NSW Sprint Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGOMen 21A1275
Aidan DawsonGOMen 21A1270
Stephen MelhuishPOMen 21A1221
Andrew BrownBFMen 21A1214
Iida LehtonenGOWomen 16A1210
Atte LahtinenGSMen 21A1210
Greg BarbourBFMen 55A1208
Alan GardeBFMen 50A1207
Angus SheddenSHMen 40A1206
Cameron DuncanKOMen 21A1201
Shane DoyleURMen 50A1198
James McQuillanWHMen 35A1197
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 16A1196
Eoin RotheryBFMen 60A1193
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 55A1193
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 35A1188
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 21A1185
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1183
Riley GraingerGOMen 18A1182
Barbara HillGOWomen 50A1175
Cameron WillIKMen 18A1175
Mark ShinglerBFMen 55A1170
Cooper HorleyGOMen 16A1165
Bart VonhoffBFMen 35A1165
Toni BachvarovaGOWomen 45A1163
Simon NashBNMen 55A1161
Miles EllisBFMen 45A1160
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 55A1155
Steven RobertsNCMen 55A1154
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen 55A1149
David McGheeBNMen 45A1147
Huon WilsonGOMen 21A1147
Michael WarltersURMen 55A1147
Joel HaasdykGSEOD Hard1144
Serena DoyleURWomen 18A1144
Dylan ShermanBFMen 21A1143
Peter HopperBNMen 55A1142
Robert PrenticeNCMen 65A1140
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen 18A1136
Nicole MealingBFWomen 21A1134
Andrew SmithGOMen 35A1133
David GreenIKMen 55A1133
Samantha HoweNCWomen 40A1127
Aurelie ValaisWHWomen 18A1126
Seth SweeneyWHMen 16A1125
Linda SestaURWomen 50A1122
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 16A1122
Tony HillGOMen 55A1122
Natalya FilippovaIKWomen 35A1121
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 40A1116
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 20A1113
Jamie KennedyGOMen 55A1113
Hilary WoodCCWomen 60A1111
Gordon WilsonBNMen 65A1109
Jim MackayURMen 55A1107
Ant NolanURMen 45A1106
Istvan KerteszGOMen 35A1101
Damien EnderbyNCMen 40A1097
Melvyn CoxBNMen 60A1091
John BrayanGOMen 55A1090
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1090
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen 35A1088
Jim LeeNCMen 70A1088
Rodney ParkinBNMen 65A1082
Shiona WillIKWomen 45A1079
Terry BluettBNMen 70A1077
Peter ThomasonBNEOD Hard1071
Anneke CorryGOWomen 14A1070
Sharon LambertBNWomen 55A1068
Craig RoachURMen 35A1066
Ori GudesURMen 45AS1065
Amanda MackieBFWomen 55A1064
Ian CameronGOMen 65A1064
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 21A1063
Ian JessupGOMen 55AS1061
Peter McConaghyGOMen 45A1061
Holly RobertsGOEOD Hard1060
Paul SweeneyWHMen 45AS1056
Jim MerchantGOMen 75A1056
Stephan WagnerSHMen 45AS1054
Timothy McConaghyGOMen 14A1052
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 55AS1050
Joshua BraidwoodWHMen 45A1049
Ross BarrGOMen 70A1048
Wendy McConaghyGOWomen 45AS1046
Niamh CassarWHWomen 18A1044
Airdrie LongGOWomen 55A1044
Andrew KennedyWAMen 50A1041
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1039
Robyn PallasCCWomen 65A1039
Lilja LehtonenGGWomen 14A1038
Tom KennedyGOMen 20A1034
Kevin RobertsGOEOD Hard1034
Martine ValaisWHWomen 16A1033
Michael HalmyBNMen 60A1028
Paul CorryGOMen 45A1028
Saffron SweeneyWHWomen 45AS1027
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS1020
John FitzsimmonsSHMen Open B1019
Wayne PepperBNMen 50A1018
Barbara DawsonGOWomen 55AS1017
Michael FreeGOEOD Moderate1016
Ted MulherinWHMen 75A1015
Andrew LumsdenBFMen 60A1013
Robert SprySHMen 55AS1011
Clare NethertonGOWomen 45A998
Colin PriceCCMen 65A996
Joanna HillGOEOD Hard991
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS988
Kevin CurbyIKMen 75A981
Viola O'ConnorNCWomen 55AS978
Curtis PepperBNMen 14A977
Vicki WilmottIKWomen 55AS969
Keira WillIKEOD Moderate967
Maggie MackayURWomen 14A967
Will KayWHMen 14A958
Keith GoodeBFMen 70A952
Ellis LeungGOMen 55A949
Andra LeungGOWomen 18A942
Kirsten HorleyGOWomen Open B936
Juha LehtonenGOMen Open B931
Rose HaasdykUREOD Moderate917
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS901
Peter MeyerSHMen 75A898
Amylee RobertsonNCWomen 21A895
Melanie ChristieURWomen 45A891
Ron JunghansGOMen 75A883
Miia LehtonenGOWomen Open B876
Elizabeth LewisSHWomen Open B874
Dom PitotBNMen 60A866
Dick OgilvieURMen 75A863
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen 70A858
Dennis SparlingGOMen 65AS851
Savanna SweeneyWHWomen 14A823
Barbara JunghansGOWomen 65AS814
Jane BolandURWomen 45A808
Ginaya DunnNCWomen Open B796
Lyn MalmgronSHWomen 70A780
Martin CroninSHMen Open B779
Cheryl BluettBNWomen 65AS678
Louise BrooksSHWomen Open B580