Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1

Runner Club Class Points
Peter HodkinsonMFM21E1422
William GardnerMFM21E1403
Aston KeyMFM20E1402
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1385
Joseph DickinsonEVM20E1376
Aidan DawsonGOM21E1372
Simon UppillOHM21E1363
Patrick MillerBSM20E1347
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1340
Jarrah DayALM21E1336
Todd NeveMFM21E1334
Simeon BurrillBBM20E1331
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1328
Robin MennetBSM20E1317
Alvin CraigNCJunior Boys1314
Natasha KeyMFW21E1314
Jed FlemingEVM20E1305
Lanita SteerDRW21E1300
Brody McCarthyYVM20E1295
Samuel GarbelliniENJunior Boys1291
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21E1291
Warren KeyMFM501287
Tristan MillerBSM20E1274
Asha SteerDRW20E1274
Daniel GrayUGM20E1274
Tamsin MoranBSW21E1273
Liis JohansonMFW21E1272
Michele DawsonGOW21E1271
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1271
Jack NeumannENM21E1268
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1268
Olivia SprodTTW21E1268
Shannon JonesAOW21E1268
Krystal NeumannENW21E1267
Caroline PigerreUGW20E1261
Zoe DowlingWRTW20E1259
Fredrik JohanssonMFM21E1259
Tuve MoellerSHM20E1259
David StocksBSSenior Boys1257
Mason ArthurMFSenior Boys1256
Tim HatleyBKM501245
Adrian JäGgiBKM20E1244
Shane DoyleURM501244
Torren ArthurMFJunior Boys1244
Anna SheldonUGW21E1243
Jensen KeyMFSenior Boys1242
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1242
Rachel AllenALW20E1242
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1242
Jaiden FidgeBBM20E1242
Zac NeedhamRRM20E1239
Zoe MelhuishPOW20E1238
Ethan PenckYASenior Boys1237
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21E1235
Nicholas CongediOHM20E1233
Nicholas CollinsBKM21E1232
Matthew StocksBSM401230
Ryan StocksBSM20E1226
David BrownridgeBGM21E1223
Ryan GrayUGM20E1223
Philip EelesSOM601222
Leith SodenOHJunior Boys1218
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1217
Ian DaviesDRM601215
Jonathan McCombALM21E1215
Archie NeylonBGSenior Boys1215
Emily SorensenTTW20E1214
Nick MaddockDRM Open1204
Su Yan TayUGW501201
Graeme DawsonGOM501200
Ruhi AfnanYAM501199
Stephen DunbarBKM501199
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1197
Gordon WilsonBNM601195
Carolyn JacksonBKW501195
Bruce PatersonARM501195
Ben CazzolatoTJM401195
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKM401192
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1192
David PolandBSM501192
Kathie DentRRW Open1191
Jo Anna MaynardBOW20E1190
Ashley NankervisEVM21E1190
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20E1189
Brendan WilsonBSSenior Boys1189
Paul PrudhoeCCM601189
Nick DentCCM601188
Winnie OakhillUGW20E1187
Vic SedunaryBKM601182
Max DalheimMFM20E1182
Meredith NormanTJW20E1179
Riley McFarlaneBOJunior Boys1178
Bruce BowenPOM601178
Nicola DalheimMFW501177
James LithgowGOM601176
Greg WilsonBSM401175
Carl DalheimMFM501175
Tara SutherlandBSW501175
Sophie TavernaCHJunior Girls1175
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601175
Stephen CollinsBKM601175
Tony RadfordBGM701171
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1171
Sarah LimTJW20E1170
Sue HancockWRTW501167
Gavin BennetteYVM Open1166
Janine SteerDRW501166
John Shelton AgarAOM501166
Justine HobsonBSJunior Girls1164
Trent SeamanWRM Open1162
Michael LoughnanBGM20E1160
Andras BogdanovitsDRM401160
Hilary WoodCCW601159
Robert PrestonNCM601159
Lucy McGarvaWRW Open1158
Ella JohnsonEVW21E1158
Martina CraigNCW401157
Rod GrayEUM601154
Zara SodenOHW501154
Karin HefftnerGOW601154
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1153
Eric WainwrightRRM701153
Alison RadfordBGW601153
Ben HobsonBSSenior Boys1150
Kelly CandyAOW Open1149
Patrick Shelton AgarAOJunior Boys1148
Liz AbbottPOW601148
Ian ProsserAOM501146
Susan GeorgeTTW501146
Dennis MewsBKM701146
Serryn EenjesBGW20E1146
Andrew HobsonBSM401146
Callum WhiteYVJunior Boys1146
Bec ButlerALW21E1145
David GeorgeTTM501141
Roch PrendergastEUM601138
Stuart McWilliamDRM601136
Julia PrudhoeCCW601135
Edith GrayAOW401133
Darryl ErbacherPOM701129
Joanna ParrBFW501127
Conan PrendergastEUM21E1124
Maree DoyleURW21E1123
Bill JonesRRM601122
Greg TamblynBKM601122
Colin CurrieGOM501122
Remi AfnanYAJunior Boys1121
Joseph WilsonBSJunior Boys1121
Sarah DaviesDRW20E1120
David JaffeMFM501119
Larry WeissGOM601116
Heather O'DonnellYVW401114
Julie FrancisMFW401112
Prue DobbinBKW601112
Jonathan SutcliffeBKM501110
Jacquie RandUGW601108
Andrea SchiwyALW501099
Denise PikeDRW601098
Ewen TempletonBKM701093
Wayne LoveDRM401090
Claire AdamsBKJunior Girls1090
Peter YeatesDRM701083
Ian DiasDRM Open1082
James LoveDRJunior Boys1081
Michael BurtBKM601081
Graham WallisDRM601080
Cathy McCombALW401079
Sonia AliYVW21E1077
Fiona CaristoYVW401077
Sheila CollsYVW601074
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601070
Murray HannaBKM701069
Cassandra DuttonDRW21E1061
Mark HennessyCHM601059
Kathy LileyYVW701051
Dirk NankervisEVM501047
David GoddardYVM701040
Jan CandyKOW601038
Sarah LoveDRW401038
Debbie DoddDRW501038
Dianne ShaldersARW701031
Peter GroverDRM701031
Helen AlexanderBKW701026
Jo HobsonBSW401024
Judi HerkesBKW701024
Melanie ChristieURW401017
Jenelle TempletonNEW60990
Sophie ArthurMFW12989
Wendy TavernaCHW40981
Dave LottyURM70976
Elye DentRRM12972
Luke FeuerherdtBGM12962
David NeylonBGM40955
Judy PrendergastEUW60955
Gary BuchanEUM21E949
Pat MiethkePOW Open945
Ashley WhiteYVM12939
Michael HubbertBKM70937
Milla KeyMFW12930
Henk DejongARM60930
Rosemary KullmannLOW70922
Ruth GoddardYVW70920
Susan HallissyBSW40919
Ilze YeatesDRW60919
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW12916
Elizabeth HatleyBKW50913
Hayden DentRRM12912
Kevin MorrisBKM60902
Maya BennetteYVW12902
Sue HealyNEW70834
Desmond GregoryBKM70818
Connor DentRRM12807
Eleanor WilliamsBGW12801
Erdenetsetseg ChoijinsurenEUW40784
Rosie SalvarisBKW70784
Joshua FeuerherdtBGM12783
Hannah AdamsBKM/W Novice Open765
Michael DowlingWRTM50694
Osama AliYVM21E648
Brooke AyresBKW40645
Arika BogdanovitsDRSenior Girls621
Clementine NeylonBGM/W Novice Open609
Mike SalvarisBKM70433
Sammy LoveDRW12431