NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1241
Aidan DawsonGOM21A1221
Sebastian FroudeIKM21A1215
Wayne EliotWOM21A1215
James McQuillanWHM21A1214
Douglas JaySHM40A1208
Melissa ThomasBNW40A1207
Shane DoyleURM50A1205
Riley GraingerGOM20A1205
Angus LeungGOM20A1201
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1200
Richard PattisonBNM21A1197
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1195
Bart VonhoffBFM21A1191
Michael WarltersURM50A1191
Hamish MackieBFM50A1186
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1184
Miles EllisBFM45A1184
Brian BlackBNM35A1182
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1181
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1179
Wayne PepperBNM50A1172
Will WhittingtonWRTM20A1169
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1165
Tom KennedyGOM20A1162
Barbara HillGOW50A1162
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1161
Tony HillGOM50A1161
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1159
Linda SestaURW50A1156
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1151
Brett SewellBNM35A1149
Andrew WsniewskiBFM55A1147
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1147
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1144
Samantha HoweNCW40A1143
Seth SweeneyWHM16A1138
Steve FlickBNM70A1137
Mark BrindleyGOM45AS1137
Belinda KinneallyWHW40A1128
Jim LeeNCM70A1127
Michael HalmyBNM55A1125
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1123
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1119
David McGheeBNM45AS1117
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1117
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1116
Ian FroudeIKM65A1115
Amanda MackieBFW55A1113
Peter HopperBNM55A1112
Tania KennedyGOW50A1111
Jim MerchantGOM70A1109
John BulmanGOM55AS1105
Holly RobertsGOW21AS1103
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1102
Niamh CassarWHW16A1096
Miriam PalmerALW45A1096
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1096
Serena DoyleURW20A1095
Ian McKenzieURM35A1092
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1089
Ian JessupGOM55AS1086
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1078
Jim MackayURM45AS1077
Saacha DonaldsonBFW40A1076
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1073
Graeme McLeodBFM50A1073
Serje RobidouxURM40A1071
Kevin RobertsGOM55AS1067
Tshinta HopperBNW20A1065
Joanna HillGOW20A1064
Adam HorleyGOM35AS1043
Cooper HorleyGOM14A1042
Ellis LeungGOM55A1036
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1031
Garry StewartSHM55AS1029
Melanie ChristieURW45A1025
Simon NashBNM50A1018
Peter MeyerSHM75A1017
Margaret DuguidIKW70A1010
Timothy McConaghyGOM14A1005
Carol JacobsonGOW70A997
Ted MulherinWHM75A997
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A996
Curtis PepperBNOpen and EOD Mo993
Saffron SweeneyWHW45A982
Ken JacobsonGOM75A981
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS978
Dick OgilvieURM75A957
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW40A948
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS943
Natalie GraingerGOOpen and EOD Mo931
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS930
Wendy McConaghyGOW Open B925
Sandra StewartSHW55AS900
Kieran JosephGOM14A896
Kwok Wai WanGOM21A894
Diana CharltonNCW55AS894
Sue FroudeIKW55AS893
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS853
James WellsGOOpen and EOD Mo838
Elizabeth BulmanGOW55AS835
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS824
Rachael PovahBNW35A786
Katherine CameronBNW45A750
Heidi Van SchiikUROpen and EOD Mo716
Linda MandinBNW45AS713
Louise BrooksSHW Open B587
John HookBNM Open B546
Maureen OgilvieUROpen and EOD Mo501