2015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGODiv 11416
James McQuillanWHDiv 11374
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11374
Greg BarbourBFDiv 11361
Andrew HillWHDiv 11361
Aidan DawsonGODiv 11361
Marina IskhakovaBNDiv 11356
Glenn HorrocksGODiv 11354
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11354
Michael BurtonBFDiv 11338
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 11333
Angus SheddenSHDiv 21329
Eoin RotheryBFDiv 21324
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11324
Duncan CurrieGODiv 11319
Michele DawsonGODiv 11317
Huon WilsonGODiv 21306
Shane DoyleURDiv 11306
Ian JonesURDiv 11306
Alistair GeorgeBFDiv 21304
Fedor IskhakovBNDiv 11302
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 11297
Steve RyanGODiv 11291
Istvan KerteszGODiv 21289
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 21288
Ross BarrGODiv 21283
Nick DentCCDiv 31283
Linda SestaURDiv 31283
Chris CunninghamBNDiv 21283
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 31278
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 11278
Mikaela RonnbackBFDiv 11276
Michael HalmyBNDiv 21274
Michael WarltersURDiv 11271
John BrayanGODiv 21271
Georgia JonesURDiv 11270
Richard LauderBFDiv 31267
Kel RankinSHDiv 21262
Alex KennedyGODiv 21259
Miles EllisBFDiv 21252
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21252
Matt PetersURDiv 11251
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 11249
Mark RobinsonBNDiv 31249
Jim ForbesGODiv 31249
Neil HawthorneGODiv 21249
David GreenIKDiv 31246
Larry WeissGODiv 21245
Robert HerkesGODiv 21245
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 11245
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 11244
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 21244
Alexander KaravaevIKDiv 31243
Nicole SellinGODiv 31239
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31237
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 41237
Cath ChalmersBFDiv 21236
Joanna ParrBFDiv 31234
Terence ChiangGODiv 41234
Lewis RednerGODiv 41234
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 41233
Terry BluettBNDiv 31230
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 21229
Margaret JonesURDiv 51229
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31228
Richard LaneIKDiv 31227
Alitia DougallBNDiv 21225
Dick OgilvieURDiv 31225
Hilary WoodCCDiv 31225
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 21223
Andrew LumsdenBFDiv 31223
Jim MackayURDiv 31223
Rod EckelsGODiv 31221
Carol JacobsonGODiv 31220
Dan RedfernGODiv 31220
Marie RingerWHDiv 41220
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31220
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 21220
Tom KennedyGODiv 41219
Karin HefftnerGODiv 31219
Brett SewellBNDiv 31219
Colin BurnettGODiv 31219
Graeme HillWHDiv 21219
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 51214
Julian LedgerBNDiv 31214
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 21214
Tim PerryWHDiv 21207
Finn MackayURDiv 41204
David McGheeBNDiv 21204
Airdrie LongGODiv 41199
John HodsdonSHDiv 51198
Ben CumminsSHDiv 21197
Ian JessupGODiv 51197
John RussellSHDiv 51194
Val HodsdonSHDiv 51189
Ken JacobsonGODiv 31188
Sophie JonesURDiv 41183
Barry HanlonWHDiv 21177
Ted MulherinWHDiv 41173
Justin BrownGODiv 41167
Ron JunghansGODiv 21163
Bryony CoxGODiv 51157
Colin CurrieGODiv 31157
Ron PallasURDiv 51156
Ellen CurrieGODiv 31156
Robert SprySHDiv 51153
Dave LottyURDiv 51153
Ross DukerGODiv 51152
Angus LeungGODiv 41151
Ellis LeungGODiv 51148
James StuartIKDiv 51143
Sandra StewartSHDiv 51136
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 51135
Jane McKennaURDiv 41132
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 51126
Riley GraingerGODiv 51124
Barbara DawsonGODiv 41123
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41123
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 51118
Jonah Temple-ColeGODiv 41103
Lloyd GledhillGODiv 51100
Tim CoxGODiv 41097
Jay SeehoWHDiv 41095
Sue FroudeIKDiv 51071
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41070
Janet MorrisWHDiv 51064
Dianne BergenGODiv 41064
James WellsGODiv 51060
Jan SeehoWHDiv 51039
Sue ThomsonGODiv 5979
Connie McNameeBFDiv 5943