2021 NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleAOM21A1368
Alastair GeorgeBFM21A1343
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1334
Ryan StocksBSM21A1332
Jock DavisBFM50A1325
Dave MeyerSHM21A1319
Oskar MellaNCM20A1316
David StocksBSM21A1312
Paul de JonghBSM21A1309
Sam WoolfordBBM18A1297
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1283
Tracy MarshBFW40A1275
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1270
Matthew StocksBSM50A1266
Richard MountstephensBFM21A1262
Angus SheddenSHM45A1254
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1252
Shane TrotterNCM50A1251
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1247
Justin StaffordNCM21A1242
Ant NolanURM50A1240
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1234
Bjorn MellaNCM60A1231
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1231
Tony WoolfordBBM55A1231
Elise PalethorpeBSW21A1229
Lee CoadyWHM40A1228
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1227
Jamie WoolfordBBM16A1226
Selwyn SweeneyWHM18A1225
Alison InglisBSW50A1220
Toby LangBSM20A1219
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1219
Natalie MillerBSW18A1217
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1215
Emily SorensenTTW20A1211
Jenny CasanovaWAW40A1210
James McQuillanWHM40A1205
Cooper HorleyGOM16A1205
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1205
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1203
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1201
Justine HobsonBSW18A1200
Shane DoyleURM50A1199
Erika EnderbyNCW16A1197
Serena DoyleURW20A1194
Nea ShinglerBFW18A1194
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1193
Sheralee BaileyBNW50A1186
Steve FlickBNM70A1186
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1185
Clyde McGheeBNM18A1182
David PolandBSM21A1182
Ross MorrisonGOM50A1181
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1175
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1173
Paul MarshBFM50A1172
Ross StewartBSM60A1170
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1170
Riley GraingerGOM20A1170
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1170
Michael WarltersURM55A1170
Rachael PovahBNW45AS1168
Peter McConaghyGOM50A1167
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1155
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1150
Stuart DeaneGOM45A1146
Colin PriceCCM65A1139
Miles EllisBFM45A1133
Mark FreemanBFM55A1121
Ian JessupGOM55AS1119
Peter MillerBSM50A1119
Terry BluettBNM75A1115
Nicole MealingBFM35A1114
Jo ParrBFW55A1113
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1110
Ross BarrGOM75A1109
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1107
John BrayanGOM60A1103
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1102
Samantha HoweNCW40A1098
Michael BurtRRM60A1092
Greg LanePOM50A1087
Hugh MooreRRM70A1080
Hilary WoodCCW65A1080
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1063
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1054
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1053
Andrew LumsdenBFM60A1051
Robyn PallasCCW65A1049
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1041
Tania KennedyGOW50A1040
Chris StocksBSW50A1039
Jane BarnettBSW55AS1036
Julian LedgerBNM65A1027
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1027
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1015
Ruth SheddenSHW40A1013
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1013
Peter HopperBNM55A1005
Nicola NyghBFW55A995
Ellis LeungGOM55AS991
Valerie BarkerBSW70A990
Jim MerchantGOM75A986
Jo HobsonBSW45AS985
Brook MartinGOW40A980
Karl SpackmanBFM65A976
Sharon LambertBNW55A970
Maria OrrNCW55AS969
Wendy McConaghyGOW55A966
Toy MartinNCW70A955
Ron JunghansGOM75A938
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS935
Karen LanganWHW50A916
Saffron SweeneyWHW45AS911
Eric WainwrightRRM75A910
Sue FroudeIKW55AS908
Vicki WilmottIKW65A899
Val HodsdonSOW70A873
Pat MiethkePOW70A866
John SuttonRRM75A856
Rochelle CoxGOW40A810
Nick BarlowGOM50A810
Kevin CurbyIKM75A780