NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1272
Aidan DawsonGOM21A1250
Sebastian FroudeIKM21A1242
Wayne EliotWOM21A1242
James McQuillanWHM21A1241
Douglas JaySHM40A1235
Melissa ThomasBNW40A1234
Shane DoyleURM50A1232
Riley GraingerGOM20A1232
Angus LeungGOM20A1228
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1228
Richard PattisonBNM21A1226
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1224
Bart VonhoffBFM21A1219
Michael WarltersURM50A1219
Hamish MackieBFM50A1216
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1213
Miles EllisBFM45A1213
Brian BlackBNM35A1210
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1209
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1207
Wayne PepperBNM50A1203
Will WhittingtonWRTM20A1200
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1193
Tom KennedyGOM20A1191
Barbara HillGOW50A1191
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1190
Tony HillGOM50A1190
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1189
Linda SestaURW50A1183
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1179
Brett SewellBNM35A1177
Andrew WsniewskiBFM55A1175
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1175
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1172
Samantha HoweNCW40A1170
Seth SweeneyWHM16A1165
Steve FlickBNM70A1165
Mark BrindleyGOM45AS1165
Belinda KinneallyWHW40A1159
Jim LeeNCM70A1158
Michael HalmyBNM55A1156
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1155
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1152
David McGheeBNM45AS1151
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1151
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1150
Ian FroudeIKM65A1149
Amanda MackieBFW55A1146
Peter HopperBNM55A1145
Tania KennedyGOW50A1144
Jim MerchantGOM70A1141
John BulmanGOM55AS1135
Holly RobertsGOW21AS1134
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1133
Miriam PalmerALW45A1127
Niamh CassarWHW16A1127
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1127
Serena DoyleURW20A1126
Ian McKenzieURM35A1121
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1118
Ian JessupGOM55AS1116
Jim MackayURM45AS1108
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1108
Graeme McLeodBFM50A1107
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1107
Saacha DonaldsonBFW40A1107
Serje RobidouxURM40A1105
Kevin RobertsGOM55AS1102
Tshinta HopperBNW20A1099
Joanna HillGOW20A1098
Cooper HorleyGOM14A1081
Adam HorleyGOM35AS1081
Ellis LeungGOM55A1078
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1074
Garry StewartSHM55AS1073
Melanie ChristieURW45A1070
Simon NashBNM50A1062
Peter MeyerSHM75A1061
Margaret DuguidIKW70A1057
Timothy McConaghyGOM14A1052
Carol JacobsonGOW70A1044
Ted MulherinWHM75A1044
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A1042
Curtis PepperBNOpen and EOD Mo1040
Saffron SweeneyWHW45A1028
Ken JacobsonGOM75A1028
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1027
Dick OgilvieURM75A1008
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW40A997
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS991
Natalie GraingerGOOpen and EOD Mo978
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS977
Wendy McConaghyGOW Open B969
Sandra StewartSHW55AS949
Kieran JosephGOM14A947
Kwok Wai WanGOM21A944
Diana CharltonNCW55AS944
Sue FroudeIKW55AS943
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS907
James WellsGOOpen and EOD Mo890
Elizabeth BulmanGOW55AS889
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS878
Rachael PovahBNW35A834
Katherine CameronBNW45A796
Heidi Van SchiikUROpen and EOD Mo769
Linda MandinBNW45AS765
Louise BrooksSHW Open B641
John HookBNM Open B597
Maureen OgilvieUROpen and EOD Mo551