2018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGODiv 11309
Andy HillWHDiv 11295
Dave MeyerSHDiv 11294
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11291
Karl BicevskisALDiv 11288
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11287
Ian MeyerSHDiv 11283
Michele DawsonGODiv 11274
Simin LouisSHDiv 11273
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11269
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11269
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11261
Bart Von HoffBFDiv 11256
James DunlopWHDiv 11245
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11242
H ReinalgoWHDiv 11242
Ant NolanURDiv 21235
Benjamin FeldbergWHDiv 11234
Michael WaltersURDiv 21232
Andrew SmithGODiv 21225
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11218
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 21215
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21211
Michael Ridley SmithGODiv 21211
Tony HillGODiv 21211
Shane DoyleURDiv 21211
Barbara HillGODiv 21209
Douglas JaySHDiv 11208
Miles EllisBFDiv 21205
Peter HopperBNDiv 21205
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21199
Finn MackayURDiv 21196
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21196
Alex KennedyGODiv 31196
Matt HackettWHDiv 21193
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21193
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 21191
Graham DawsonGODiv 21191
Robert HerkesGODiv 41188
Jim MackayURDiv 31188
David McGheeBNDiv 21187
Simon NashBNDiv 31187
John BulmanGODiv 31187
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 31186
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 21181
Stuart DeaneGODiv 41180
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 21180
John BrayanGODiv 21179
Fergus MackieBFDiv 41175
Toni BachvarovaGODiv 21174
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21170
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 31165
Niamh CassarWHDiv 31165
David GreenIKDiv 31165
Bob MorganBNDiv 31162
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41158
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31156
Brett SewellBNDiv 21155
Joanna ParrBFDiv 21153
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21153
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21151
Sharon LambertBNDiv 21149
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 31145
Garry StewartSHDiv 41143
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 21143
Warwick SelbyGODiv 31142
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 31139
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 41138
Michael ClaydenGODiv 41132
Jannie NelBNDiv 41129
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31129
Jim MerchantGODiv 31129
Stuart ButlerBNDiv 21128
Ian JessupGODiv 41127
Salme FullerIKDiv 41122
Amanda MackieBFDiv 41120
Tania KennedyGODiv 41120
David BrayGODiv 21120
Karla BurnettGODiv 31120
Stefan KuehnGODiv 21119
Michael FreeGODiv 11117
Helen ParkerWHDiv 21114
Dan SmithWHDiv 21103
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 31101
Karen LangonWHDiv 51097
Keith JayIKDiv 31096
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 31095
Ross BarrGODiv 31095
Terry BluettBNDiv 31087
Ellis LeungGODiv 31081
Ron JunghansGODiv 41077
Andra LeungGODiv 31076
Carol JacobsonGODiv 41076
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 41066
Steve DunlopWHDiv 41062
Ron PallasURDiv 51062
David BowermanCCDiv 31062
Rod EckelsGODiv 51060
James StuartIKDiv 41056
Jay SeehoWHDiv 31054
Dick OgilvieURDiv 31051
Jane BolandURDiv 51050
Sandra StewartSHDiv 41046
Rachael PovahBNDiv 41042
Tim PerryWHDiv 41038
Ted MulherinWHDiv 41036
Ken JacobsonGODiv 41035
Gayle ShepherdURDiv 51033
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41032
Maria StankovaWHDiv 41025
Dave LottyURDiv 51024
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 41022
Robyn PallasCCDiv 31019
Margaret DuguidIKDiv 51013
Melanie ChristieURDiv 51009
Steve HollowayWHDiv 51006
Keith GoodeBFDiv 4992
Margaret WaughGODiv 5981
Lee LoweGODiv 5980
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 5975
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 4960
Robert NewmanGODiv 5953
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5943
Peter MeyerSHDiv 5942
Luise BrooksSHDiv 5942
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 5917
Yc LeeGODiv 5895
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 5876
Gary GloverGODiv 5872
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 5864
Christa SchaferGODiv 5857
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 5800
Barry PearceWHDiv 5797
Cheryl BluettBNDiv 4750
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 5734
Justine BrindleyGODiv 5670
Maureen OgilvieURDiv 5647