2023 NSW State League #5 - Middle distance

Runner Club Class Points
David StocksBSM21A1335
Paul de JonghBSM21A1330
Alvin CraigNCM20A1324
Sam WoolfordBBM20A1315
Ewan ShinglerBFM21A1308
Grace CraneAOW21A1297
Hamish ProsserAOM21A1291
Emily SorensenTTW21A1286
Jamie WoolfordBBM20A1286
Oscar BrownGSM20A1286
Oscar WoolfordBBM21A1281
Owen RadajewskiPOM20A1269
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1264
Cooper HorleyGOM20A1261
Steven TodkillNCM40A1259
Angus SheddenSHM45A1258
Geoff LawfordEUM50A1258
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1257
James McQuillanWHM40A1250
Ant NolanURM50A1250
Jock DavisBFM55A1248
Greg BarbourBFM45A1243
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1239
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1235
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1235
Hamish MackieBFM55A1232
Samuel WilsonRRM40A1225
Lee CoadyWHM21A1224
Matthew StocksBSM50A1224
Nick StanleyGOM18A1223
Jonathan NolanURM16A1223
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1211
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1207
Steve DoyleCHM55A1206
Alton FreemanBFM16A1205
Wayne EliotWOM40A1204
Ian ProsserAOM60A1193
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1189
Rohan HyslopPOM55A1188
Nick WilmottURM65A1186
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1183
Peter AnnettsGOM55A1180
Jenny BourneEUW60A1178
Paula ShinglerBFW60A1178
James LithgowGOM65A1176
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1173
John ScownAOM65A1173
Richard PattisonBNM21A1172
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1167
Jim MackayURM60A1167
Bill JonesRRM70A1162
Malcolm RobertsNCM65A1161
Maggie MackayURW16A1161
Alex DaveyWRM65A1159
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1158
Alice RadajewskiPOW16A1155
Geoff PeelNCM65A1152
Oliver FreemanBFM20A1152
Melissa JosephGOW50A1149
Rodney ParkinBNM65A1147
Alice MartinCCW35A1144
Samantha HoweNCW40A1138
Kieran JosephGOM18A1138
Richard MorrisBNM50A1138
Jennifer EnderbyNCW55A1137
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW16A1136
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW45A1135
Margaret PeelNCW55A1135
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1134
Chris AndersenBSM60A1134
Michael BurtRRM65A1130
James HeyesPOM50A1128
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1122
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM60A1121
Anna FitzgeraldGSW45A1121
Dan MartinCCM40A1116
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1106
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1105
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1105
Steve FlickBNM75A1099
Paul PrudhoeCCM70A1096
Robert BradleyWHM55AS1087
Chris StocksBSW50A1087
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1086
Anthony WhartonGSM40A1082
David BrayGOM55A1080
Sharon LambertBNW55A1076
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1075
Jim LeeNCM75A1074
Stephan WagnerSHM55AS1073
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A1072
Tim SlaterGSM45AS1069
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1069
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1069
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1067
Sally-Anne TodkillNCW21AS1064
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1063
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1063
Nicola NyghBFW55A1063
David McGheeBNM45AS1060
Jan SargoodURW65A1058
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS1058
Garry StewartSOM55AS1056
Peter HopperBNM35A1053
Lachlan CoadyWHM16A1052
Maria OrrNCW55AS1042
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1042
Colin PriceCCM70A1042
Graeme McLeodBFM55AS1041
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1036
Graham FowlerNCM80A1035
Val HodsdonSOW75A1031
Margaret WilmottURW65A1025
Jean BaldwinGSW80A1019
Ross BarrGOM75A1017
Ann ScownAOW70A1013
Sharon BurgessNCW55AS1013
Tania KennedyGOW55A1001
Caroline JenkinsNCW45AS997
Paula DoyleCHW55AS996
Kerryne JonesRRW70A996
Bruce DawkinsBNM80A994
Ryan ArmstrongBNM45A993
Eric WainwrightRRM75A992
Jim MerchantGOM75A990
Basil BaldwinGSM80A989
Robert AllisonRRM75A983
Judy AllisonRRW70A981
Sandra StewartSOW55AS978
Abigail McGheeBNW18A973
Rossal WhartonGSW40A970
Stephanie NichollsGOW55AS969
Johnny PetersenGOM60A963
Russell TymGSM70A949
Carol JacobsonGOW75A945
Ron JunghansGOM80A916
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS914
Sarah GarnettURW65A910
Ken JacobsonGOM80A908
Sue FroudeIKW55AS903
Peter MeyerSOM80A890
Barbara MartinPOW70A818
Barry HanlonWHM85A791
Miriam MeischkeSOW45AS780
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A771
Janet MorrisWHW85A705
Margaret DuguidIKW75A547