Sydney Metro League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11255
Toby WilsonGODiv 11242
Sebastian FroudeIKDiv 21228
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 21220
Paul MarshBFDiv 11215
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21215
Ant BurnettBFDiv 11213
Andrew SmithGODiv 11211
Tristan WhiteGODiv 11211
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11206
Karl BicevskisALDiv 11205
Richard PattisonBNDiv 21202
Ross MorrisonGODiv 21201
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11200
Alan GardeBFDiv 11199
Fergus MackieBFDiv 21197
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21196
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 21191
Tom KennedyGODiv 21189
Tracy MarshBFDiv 11189
Joel PutnamBNDiv 11189
Riley GraingerGODiv 21188
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21186
Alexander KaravaevIKDiv 21186
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 11185
Barbara HillGODiv 21180
Brian BlackBNDiv 11179
Shane DoyleURDiv 21179
Stuart DeaneGODiv 21172
Michael WarltersURDiv 21168
Cooper HorleyGODiv 21168
Douglas JaySHDiv 21168
Martin CousinsGODiv 11166
Miles EllisBFDiv 21162
Hamish MackieBFDiv 21161
Toni BachvarovaGODiv 11161
David GreenIKDiv 31159
Russell BlatchfordNCDiv 31157
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31154
Helen ParkerWHDiv 21151
Jamie KennedyGODiv 31149
Colin BurnettGODiv 31146
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 11145
Jim MackayURDiv 31141
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 41140
David McGheeBNDiv 21139
Peter FozoGODiv 31139
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 21139
Dan SmithWHDiv 11136
Bart VonhoffBFDiv 31136
John BrayanGODiv 21135
Simon NashBNDiv 31134
Brett SewellBNDiv 21132
Robert HerkesGODiv 31132
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21132
Peter HopperBNDiv 11130
Niamh CassarWHDiv 21130
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21125
David BrayGODiv 21123
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 31122
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31120
Melissa JosephGODiv 31120
Shiona WillIKDiv 41119
Terry BluettBNDiv 41118
Tony HillGODiv 21117
Nina GannonRRDiv 31117
Ken MillsIKDiv 41112
Bob MorganBNDiv 31112
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31110
Stefan KuehnBNDiv 21109
Jay SeehoWHDiv 31108
Holly RobertsGODiv 41105
Aurelie ValaisWHDiv 41104
Rachael PovahBNDiv 41100
Clare MurphyURDiv 21093
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31093
Kathryn VaughanWHDiv 31092
Julian LedgerBNDiv 31092
Joanna ParrBFDiv 41090
Nick EalesGODiv 21090
Tim GilesBFDiv 21087
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 41085
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 21085
Tania KennedyGODiv 31085
Andra LeungGODiv 31085
Adam HorleyGODiv 41083
Ben CumminsSHDiv 41081
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 31078
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 31074
Serena DoyleURDiv 31072
Garry StewartSODiv 41064
Airdrie LongGODiv 31063
Cameron WillIKDiv 21059
Larry WeissGODiv 31055
Andy GrahamGODiv 31053
Zoe MellingURDiv 21053
Rod EckelsGODiv 41050
Ellis LeungGODiv 31045
Karen LanganWHDiv 41033
Carol JacobsonGODiv 41028
Dan RedfernGODiv 41019
Maggie MackayURDiv 51018
Oliver McFarlaneBFDiv 51012
Robert NewmanGODiv 51007
Will KayWHDiv 51002
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 4998
Serje RobidouxURDiv 2997
Robert SprySODiv 4994
Anette LarssonWHDiv 4991
Alitia DougallBNDiv 4991
Ron JunghansGODiv 4991
Melanie ChristieURDiv 5982
Margaret DuguidIKDiv 5976
Ken JacobsonGODiv 4973
Peter MeyerSODiv 5972
Sharon LambertBNDiv 5967
John GilesGODiv 5965
James StuartIKDiv 4965
Curtis PepperBNDiv 4965
Daniel SherlockBFDiv 5960
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 5959
Linda ChanWHDiv 5957
Keith GoodeBFDiv 5957
Lyra SimpsonBFDiv 4952
Dick OgilvieURDiv 3946
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 5946
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 5946
Kristie CarrollSHDiv 4942
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 5942
Yc LeeGODiv 5934
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5933
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 5930
Amanda MackieBFDiv 4927
Maria StankovaWHDiv 5926
Jim WellsGODiv 5926
Dennis SparlingGODiv 5914
Kevin RobertsGODiv 5914
Alex BurnettBFDiv 4903
Melissa GrantBNDiv 4900
Dave LottyURDiv 5897
Jacinta BraidwoodWHDiv 5893
Sue FroudeIKDiv 4885
Natalie GraingerGODiv 5883
Ian BlaydenGODiv 5877
Barry HanlonWHDiv 3874
Ori GudesURDiv 3873
Jason BennettGODiv 4868
Sandra StewartSODiv 4861
Constance ValaisWHDiv 5858
Margaret WaughGODiv 5821
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 4810
Katie RobinsonGODiv 4794
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHDiv 5786
Ross DukerGODiv 5783
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 4757
Linda MandinBNDiv 4746
Christa SchaferGODiv 5725
Katherine CameronBNDiv 2707
Lachlan SherlockBFDiv 4608
Janice SeehoWHDiv 4607
Barbara JunghansGODiv 4601
Tim CoxGODiv 4540
Cam BurnettBFDiv 4164