NSW State League #7 - QB3

Runner Club Class Points
Lukas FreiBSM21A1452
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21A1416
Aidan DawsonGOM20A1390
Patrick MillerBSM16A1360
Daniel HillGOM20A1355
Jock DavisBFM35A1339
Greg BarbourBFM21A1338
Lee CoadyWHM35A1335
Alastair GeorgeBFM16A1331
Toby WilsonGOM20A1318
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1309
Michael BurtonBFM40A1309
Oliver MillRRM20A1306
Douglas JaySHM40A1305
Russell BlatchfordNCM55A1305
Shane TrotterNCM45A1305
Tate NeedhamRRM40A1304
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1303
Michele DawsonGOW21A1298
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1297
Ryan StocksBSM16A1297
Ian JonesURM45A1297
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1293
John MorrisIKM45A1293
Ciaran LanePOM20A1293
Mark FreemanBFM45A1293
David PolandBSM55A1289
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1289
Noah PolandBSM16A1289
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1289
Linda SestaURW45A1289
David GreenIKM50A1289
Nick DentCCM60A1288
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1285
Warwick DavisTKM55A1285
Anita ScherrerRRW45A1283
Samantha HoweNCW35A1282
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1278
Michael WarltersURM50A1276
Steve FlickBNM65A1276
Julie CutbushBFW40A1276
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1274
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1274
Colin CurrieGOM55A1271
Lisa GrantGOW21A1271
John ScownAOM55A1270
Peter BaldwinGSM45A1270
Bill JonesRRM65A1267
Geoff PeelNCM55A1267
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1267
Alice PrudhoeCCW21A1267
James LithgowGOM60A1267
Barbara HillGOW45A1267
Hugh MooreRRM65A1266
Jon GlanvillePOM50A1266
Robert AllisonRRM65A1260
Andrew WisniewskiBFM50A1260
Tony HillGOM50A1260
Lawrence JonesURM20A1260
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1259
Tristan MillerBSM16A1259
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1251
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1249
Georgia JonesURW20A1245
Tony GarrPOM55A1245
Keith JayIKM65A1245
Robert PrenticeMDM60A1245
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1245
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1245
Colin PriceCCM60A1245
Marie RingerWHW45A1243
Ross BarrGOM65A1243
Terry BluettBNM65A1239
Peter MayNTM55AS1237
Alitia DougallBNW21AS1236
Ian FroudeIKM60A1236
Tania KennedyGOW45A1234
Margaret PeelNCW45A1234
Matthew StocksBSM40A1234
Istvan KerteszGOM21A1233
Ron JunghansGOM70A1230
Zac NeedhamRRM16A1229
Garry StewartSHM55AS1229
Jim MackayURM45AS1227
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1227
Carol HardingBSW55A1227
Jane McKennaURW45A1227
Darryl ErbacherPOM70A1223
Jim ForbesGOM60A1221
Jim MerchantGOM70A1220
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW21AS1220
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1220
Margaret JonesURW45A1220
Don BarkerNTM60A1219
Dick OgilvieURM70A1219
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1218
Andrew MacĀ DonaldBFM50A1218
David StocksBSM14A1216
Callum DavisBFM16A1215
Basil BaldwinGSM75A1214
Peter McConaghyGOM40A1214
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1214
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1214
Shaun MartinCCM45A1212
James McQuillanWHM21A1207
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1205
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1204
Lisa LampeURW55A1200
Alec WattNTM60A1199
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1199
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1199
Ted MulherinWHM70A1199
John HodsdonSHM75A1199
Robyn PallasCCW60A1199
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS1198
Ella CuthbertPOW14A1198
Barry HanlonWHM80A1197
Ann ScownAOW60A1197
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1197
Amylee RobertsonNCW20A1193
Graham FowlerNCM70A1193
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1191
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1190
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1190
John RussellSHM55AS1188
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1187
Rebecca KennedyWPW16A1183
Dave LottyURM70A1183
Chris StocksBSW45A1183
Maria OrrNCW45AS1183
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1177
Peter MeyerSHM70A1174
Ellen CurrieGOW14A1171
Margaret DuguidIKW65A1171
Sue FroudeIKW55AS1169
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1167
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1164
Sophie JonesURW14A1163
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1163
Judy AllisonRRW60A1162
Brian CarterSHM45AS1157
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1156
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1156
Barbara MartinPOW60A1154
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1153
Angus LeungGOM14A1152
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1149
Peter OrrNCM45AS1149
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1148
Airdrie LongGOW50A1143
Lynda HewsonNCW55A1142
Graham GalbraithBNM75A1139
Lyn MalmgronSHW65A1139
Ron PallasURM55AS1138
Michael DascenzoBSM55AS1138
Julie MannIKW55AS1137
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1135
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1133
Joanna ParrBFW50A1131
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1127
Luke RobertsonNCM21AS1124
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1116
Keith RobertsonNCM55AS1115
Claire BurgessNCW14A1115
John HardingBSM60A1109
Mark GlanvillePOM16A1103
Tom KennedyGOM14A1103
Stephen HollowayWHM55AS1100
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1100
Alex KennedyGOM20A1098
Saacha DonaldsonBFW35AS1096
Janet MorrisWHW75A1093
Val HodsdonSHW65A1092
Hugh GingellGOM16A1078
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1075
Dan MartinCCM21A1071
Robyn DascenzoBSW60A1071
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1065
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1064
Barbara JunghansGOW65A1064
Simone JaySHW35AS1063
John ShawNCM Open B1061
Erica SmithNTW45AS1053
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1052
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1050
Ellis LeungGOM50A1047
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1047
Dean GingellGOM Open B1044
Larry WeissGOM55A1019
Neville FathersSHM80A1012
Frank IngwersenPOM70A990
Michael HanrattyGOM Open B988
Annabelle MillRRW16A984
Wendy McConaghyGOEOD Moderate971
Ruairidh MacdonaldBFEOD Hard942
Ernest WindschuttelGOM Open B890