie ValaisWHDiv 5946
Keith GoodeBFDiv 5942
Heidi MillisBNDiv 4919
William NolanURDiv 4918
James StuartIKDiv 4910
Yc LeeGODiv 5906
Barbara DawsonGODiv 5898
Jane BolandURDiv 4889
Aniko Fozo-YerteszGODiv 3864
Barry HanlonWHDiv 3850
Dave LottyURDiv 5849
Sylvie ValaisWHDiv 5843
Ted MulherinWHDiv 4840
Dennis SparlingGODiv 5815
Linda MandinBNDiv 4794
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 5763
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 5755
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 5752
Ross DukerGODiv 5746
Lachlan SherlockBFDiv 4720
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5694
Christa SchaferGODiv 5602
Cheryl BluettBNDiv 5595
Louise BrooksSHDiv 5578
Ian BlaydenGODiv 5533
Abi McGheeBNDiv 5529
Eunice WilsonIKDiv 4465