2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGODiv11391
Andrew BrownBFDiv11379
Andy SimpsonBFDiv11369
James McQuillanWHDiv11360
Marina IskhakovaBNDiv11359
Lee CoadyWHDiv11356
Mark ShinglerBFDiv11355
Steve RyanGODiv11352
Patrik GunnarssonBFDiv11342
Ian JonesURDiv11339
Andrew HillWHDiv11338
Angus SheddenSHDiv 21332
Matt WestwoodURDiv11329
Istvan KerteszGODiv11324
Eoin RotheryBFDiv11319
Peter AnnettsGODiv11318
Douglas JaySHDiv 21318
Simon GeorgeBFDiv11305
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21304
Matt HackettWHDiv 21297
Alexander KaravaevIKDiv 31293
Georgia JonesURDiv11293
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 21289
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21289
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21288
Larry WeissGODiv 21285
Huon WilsonGODiv 21283
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 21283
Shane DoyleURDiv11278
Miles EllisBFDiv 21278
Michael HalmyBNDiv 21274
Lewis RednerGODiv 41270
Jonathan KorugaGODiv 41267
John BrayanGODiv 21267
Matt PetersURDiv11267
Gordon WilsonBNDiv11259
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 31253
Wayne PepperBNDiv11251
Linda SestaURDiv 31251
Jim MackayURDiv 31248
Robert HerkesGODiv 21245
Bob MorganBNDiv 31245
Alex KennedyGODiv 21244
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21244
Dan SmithWHDiv11243
Simon LouisIKDiv 51243
Mark RobinsonBNDiv 31239
Tim PerryWHDiv 21237
Hilary WoodCCDiv 31237
Rod EckelsGODiv 21235
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 21235
David McGheeBNDiv 21235
Ross BarrGODiv11233
Joanna ParrBFDiv 31233
Richard LaneIKDiv 31232
Jayne SalesBFDiv 21229
Darren SlatteryBNDiv11228
Darius CartwrightWHDiv11228
Chris FirbankBFDiv 31228
Jim ForbesGODiv 31227
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 21227
Graeme HillWHDiv 21225
Rodney ParkinBNDiv11221
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 21221
Ken JacobsonGODiv 31220
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 41220
Chris CunninghamBNDiv 21220
Dick OgilvieURDiv 41219
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 41219
Dan RedfernGODiv 31219
Nick DentCCDiv 31218
Keith JayIKDiv 31218
Jim MerchantGODiv 31218
Nicole SellinGODiv 31218
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 21218
Terry BluettBNDiv 31216
Colin BurnettGODiv 31214
Alitia DougallBNDiv 21211
Alice WestwoodURDiv 31208
Andy GrahamGODiv 21207
Margaret JonesURDiv 31206
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 31204
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 21199
Stuart McWilliamGODiv 31199
Airdrie LongGODiv 31199
Richard LauderBFDiv 31199
Garry StewartSHDiv 41198
Marie RingerWHDiv 41198
Julian LedgerBNDiv 31198
Ted MulherinWHDiv 41198
Ron JunghansGODiv 21197
Jane McKennaURDiv 41197
Jonah Temple-ColeGODiv 41197
Karin HefftnerGODiv 31194
Brett SewellBNDiv 31192
Serje RobidouxURDiv11192
Carol JacobsonGODiv 31191
Jan SeehoWHDiv 51187
Ian MillerWHDiv 41182
Angus LeungGODiv 51176
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41175
Tim CoxGODiv 41175
Tom KennedyGODiv 41175
Keith GoodeBFDiv 31175
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41171
Terence ChiangGODiv 41171
Ian JessupGODiv 41169
Roger MailGODiv 51167
Ron PallasURDiv 41163
Lisa LampeURDiv 51163
Dave LottyURDiv 41163
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 51158
Sophie JonesURDiv 51158
Bryony CoxGODiv 41156
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31154
John RussellSHDiv 51154
Robert SprySHDiv 51154
John GilesGODiv 41153
Ben CumminsSHDiv 51152
Salme FullerIKDiv 51152
James StuartIKDiv 51149
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 51143
Finn MackayURDiv 41139
Steve DunlopWHDiv 51139
Gayle ShepherdURDiv 51135
Angela MurrayURDiv 51133
Ellis LeungGODiv 51131
Maree DoyleURDiv 51131
Sandra StewartSHDiv 51130
Serena DoyleURDiv 51128
Tania KennedyGODiv 31124
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 41116
Jay SeehoWHDiv 51115
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 51113
Ross DukerGODiv 51110
Dennis SparlingGODiv 51109
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 51092
Peter MeyerSHDiv 41071
Riley GraingerGODiv 51071
Ernest WindschuttelGODiv 51065
Cheryl DaviesBNDiv 41064
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 51064
Jakob DoyleURDiv 51012
Sue ThomsonGODiv 5988
Neville FathersSHDiv 5943