Metro League - Yerambah Lagoon

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDivision 11318
Greg BarbourBFDivision 11290
Richard MorrisBNDivision 11288
Melissa ThomasBNDivision 11260
Selwyn SweeneyWHDivision 11253
Dean WilliamsonSHDivision 21252
Riley GraingerGODivision 11250
Angus SheddenSHDivision 21237
James McQuillanWHDivision 11236
Peter AnnettsGODivision 11236
Paula ShinglerBFDivision 21236
Rebecca GeorgeBFDivision 21232
Hamish MackieBFDivision 21228
Jake EvansBFDivision 21220
Richard PattisonBNDivision 11218
Lee CoadyWHDivision 31216
Bart VonhoffBFDivision 11216
Simon GeorgeBFDivision 21215
Clyde McGheeBNDivision 11215
Nea ShinglerBFDivision 11212
Julia BarbourBFDivision 31209
David BrayGODivision 21202
Craig RoachURDivision 21201
Karla BurnettGODivision 31200
Andy SimpsonBFDivision 21195
Wayne PepperBNDivision 41194
Alan GardeNCDivision 11191
James LithgowGODivision 11189
Douglas JaySHDivision 21186
Arpad KocsikGODivision 21183
Barbara HillGODivision 21180
Tony HillGODivision 21180
Melvyn CoxBNDivision 11174
Cameron WillIKDivision 21171
Sheralee BaileyBNDivision 21169
Dan SmithWHDivision 11160
David GreenIKDivision 31147
Shaun DevineGODivision 11146
Darren SlatteryBNDivision 21145
Tshinta HopperBNDivision 21144
Andrew MacdonaldBFDivision 31140
Dave DorlingUGDivision 41140
Jay SeehoWHDivision 41138
David StanleyGODivision 21137
John BulmanGODivision 51137
Ross BarrGODivision 31132
Paul PrudhoeCCDivision 21130
Peter FozoGODivision 31130
Aniko Fozo-KereszGODivision 11129
Andrea LuxGODivision 41111
Shiona WillIKDivision 31106
Sharon LambertBNDivision 41104
Terry BluettBNDivision 51100
Ben CumminsSHDivision 31099
Niamh CassarWHDivision 11099
Ian JessupGODivision 51098
Gordon WilsonBNDivision 21093
Rodney ParkinBNDivision 41092
Curtis PepperBNDivision 21091
John BrayanGODivision 21087
David McGheeBNDivision 41079
Alitia DougallBNDivision 41079
Rachael PovahBNDivision 31073
Dmitry StukovWHDivision 41069
Warwick SelbyGODivision 31068
Lyra SimpsonBFDivision 31059
Anthony SaundersWHDivision 41056
Larry WeissGODivision 31056
Tania KennedyGODivision 41048
Julian LedgerBNDivision 51047
Dan RedfernGODivision 41044
Joanna ParrBFDivision 31039
Mitchell DelamotteSHDivision 31022
Mellissa JosephGODivision 31022
Ken MillsIKDivision 31020
John FitzsimmonsSHDivision 31014
Dom PitotBNDivision 51013
Samuel TsangBNDivision 41012
Luca BaracsiGODivision 41011
Emmanuelle ConvertGODivision 31011
Rory SheddenSHDivision 61010
John Le CarpentierSHDivision 41006
Stephanie ChanWHDivision 61001
Peter ShepherdIKDivision 31000
Mark ShinglerBFDivision 51000
Kieran JosephGODivision 3992
Gary StewartSHDivision 4990
Nick StanleyGODivision 3989
Lena BaracsiGODivision 4983
Stefan KuehnBNDivision 4979
Robert NewmanGODivision 6978
Ellis LeungGODivision 6976
Cesar da RosaSHDivision 3976
Angela HaynesBFDivision 5961
Airdrie LeungGODivision 6961
Rochelle CoxGODivision 3960
Cameron JosephGODivision 6960
Nick BarlowGODivision 3960
Ron JunghansGODivision 5960
Janice SeehoWHDivision 5953
Karen LanganWHDivision 5953
Ken JacobsonGODivision 5938
Andrew LumsdenBFDivision 5933
Stephan WagnerSHDivision 4923
Elizabeth BulmanGODivision 6917
Maria StankovaWHDivision 5917
Stuart FordIKDivision 3913
Elizabeth LewisSHDivision 6911
Stephanie NichollsGODivision 6910
Warren BaxWHDivision 3907
Robert SprySHDivision 5904
Savanna SweeneyWHDivision 5903
Peter ThomasonBNDivision 5903
Lachlan CoadyWHDivision 6896
Barbara DawsonGODivision 6895
John HodsdonSHDivision 5893
Helen GolderSHDivision 3892
Hugh JorgensenRRDivision 3885
Joshua BraidwoodWHDivision 3882
Michael RoylanceBFDivision 5878
Bob MorganBNDivision 4871
Rod EckelsGODivision 6870
Val HodsdonSHDivision 4869
Ian MillerWHDivision 4863
Helen MillsIKDivision 6854
Keith GoodeBFDivision 5851
Sandra StewartSHDivision 5836
Amanda MackieBFDivision 3829
Paul SweeneyWHDivision 3815
Louise BrooksSHDivision 6810
Ted MulherinWHDivision 5809
Matilda SaundersWHDivision 5807
Carol JacobsonGODivision 4801
Saffron SweeneyWHDivision 4797
Peter HopperBNDivision 4784
Sue FroudeIKDivision 4781
Jacinta BraidwoodWHDivision 6774
Dick OgilvieURDivision 5769
Lyn MalmgronSHDivision 6759
Dennis SparlingGODivision 6746
Keith JayIKDivision 3745
Dave LottyURDivision 5741
Louise BarbourBFDivision 3729
Maureen OgilvieURDivision 6688
Jim MerchantGODivision 5682
James StuartIKDivision 5664
Andrew GoddardGODivision 3640
Kirsten PitotBNDivision 6628
Janet TarrYVDivision 5596
Sara JafferIKDivision 6574
Constance ValaisWHDivision 5565
Kwok Wei WanGODivision 3456
Linda ChanWHDivision 6451
Cheryl BluettBNDivision 6446
Martin CroninSHDivision 5433
Becco BoydeSHDivision 6411
Gwen SewellBNDivision 5392
Barry HanlonWHDivision 4243