ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleAOM21A1336
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1326
Tomas KrajcaRRM21A1315
Martin DentRRM21A1314
Matthew CraneAOM21A1313
Ryan StocksBSM21A1306
Grant BluettAOM21A1304
Mark BourneNCM21A1296
Andrew KerrPOM20A1288
Paul de JonghBSM21A1288
Duncan CurrieGOM21A1286
David StocksBSM20A1280
Dave MeyerSHM21A1277
Tara MelhuishPOW21A1272
Ben RattrayOHM21A1263
Grace CraneAOW21A1258
Shannon JonesAOW21A1253
Andy HoggPOM21A1252
Andrew SlatteryRRM21A1248
Kathie DentRRW21A1235
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1233
Jonathan RicksRRM45A1223
Matthew StocksBSM50A1222
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1221
Mace NeveRRW21A1216
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1210
Matthew PurcellGSM21A1192
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1177
Andrew JohnsonBSM50A1173
Joseph WilsonBSM20A1171
Carys ConnickBSW21A1155
Bruce BowenPOM65A1155
Chris AndersenBSM55A1153
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1145
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1133
Natalie MillerBSW20A1128
Edith GrayAOW50A1124
Phoebe DentCCW35A1122
Elye DentRRM14A1120
David PolandBSM60A1118
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1109
Ken MansellBSM45A1106
Tony GarrPOM60A1103
Liz AbbottPOW60A1098
Silke SpeierBSW45A1096
Ana HercegPOW55A1094
Stephen StillAOM40A1093
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1091
Ellen JohnsonBSW20A1084
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW16A1083
Virpi KomulainenLOW21A1082
Alex RicksRRM20A1081
Robert FisherPOM45A1081
Nicola MarshallALW21A1075
Cathy HoggPOW45A1075
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1070
Jose ZapataCCM40A1063
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1063
Vicky MansellBSW45A1060
Natalie SmithPOW45A1057
Greg LanePOM50A1048
Chris StocksBSW50A1044
William LavertyGSM14A1030
Deirdre SharkeyPOW45A1029
Jo HobsonBSW50A1020
Greg WilsonBSM50A1011
Judy AllisonRRW70A1008
Aoife RotheryBFW14A1000
Luca HoggPOW14A996
Michael BurtRRM60A993
Carol HardingBSW60A989
Valerie BarkerBSW70A983
Keith FifieldRRM70A978
Anthony SlatyerPOM65A977
Oliver GotzingerGJM14A972
Peter AntcliffBSM45A970
David JenkinsBSM60A966
Martin WehnerWEM55A964
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM60A948
Jane BarnettBSW60A940
Michael MitchellBSM65A935
Maurice PattenRRM55A916
Kirsten WehnerWEW50A915
John SpoonerPOM55A913
Ann ScownAOW65A909
Jill WalkerPOW60A906
Helen FisherPOM/WOpenB904
Layla GoshtiCHW14A903
Bryant AllenPOM75A902
John ScownAOM65A889
Sam MoorbyRRM21A886
John SuttonRRM80A886
Bill MonaghanPOM75A883
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A879
Alice RadajewskiPOW14A873
David HoggPOM75A861
Henry GotzingerGJM16A860
Thomas FisherPOM16A849
Barbara MartinPOW65A844
Pat MiethkePOW35A842
Lynwen ConnickBSW55A823
Ann IngwersenPOW75A802
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A788
Eric WainwrightRRM75A779
Frank IngwersenPOM75A773
Tanya FordAOM/WOpenB706
Jennifer WebbAOM/WOpenB704
Susan FordAOM/WOpenB704
Colleen MockPOW50A683
Michael TedeschiRRM/WOpenB679
John HardingPOM65A647
Robert MouattRRM80A583