ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleAOM21A1345
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1335
Martin DentRRM21A1324
Tomas KrajcaRRM21A1324
Matthew CraneAOM21A1323
Ryan StocksBSM21A1317
Grant BluettAOM21A1315
Mark BourneNCM21A1305
Andrew KerrPOM20A1299
Paul de JonghBSM21A1299
Duncan CurrieGOM21A1296
David StocksBSM20A1289
Dave MeyerSHM21A1286
Tara MelhuishPOW21A1281
Ben RattrayOHM21A1272
Grace CraneAOW21A1267
Shannon JonesAOW21A1263
Andy HoggPOM21A1262
Andrew SlatteryRRM21A1257
Kathie DentRRW21A1243
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1241
Jonathan RicksRRM45A1232
Matthew StocksBSM50A1231
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1230
Mace NeveRRW21A1227
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1221
Matthew PurcellGSM21A1205
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1192
Andrew JohnsonBSM50A1189
Joseph WilsonBSM20A1187
Carys ConnickBSW21A1172
Bruce BowenPOM65A1172
Chris AndersenBSM55A1171
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1164
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1153
Natalie MillerBSW20A1149
Edith GrayAOW50A1144
Phoebe DentCCW35A1142
Elye DentRRM14A1141
David PolandBSM60A1139
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1131
Ken MansellBSM45A1128
Tony GarrPOM60A1124
Liz AbbottPOW60A1120
Silke SpeierBSW45A1118
Ana HercegPOW55A1116
Stephen StillAOM40A1115
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1114
Ellen JohnsonBSW20A1107
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW16A1106
Virpi KomulainenLOW21A1105
Alex RicksRRM20A1104
Robert FisherPOM45A1104
Nicola MarshallALW21A1098
Cathy HoggPOW45A1098
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1094
Jose ZapataCCM40A1090
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1090
Vicky MansellBSW45A1087
Natalie SmithPOW45A1084
Greg LanePOM50A1074
Chris StocksBSW50A1070
William LavertyGSM14A1059
Deirdre SharkeyPOW45A1058
Jo HobsonBSW50A1050
Greg WilsonBSM50A1042
Judy AllisonRRW70A1039
Aoife RotheryBFW14A1030
Luca HoggPOW14A1026
Michael BurtRRM60A1023
Carol HardingBSW60A1019
Valerie BarkerBSW70A1013
Keith FifieldRRM70A1009
Anthony SlatyerPOM65A1009
Oliver GotzingerGJM14A1004
Peter AntcliffBSM45A1002
David JenkinsBSM60A999
Martin WehnerWEM55A997
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM60A981
Jane BarnettBSW60A973
Michael MitchellBSM65A969
Maurice PattenRRM55A953
Kirsten WehnerWEW50A952
John SpoonerPOM55A950
Ann ScownAOW65A946
Jill WalkerPOW60A944
Helen FisherPOM/WOpenB941
Layla GoshtiCHW14A940
Bryant AllenPOM75A939
John ScownAOM65A926
Sam MoorbyRRM21A923
John SuttonRRM80A923
Bill MonaghanPOM75A920
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A916
Alice RadajewskiPOW14A911
David HoggPOM75A898
Henry GotzingerGJM16A897
Thomas FisherPOM16A887
Barbara MartinPOW65A883
Pat MiethkePOW35A881
Lynwen ConnickBSW55A865
Ann IngwersenPOW75A845
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A831
Eric WainwrightRRM75A825
Frank IngwersenPOM75A817
Tanya FordAOM/WOpenB756
Jennifer WebbAOM/WOpenB753
Susan FordAOM/WOpenB753
Colleen MockPOW50A732
Michael TedeschiRRM/WOpenB728
John HardingPOM65A697
Robert MouattRRM80A639