ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleAOM21A1316
Brodie NankervisEVM21A1312
Matthew CraneAOM21A1306
Martin DentRRM21A1299
Toby WilsonGOM21A1285
Robert BennettNCM21A1282
Jock DavisBFM45A1277
Mark GregsonRRM21A1273
Andy HoggPOM45A1272
Paul de JonghBSM21A1271
Dave MeyerSHM21A1271
Ben RattrayOHM40A1259
David StocksBSM16A1253
Grace CraneAOW21A1245
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1243
Ian MeyerSHM21A1240
Tony WoolfordBBM55A1234
Hamish ProsserAOM21A1234
Sam WoolfordBBM16A1232
Matthew StocksBSM45A1230
Toby LangBSM16A1226
Greg BarbourBFM45A1220
Ian ProsserAOM55A1219
Paul CuthbertPOM45A1216
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1210
Caitlin YoungBSW20A1210
Robert VincentNCM60A1206
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1206
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1202
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1201
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1199
Anna SheldonUGW21A1198
Allison JonesRRW40A1197
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1193
Belinda AllisonRRW45A1193
Ant NolanURM45A1189
Marina IskhakovaRRW40A1186
Gareth CandyAOM21A1181
Natalie SmithPOW45A1178
Ross StewartBSM60A1178
David PolandBSM60A1178
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1177
Michael WarltersURM50A1177
Shane TrotterNCM45A1176
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1172
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1171
Martin WehnerWEM55A1171
Jon GlanvillePOM55A1168
Alex DaveyWRM60A1163
Russell BlatchfordNCM60A1161
Miles EllisBFM45A1159
Jesse PiiroinenBSM21A1157
John ScownAOM65A1154
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1147
Nick DentCCM65A1145
Ella CuthbertPOW20A1143
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1141
Kathie DentRRW40A1140
Bruce BowenPOM65A1139
Tony GarrPOM60A1139
Cathy HoggPOW40A1139
Natalie MillerBSW16A1139
Jack LaingPOM55A1134
Cath ChalmersBFW45A1134
Michael BurtRRM60A1132
Mace NeveRRW35A1132
Linda SestaURW50A1131
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1130
John MorrisIKM50A1128
Toni BrownBSW55A1127
Alison InglisBSW50A1125
Mark FreemanBFM50A1125
Carol OsborneBFW55A1124
Bill JonesRRM65A1124
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1123
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1122
Jim LeeNCM70A1121
Martin EtheringtonPOM55A1119
Geoff PeelNCM60A1114
Colin PriceCCM65A1114
Sue GarrPOW55A1113
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1111
Ross BarrGOM70A1108
Shiona WillIKW45A1107
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1106
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1106
Maurice PattenRRM55A1105
Hugh MooreRRM70A1103
Carol HardingBSW55A1102
Hamish MackieBFM50A1101
Phoebe DentCCW35A1100
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1100
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1098
Greg WilsonBSM45A1098
Robert AllisonRRM70A1092
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1092
Phil WalkerPOM60A1090
Chris StocksBSW50A1090
Hilary WoodCCW60A1087
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1085
Russell CreedTFM65A1085
Andra LeungGOW16A1084
Michael RadajewskiPOM45A1081
Joanna ParrBFW55A1078
Margaret PeelNCW50A1078
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1078
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1075
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1067
Melanie ChristieURW45A1065
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1060
Robyn PallasCCW65A1059
Robert RapkinsENM70A1056
Liz AbbottPOW60A1054
Dmitry StukovWHM50A1054
Jenny HawkinsBSW70A1050
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1043
John FosterWEM75A1032
Airdrie LongGOW55A1029
Elaine BennettNCW55A1025
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1024
Val HodsdonSHW70A1020
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1019
Judy AllisonRRW65A1013
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1002
David JenkinsBSM60A1002
Edith GrayAOW50A1001
Ann IngwersenPOW75A997
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A993
Amanda MackieBFW55A991
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A991
Ken YoungBSM55A988
Kelly CandyAOWOpenB975
Pat MiethkePOW70A974
Aoife RotheryBFW14A974
Jim MerchantGOM70A974
Elizabeth DunbarPOW60A967
Robert MouattRRM80A965
Johnny PetersenGOM65A961
Peter MeyerSHM75A953
Dick OgilvieURM75A948
Stephen GoggsRRM55A945
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A942
David HoggPOM75A935
John SuttonRRM75A933
Deirdre SharkeyPOWOpenB922
John HodsdonSHM80A920
Susan KitchenerNCW50A919
Wendy McConaghyGOWOpenB913
Hind NeedhamRRModerate1EOD905
Jan CandyKOW70A904
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A891
John HardingPOM65A876
Jane BolandURWOpenB854
Frank IngwersenPOM75A842
Susan HallissyBSWOpenB831
Coral DowBSW65A793
Bryant AllenPOM75A792
Eino MeuronenBSM85A769
Amy TingRRWOpenB716