Australian Sprint Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21E2144
Lachlan DowBSM17-20E2144
Oscar McNultyWAM17-20E2144
Grant BluettAOM21E2127
Bruce ArthurMFM21E2104
Oliver PolandBSM17-20E2104
Murray ScownAOM21E2062
Evan BarrBGM21E2062
Oscar PhillipsEVM17-20E2058
Max NeveMFM17-20E2006
Rob PrestonNCM21E1733
Stuart LawrieALM17-20E1732
James RobertsonBGM17-20E1651
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20E1610
Lachlan HallettTEM21E1610
Steve FletcherWOM21E1610
Kasimir GregoryNTM17-20E1595
Eric MorrisBNM21E1594
Kathryn EwelsCHW21E1555
Kurt NeumannENM17-20E1555
Oliver CrosatoRRM17-20E1555
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1548
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1548
John ToomeyWOM21E1548
Mace NeveRRW21E1548
Ben CorryLOM21E1548
Sten ClaessensLOM21E1548
Bill MannWAM17-20E1548
Blair TrewinYVM21E1542
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1539
Shannon JonesAOW21E1539
Paul LigginsYVM21E1538
Vanessa RoundTTW21E1529
Rob JessopPOM21E1493
Belinda LawfordAOW17-20E1493
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1493
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1471
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1471
Tracy MarshBFW21E1470
Graham BraidKOM21E1470
Dion KeechMFM35A1470
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1432
Rachel WestBOW21E1431
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1431
Steve DoyleCHM45A1420
Lilian BurrillBBW17-20E1420
Jemery DayALM45A1420
Sarah DunnageWOW21E1420
Tim McIntyreUGM45A1416
David TayUGM16A1416
Peter CusickALM55A1416
Andre MorkelLOM40A1416
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1416
Nigel DaviesEVM60A1416
Anita ScherrerRRW40A1416
Paul HoopmannTJM60A1415
Su Yan TayUGW45A1415
Bernard WalkerWRTM50A1415
Kim CarrollALW35A1415
Cath ChalmersBFW21E1413
Patrick WalshWOM40A1413
Adrian DayLOM21E1413
Ian DaltonWOM21E1413
Erin PostWOW21E1412
Lee HollidayBOM55A1412
Georgia ParsonsBSW17-20E1396
Adrian UppillOHM60A1391
Katelyn EffeneyUGW17-20E1391
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1391
Krystal NeumannENW17-20E1391
Andrew MartinWOM45A1391
Jenny BourneEUW45A1391
Bruce PatersonARM45A1391
Nick DentCCM55A1391
Ian CameronGOM55A1391
Gary CarrollALM45A1391
Fern TomasWAW21E1391
Duncan SullivanLOM50A1391
Paul WilliamsWOM21E1388
Ceri PassKOW21E1388
Jarrah DayALM14A1379
Chip LundstromWOM60A1379
Anthea FeaverLOW50A1379
Tyson HillyardTJM21E1379
James LithgowGOM55A1379
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1379
Nicola BlatchfordNCW17-20E1379
Roch PrendergastEUM55A1375
Toni BrownBSW45A1374
Bert ElsonALM55A1374
Ian FletcherLOM60A1369
Ross BarrGOM65A1369
Amy BuckerfieldALW17-20E1359
Peter GigengackKOEOD21359
Ken DaltonWOM60A1355
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1354
Rob WestBOM60A1354
Rohan HyslopPOM40A1353
Rebecca ButlerTANZW17-20E1353
Felicity CrosatoRRW50A1353
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1353
Bill JonesRRM60A1352
Aidan TayUGM14A1352
Noel SchoknechtLOM55A1352
Mark BuckerfieldALM55A1352
Robin UppillOHW55A1352
Jen Graham-TaylorWOW21E1352
Hilary WoodCCW55A1352
Robert AllisonRRM60A1342
Terry BluettBNM65A1342
Dirk NankervisEVM45A1342
Kirsten WehnerWEW45A1338
Euc AsadaKOM45A1338
Martin BicevskisALM60A1338
Sue GarrPOW45A1338
Maurice PattenRRM45A1338
Ben CoetzerWOEOD11338
Dave LottyURM65A1338
Clive PopeUGM70A1338
Ron JunghansGOM65A1337
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW17-20E1337
Anna HyslopPOW35A1335
Cassandra WadeWOW21E1335
Alex TarrYVM65A1333
Greg HawthorneWRTM60A1332
Frank TomasWAM70A1332
Jim MerchantGOM65A1332
Kellie MartinWOW16A1332
Dick OgilvieURM65A1332
Richard HyslopPOM17-20E1331
Prue DobbinBKW50A1331
Tony GarrPOM50A1331
Brendan HenrySOM40A1331
Paul DowlingBOM21E1329
John HodsdonSHM70A1329
Graham FowlerNCM70A1329
Barry HartPOM60A1326
Jim LaverALM65A1324
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1324
Michael HoweLOM65A1324
Alan ThompsonRRM65A1324
Jan HardyALW55A1324
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1324
Andrea SchiwyALW45A1324
Emma CampbellTANZW17-20E1321
Judy AllisonRRW60A1321
James MitchellUGM60A1319
Mike CalderALM60A1318
Michael BurtRRM50A1318
Mark ParsonsBSM50A1318
Carol BrownlieWOW55A1318
Helen PostWOW55A1317
Barbara TassellALW60A1317
Anne ArthurMFW35A1317
Trevor DimentTTM50A1315
Peter HamiltonWOM70A1309
Jan FletcherLOW65A1306
Toivo PedasteLOM55A1306
Robert SpryBNM55A1306
Jim MannBOM65A1306
Jessie WestALW17-20E1306
Val HodsdonSHW60A1302
John HardingBSM55A1297
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1297
Ewen TempletonBKM60A1297
Helen BaileyLOW50A1293
Peter MeyerSHM70A1293
Susan KurrleGOW55A1293
Toni FrankBOW65A1293
Colin GrimshawBOEOD11291
Erica DimentTTW45A1291
Carol HardingBSW50A1291
John LyonTTM70A1291
Janet BuckerfieldALW55A1291
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1289
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1289
Jane CusickALW50A1287
Chas LaneLOM55A1287
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1285
Kathy LileyYVW60A1285
Judy PrendergastEUW55A1283
Jill ElderfieldSWW60A1283
Ann ScownAOW55A1282
Murray HannaBKM60A1282
Nicole DavisLOW40A1278
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1274
Hermann WehnerWEM85A1274
Ann BaylisRRW65A1270
Moreen CoxLOW65A1267
John ScownAOM55A1262
Joan WrightBOW55A1262
Michelle MartinWOW40A1252
Don MasonSWM60A1251
Christa SchaferGOW70A1249
Alan CoxTFM70A1249
Pat MiethkePOW50A1249
Walter PywellPOM65A1245
Jennifer SheahanBKW65A1245
Jack DowlingBOM60A1245
Sue HealyNEW75A1240
Henk DejongARM60A1237
Maureen OgilvieURW75A1235
Neil SchaferGOM80A1233
Frank IngwersenPOM65A1233
Sue DowlingBOW60A1230
Mary HawthorneWRTW70A1227
Jeffa LyonTTW75A1227
Jane CalderALW55A1221
Kim NankervisEVW-Open1219
David PolandBSM50A1219
John SheahanBKM70A1214
Barbara JunghansGOW60A1197