SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOM21E2211
Simon UppillOHM21E2193
Toby ScottAKM21E2144
Bryan KeelyBGM21E2104
Oliver PolandBSM17-20E2104
Evan BarrBGM21E1759
David ShepherdRRM21E1751
Mark GregsonUGM21E1751
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1733
James BradshawCMM21E1651
Brodie NankervisEVM17-20E1632
Dave MeyerSHM21E1632
Grant BluettAOM21E1610
Rob PrestonNCM21E1610
Oliver MitchellUGM21E1610
Rob WalterRRM21E1610
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1595
Eric MorrisBNM21E1595
Steven TodkillNCM21E1595
Alex MasseyNCM17-20E1595
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1595
Matthew PartonGSM21E1561
Ashley NankervisEVM17-20E1561
Ben RattrayOHM21E1554
Tim EffeneyUGM21E1554
Kasimir GregoryNTM17-20E1548
Andrew HillWHM21E1548
Oliver CrosatoRRM21E1548
Grace CraneAOW21E1548
Greg BarbourBFM21E1542
Seb DunneBSM21E1542
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1520
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E1493
Shaun McDonoughEVM17-20E1493
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1471
Patrik GunnarssonBFM21E1470
David BrownridgeBGM21E1470
Michael BurtonBFM40A1470
Amber MorrisonHBW21E1470
Vanessa RoundTTW21E1470
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1467
Ian MeyerSHM21E1444
Shannon JonesAOW21E1443
Blair TrewinYVM21E1443
Jim RussellBGM21E1432
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1431
Andrew MorrisNCM21A1431
Kathryn EwelsCHW21E1430
Chris HelliwellPOM21E1427
Tracy MarshBFW21E1420
Laurina NeumannENW21E1420
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1420
Lance ReadUGM45A1420
Lilian BurrillBBW17-20E1420
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1420
Heather MuirENW17-20E1420
Anna SheldonUGW21E1420
Jock DavisBFM21E1420
Grant McDonaldAOM45A1420
Lee CoadyWHM21A1416
Paul MarshBFM40A1416
Ian JonesURM45A1415
Richard HyslopPOM20A1415
Scott SimsonNCM40A1415
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1396
Lawrence JonesURM16A1392
Catherine MurphyURW21E1392
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1391
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1391
Lisa GrantGOW21E1391
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1391
Su Yan TayUGW45A1391
Aidan DawsonGOM16A1391
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1391
Bruce MederNTM60A1388
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1388
Tony HillGOM45A1388
Shane TrotterNCM40A1388
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1379
Louis WelbourneNCM16A1379
James LithgowGOM55A1379
James McQuillanWHM21E1379
Allison JonesRRW21E1379
Alex DaveyWRM55A1375
Darren SlatteryBNM21AS1374
Rohan HyslopPOM40A1374
Nicola BlatchfordNCW17-20E1374
Neil ProsserBFM50A1369
Dannie PartonGSM16A1369
Andrew HaighNCM45A1361
Alan GardeBFM45AS1359
Wendy ReadUGW45A1359
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1359
Murray ScownAOM21E1359
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1359
Jamie KennedyGOM35AS1359
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1356
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1355
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1355
Emily CantwellUGW17-20E1355
Peter EffeneyUGM50A1355
Katelyn EffeneyUGW21E1354
Steven RobertsNCM45A1353
Ross BarrGOM65A1352
Barbara HillGOW40A1352
Nicole HaighNCW40A1352
Paula ShinglerBFW45A1352
Ian DempseyNCM55A1352
Samantha HoweNCW21AS1352
Margaret JonesURW45A1342
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW17-20E1342
Gill FowlerBFW21E1339
Roch PrendergastEUM55A1339
Phoebe DentCCW21E1339
Robert PrestonNCM60A1339
Clare LeungUGW45A1338
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1338
Tony WelbourneNCM45A1338
Toby WilsonGOM16A1338
Rebecca ButlerTANZW17-20E1338
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1338
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1337
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1335
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1335
Jacinta HayterNCW21A1333
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1333
David McKennaURM35AS1332
Dave LottyURM65A1332
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1332
Jim LeeNCM60A1332
Colin BaileyNCM45AS1332
Michael BurridgeUGM45A1331
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1331
Adrian UppillOHM60A1331
Bridget BennettGSW17-20E1331
Asta GunnarssonBFW21A1324
Robin UppillOHW55A1321
Samuel TsangBNM21AS1321
Anna HyslopPOW35A1321
Mark BrindleyGOM35AS1321
Tamara OrrNCW21E1319
Colin CurrieGOM50A1319
Ted MulherinWHM70A1317
Graham FowlerNCM70A1317
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1309
David BrayGOM45A1309
Dick OgilvieURM65A1309
Boahdan GregoryNTM21E1309
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1309
Colin PriceCCM55A1309
Tania KennedyGOW21AS1306
Toni BrownBSW50A1305
Bruce BowenPOM60A1305
Peter BerkholzNCM45AS1305
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1302
Joanna ParrBFW50A1302
Hilary WoodCCW55A1302
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1302
Mary McDonaldAOW55A1302
Maurice PattenRRM50A1302
Jessie WestALW17-20E1293
Larry WeissGOM55A1293
Carol OsborneBFW50A1291
Jane McKennaURW45A1291
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1289
Robert SpryBNM60A1289
Stuart McWilliamGOM55A1289
Airdrie LongGOW21AS1289
Carolyn RigbyNCW21AS1289
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW18A1288
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1288
Tim CoxGOM70A1288
Lisa LampeURW50A1288
Kevin PartonGSM60A1288
Julie GrantWHW21AS1287
Don BarkerNTM55A1285
Karen HaganWPW50A1282
Marina IskhakovaBNW21AS1278
Nerise McQuillanWHW21A1270
Amy HarmerWHEOD Hard1267
Bryony CoxGOW65A1267
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1260
Barry HanlonWHM75A1260
John HodsdonSHM70A1259
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1249
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1249
Sean HaganWPM35AS1249
Ken JacobsonGOM65A1245
Janet MorrisWHW70A1240
Val HodsdonSHW60A1240
Julie MannIKW45AS1240
Kerry BennettGSM55A1239
Mary Jane MahonyURW65A1239
Alex OrrNCM17-20E1237
Liz AbbottPOW50A1236
Peter MeyerSHM70A1234
Sally DevenishWPW35AS1233
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1232
Brian ClelandURM75A1228
John LinichNCM35AS1227
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1227
Connie McNameeBFW55AS1204
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1200
Erica SmithNTW45AS1197
Lyn MalmgronSHW55AS1175
Sue ThomsonGOW70A1152
Robyn PallasCCW55A1149
Neville FathersSHM75A1130
Keith CaldwellSHM60A1061
Robert BennettNCM17-20E1052