Australian Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21E2717
Rob WalterRRM21E2595
Craig DuftyBOM21E2595
Robert PrestonNCM21E2593
James BradshawCMM21E2593
Simon GoddardMFM21E2593
Grant BluettAOM21E2593
David MeyerSHM21E2537
Darren AshmoreNZPM21E2535
Bruce ArthurMFM21E2535
Blair TrewinYVM21E2530
Rob JessopPOM21E2329
Eric MorrisBNM21E2329
Steven TodkillNCM21E2329
Kurt NeumannENM17-20E2318
Ben RattrayOHM21E2318
Oliver MitchellUGM17-20E2318
Ryan SmythTFM21E2296
Matthew BourkeUGM21E2296
Louis ElsonALM21E2296
Hanny AllstonWRTW21E2296
Scott SimsonNCM35A2266
Kathryn EwelsCHW21E2266
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20E2266
Lachlan DowBSM17-20E2233
Jo AllisonRRW21E2233
John ToomeyWOM21E2233
Martin PeatCMM21E2228
Sam EamesHBM17-20E2228
Oscar PhillipsEVM17-20E2211
Scott McDonaldNZCM17-20E2211
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E2193
Paul LigginsYVM40A2193
Mark NemethTFM45A2193
Simon MeeTFM17-20E2144
Toby ScottAKM17-20E2144
Patrick WattsWRTM17-20E2140
John NieuwenhovenTTM21E2127
Joshua NeumannENM17-20E2127
Anna SheldonUGW21E2104
Shannon JonesAOW21E2104
Lizzie InghamAOW21E2058
Mace NeveRRW21E2043
Mark DarvodelskyURM45A1733
Oliver CrosatoRRM17-20E1733
David BrownridgeBGM21E1732
Dion KeechMFM35A1732
Tim McIntyreUGM45A1659
Jim RussellBGM21E1632
Tim HatleyBKM45A1632
Max NeveMFM17-20E1632
Adam ScammellBKM21AS1632
Lance ReadUGM40A1618
Hamish GoodwinHBM45A1595
Amber MorrisonHBW21E1561
Peter SwansonAKM40A1561
Allison JonesRRW21E1555
Laurina NeumannENW17-20E1551
Thorlene EgertonBKW21E1551
Melvyn CoxBNM50A1548
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E1548
Lene GodagerUGW21E1548
Neil SimsonTFM40A1548
Geoff PeckTFM40A1548
Paul PacqueEVM50A1548
Russell BlatchfordNCM45A1548
Chris NorwoodEUM50A1548
Rob BennettGSM-16A1542
Duncan MorrisonHBM-16A1542
Wendy ReadUGW21E1538
Bridget AndersonOHW17-20E1538
Thomas McIntyreUGM17-20A1537
Sibylle BoosURW40A1537
Roch PrendergastEUM50A1529
Alex MasseyNCM-16A1529
Bruce PeatCMM50A1520
Kasimir GregoryNTM-16A1520
Nigel DaviesEVM55A1493
Peter MarkworthCHM17-20A1471
Martin SteerDRM40A1470
Neil BarrBGM50A1470
Ian TaylorUGM50A1470
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1470
Nick DentCCM55A1470
Robert AllisonRRM60A1470
Aislinn PrendergastEUW17-20E1470
James RobertsonBGM-16A1470
Ned MayTFM17-20A1470
Hamish LewisHBM-16A1470
Hugh MooreRRM60A1470
Oliver PolandBSM-14A1470
Reid MoranTFM60A1470
Jenny EnderbyNCW40A1431
Ben HileyUGM35A1431
Samuel WebbEVM-16A1431
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1431
Richard RobinsonUGM50A1431
James LithgowGOM50A1431
Greg ChatfieldUGM60A1431
Tony HillGOM40A1431
Wayne AspinCMM60A1430
Chris FirmanENM-16A1430
David NeumannENM35A1430
Bill MannWANZM-14A1430
Patrick WalshWOM40A1427
Rachel GoodwinHBW17-20E1420
Nicola PeatNZCW17-20E1420
Geoff PeelNCM50A1420
Sarah BuckerfieldALW17-20E1420
Paul HoopmannTJM55A1420
Ian BrownEVM50A1420
John ScownAOM50A1420
Nigel McGuckianBGM50A1420
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1420
Adrian UppillOHM55A1420
Krystal NeumannENW17-20E1420
Karl BicevskisALM-16A1420
Michael WoodHVM60A1420
Andrew McCombOHM50A1420
Chris DavillTJM21AS1420
Michael BurridgeUGM40A1420
Marc GluskieALM-16A1420
Belinda LawfordAOW17-20E1420
Ruth BurrillBBW17-20E1416
Bert ElsonALM55A1416
Derek MorrisonHBM55A1416
Kate MorrisonNZPW17-20E1416
Paul de JonghBSM-16A1416
Kelly BerteiTEM-14A1416
Huon WilsonGOM-16A1416
Barbara HillGOW40A1416
Jessica Fuller-SmithWRTW21A1416
Brendon CanzirriSWM-14A1416
Andre ScottTTM45A1416
Terry BluettBNM60A1415
Rob RapkinsENM55A1415
Greg HawthorneWRTM55A1415
Andrew LumsdenBFM50A1415
Rohan HyslopPOM35A1415
Brea PearceEVW17-20E1412
Ian CameronGOM55A1396
Rob GardenNWNZM55A1396
Mark WestALM35-44AS1396
Brodie NankervisEVM-14A1396
Karen BlatchfordNCW40A1396
Ken BrownlieWOM60A1392
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1391
David HoggPOM65A1391
Dave LottyURM60A1391
Kristen WalkerPOW17-20E1391
Su Yan TayUGW40A1391
Felicity CrosatoRRW45A1391
Ron FrederickNEM60A1391
Dick OgilvieURM60A1391
Steve FlickBNM60A1391
Carolyn JacksonMFW50A1391
Laura RobertsonHVW-16A1391
Robin UppillOHW50A1391
Harry MeeTFM-16A1391
Brenton GrayUGM35A1391
Julia SullivanBUW17-20E1391
Peter WoodWNNZM45A1391
Luke HazellTTM-16A1391
Renny DuckettALM55A1391
David JenkinsBSM50A1391
Michael HoweLOM65A1391
Tom LeungTFM50A1388
Stephen CantwellNCM45A1388
Ilka BarrMFW21E1388
Richard HyslopPOM-16A1388
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1388
Andrew WisniewskiBFM21AS1388
Emma WarrenWRTW21E1381
Katie DoyleCHW-16A1381
David TayUGM-14A1381
Paul NeumannENM45-54AS1379
Rob WestBOM55A1379
Hub CarterSOM65A1379
Gerry VelaitisYAM50A1379
Michael BurtRRM50A1379
Simon PhillipsEVM45A1379
Morgan McIntyreUGW-16A1379
Claire ButlerALW17-20E1379
Peter GalvinBGM65A1379
Chris SpriggsUGM65A1375
Bruce PatersonARM40A1375
Oscar McNultyWANZM-14A1374
Mark RobertsUGM50A1374
John RobinsonCMM65A1374
Jim MerchantGOM60A1374
Glennie NottleRRW-16A1374
Jay PatersonTANZW45A1374
Sarah MitchellEVW-16A1374
Clare LeungUGW40A1374
Amy BuckerfieldALW-16A1374
Anthea FeaverLOW45A1361
James MitchellUGM55A1361
Matthias BoosURM35-44AS1361
Neville CobboldUGM65A1360
Gavin ScottHVM65A1360
Helen Mason-FyfeTTW-16A1360
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1360
Melanie NeumannENW-16A1360
Alan HornWNNZM45A1359
Cliff HowardENM50A1359
Mary FlemmingCHW-16A1359
Patricia AspinCMW60A1359
Naomi MitchellBSW-16A1359
Lilian BurrillBBW-16A1359
Barry HartPOM60A1359
Tim ApeltTFM50A1355
Peter HobanEVM60A1355
Peter EffeneyUGM45-54AS1355
Keith GraysonBUM60A1355
Paige HeaveyHBW-16A1355
John HodsdonSHM65A1355
Alec WattNTM55A1354
Lynda RapkinsENW55A1354
Russell RigbyNCM55A1354
Phil RobertsonBGOpen Hard1354
Rob SimsonTFM70A1353
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1353
David GoddardYVM60A1353
Daniel NeumannENM-16A1353
Miles EllisBFM35A1353
Rebekah SunleyTKW-16A1353
Juliana McMillanHVW-16A1353
Bonnie HaiblenBSW-16A1353
Jim BowlingUGM65A1353
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1353
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1353
Chris WoodUGM55+AS1353
Debbie ByersBFW50A1352
Kevin WilliamsWHM55+AS1352
Lisa LampeURW45A1352
Emily CantwellUGW-16A1352
Carol HardingBSW45A1352
Carolyn StansfieldGSW35-44AS1352
Judith HayTFW55A1352
Hannah BraggBSW-16A1352
Alan SargeantBSM55+AS1352
John MeekingYVM60A1352
Val HodsdonSHW60A1352
Kerryne JonesRRW55A1352
Alex TarrYVM65A1352
Clive PopeUGM70A1352
Ian HassallIKM70A1352
Fiona CalabroTFW55A1352
Bill JonesRRM55A1339
Peter O'LoughlinSWM35-44AS1339
Ron JunghansGOM65A1339
Don BarkerNTM50A1339
Peter KomyshanWOM55A1339
Jon PotterTEM60A1339
Shea-Cara HammondBSW-14A1339
Louise HallBGW40A1338
Felix BurkhardNTM50A1338
Julie LeungTFW50A1338
Jessie WestALW-16A1338
Carol BrownlieWOW55A1338
Ted MulherinWHM65A1337
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1337
Barry PearceWHM65A1337
Lyn StichburySOW45A1337
Penny DuftyBOW60A1337
Rebecca PhillipsTANZW-16A1337
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-14A1333
Rachel AustinSWW Junior B1333
Gordon HowittSOM75A1332
John MarshallWNNZM35A1332
Joan SheldonUGW60A1332
Georgia ParsonsBSW-16A1332
Brianne StewartSHW-16A1332
Vincent SinickasYVM55A1332
Teri McCombOHW45-54AS1332
Julie IrvineTFW Open B1332
Robin SpriggsUGW60A1332
Matthew HardingBSM17-20A1332
Sheila CollsYVW55A1331
David TilbrookOHM60A1331
Judi HerkesBKW60A1331
Don BajenoffSHM75A1331
Robert SpryBNM55+AS1331
Sandra CantwellNCW45A1331
Tina SmithDRW Open B1331
Lois WestBOW55A1331
Shaun McDonoughEVM-14A1331
Richard NottleRRM50A1331
Katherine HuckstepPOW-14A1331
Terry CavanaghENM65A1331
John HardingBSM55A1331
Barry HanlonWHM70A1329
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW50A1326
John SheahanBKM70A1324
Peter KreminskiWAM65A1324
Ann ScownAOW55A1324
Andrea HarrisPLW50A1324
Margaret PeelNCW21A1324
Ray KellyUGM75A1324
John SuttonRRM65A1324
Penny HearnSOW55A1321
Jan HardyALW55A1321
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-14A1321
Robert MooreWRM60A1321
Peter SearleBGM65A1321
Christine CordwellTFW60A1321
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1321
Eino MeuronenBSM70A1319
Janet BuckerfieldALOpen Moderate1318
Kathryn CoxBNW45-54AS1317
Tony MountALM75A1317
Barbara PopeUGW65A1315
Alex OrrNCM-16A1315
Liam PatersonTANZM-14A1315
Kathy LileyYVW60A1309
Gordon QuantockWEM65A1309
Rod CrockartUGM70A1309
Philip BurrillBBM50A1309
Theresa HoweLOW55A1309
Anna RobertsonHVW40A1309
Tony Tavner-CornerTFM60A1309
Jane WattNTW45-54AS1309
Marion BurrillBBW45-54AS1306
Tom GoddardEVM Junior B1305
Christine SinickasYVW55A1305
Terry MurphyURM60A1304
Pat MiethkePOW60A1304
Christa SchaferGOW65A1302
Neil SchaferGOM80+A1302
Pamela KingDRW55A1302
Judy AllisonRRW60A1302
Angela MurrayURW60A1297
Martin BicevskisALM55A1297
Jean-Paul CochereauNCM35A1297
Anna HyslopPOW35A1293
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW50A1293
Elizabeth BicevskisALW55A1293
David StansfieldGSM Open B1293
Ruth GoddardYVW60A1293
Vicki NeumannENW45-54AS1293
Gavin ByrdALM-16A1293
Jeffa LyonTTW75A1291
Julia FraserWNNZW60A1291
John AndersonGOM60A1291
Pauline MooreWRW60A1291
Rhonda BowlingENW55A1291
Carolyn RigbyNCW55+AS1291
Ben ThompsonAOM-14A1291
Judy PrendergastEUW45-54AS1291
Elizabeth HatleyBKW45-54AS1291
Briar PeatCMW45-54AS1291
Bruce CampbellSOM55+AS1291
Jodie ChiaUGW21AS1291
Ann SuttonRRW65A1289
Pam CoxTFW65A1289
Gail CampbellSOW45-54AS1289
Janet BushALW60A1289
Joyce RowlandsNEW75A1288
Leanne O'SheaENW45-54AS1288
Peter YoungTTM50A1288
Hermann WehnerWEM80+A1288
Katelyn EffeneyUGW17-20E1288
Libby MeekingYVW60A1287
Sue HealyNEW75A1287
Sue MountALW70A1285
Jay MairUGW55+AS1283
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW45-54AS1283
Dianne SearleBGW60A1282
Debbie DoddDRW45-54AS1282
Michael HubbertBKM65A1282
John SuchOHM65A1282
Maureen OgilvieURW75A1278
Emma CampbellTANZW-16A1276
Mary HawthorneWRTW65A1274
Cheryl BluettBNW Open B1274
Helen MurphyURW55+AS1274
Peter MeyerSHM55+AS1274
Valerie RobinsonCMW65A1270
Lloyd GledhillGOM55+AS1270
Alan CoxTFM70A1267
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55+AS1267
Wayne GriggsALM65A1267
Alicia NgUGW35-44AS1267
Emily QuantockWEW65A1262
Robert CrosatoRRM45-54AS1262
Jenny WoodsTFW45-54AS1262
Sean SunleyPOM40A1260
Helena GriggsALW60A1260
Jenny KomyshanWOW55A1259
Jennifer SheahanBKW65A1259
Lyn MalmgronSHW55+AS1259
Esther TownsendENW55A1252
Allan MillerDRM70A1249
Susi BerteiTEW45A1246
Neville FathersSHM70A1245
Erica SmithNTW45-54AS1245
Janet MorrisWHW70A1245
John LyonTTM70A1245
Fiona McIntyreUGW45-54AS1234
Dominic CrosatoRRM-14A1216