2018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGODiv 11297
Andy HillWHDiv 11283
Dave MeyerSHDiv 11282
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11280
Karl BicevskisALDiv 11277
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11276
Ian MeyerSHDiv 11272
Michele DawsonGODiv 11263
Simin LouisSHDiv 11262
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11258
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11258
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11252
Bart Von HoffBFDiv 11244
James DunlopWHDiv 11236
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11231
H ReinalgoWHDiv 11231
Ant NolanURDiv 21225
Benjamin FeldbergWHDiv 11224
Michael WaltersURDiv 21222
Andrew SmithGODiv 21215
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11208
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 21205
Shane DoyleURDiv 21201
Tony HillGODiv 21201
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21200
Michael Ridley SmithGODiv 21200
Barbara HillGODiv 21199
Douglas JaySHDiv 11198
Miles EllisBFDiv 21195
Peter HopperBNDiv 21195
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21188
Finn MackayURDiv 21184
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21184
Alex KennedyGODiv 31184
Matt HackettWHDiv 21181
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21181
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 21178
Graham DawsonGODiv 21178
Robert HerkesGODiv 41175
Jim MackayURDiv 31175
David McGheeBNDiv 21174
John BulmanGODiv 31174
Simon NashBNDiv 31173
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 31172
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 21166
Stuart DeaneGODiv 41165
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 21165
John BrayanGODiv 21164
Fergus MackieBFDiv 41160
Toni BachvarovaGODiv 21159
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21155
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 31150
Niamh CassarWHDiv 31150
David GreenIKDiv 31150
Bob MorganBNDiv 31147
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41144
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31142
Brett SewellBNDiv 21141
Joanna ParrBFDiv 21139
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21139
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21137
Sharon LambertBNDiv 21136
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 31132
Garry StewartSHDiv 41130
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 21130
Warwick SelbyGODiv 31129
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 31127
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 41126
Michael ClaydenGODiv 41121
Jannie NelBNDiv 41118
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31118
Jim MerchantGODiv 31118
Stuart ButlerBNDiv 21117
Ian JessupGODiv 41116
Salme FullerIKDiv 41111
Amanda MackieBFDiv 41108
Tania KennedyGODiv 41108
David BrayGODiv 21108
Karla BurnettGODiv 31108
Stefan KuehnGODiv 21107
Michael FreeGODiv 11105
Helen ParkerWHDiv 21102
Dan SmithWHDiv 21089
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 31086
Karen LangonWHDiv 51082
Keith JayIKDiv 31081
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 31080
Ross BarrGODiv 31080
Terry BluettBNDiv 31072
Ellis LeungGODiv 31066
Ron JunghansGODiv 41062
Andra LeungGODiv 31061
Carol JacobsonGODiv 41061
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 41052
Steve DunlopWHDiv 41048
Ron PallasURDiv 51048
David BowermanCCDiv 31048
Rod EckelsGODiv 51046
James StuartIKDiv 41041
Jay SeehoWHDiv 31037
Dick OgilvieURDiv 31034
Jane BolandURDiv 51033
Sandra StewartSHDiv 41027
Rachael PovahBNDiv 41023
Tim PerryWHDiv 41019
Ted MulherinWHDiv 41017
Ken JacobsonGODiv 41016
Gayle ShepherdURDiv 51014
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41013
Maria StankovaWHDiv 41005
Dave LottyURDiv 51003
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 41001
Robyn PallasCCDiv 3998
Margaret DuguidIKDiv 5991
Melanie ChristieURDiv 5986
Steve HollowayWHDiv 5983
Keith GoodeBFDiv 4968
Margaret WaughGODiv 5955
Lee LoweGODiv 5954
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 5950
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 4933
Robert NewmanGODiv 5926
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5917
Peter MeyerSHDiv 5916
Luise BrooksSHDiv 5916
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 5890
Yc LeeGODiv 5865
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 5844
Gary GloverGODiv 5840
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 5832
Christa SchaferGODiv 5824
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 5764
Barry PearceWHDiv 5760
Cheryl BluettBNDiv 4713
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 5696
Justine BrindleyGODiv 5631
Maureen OgilvieURDiv 5605