Metroleague #4 - Galston

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11293
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11283
Ian MeyerSHDiv 21280
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 11275
James McQuillanWHDiv 11265
Jock DavisBFDiv 11263
Angus SheddenSHDiv 21261
Fergus MackieBFDiv 11255
Benjamin HanleyBFDiv 11245
Ant NolanURDiv 21245
Ant BurnettBFDiv 11244
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 21244
Richard PattisonBNDiv 21242
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21240
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11233
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 21221
Shane DoyleURDiv 21221
Douglas JaySHDiv 21220
Lee CoadyWHDiv 11219
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21219
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 21219
Tom KennedyGODiv 21218
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21208
Dan SmithWHDiv 11206
Ross MorrisonGODiv 21206
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21195
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21195
Michael WarltersURDiv 21193
David McGheeBNDiv 21191
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 21183
Ken MillsIKDiv 41172
Shiona WillIKDiv 41170
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 11166
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 41166
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 31166
David GreenIKDiv 31162
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31160
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31160
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31159
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21156
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 41156
Bob MorganBNDiv 31156
Colin BurnettGODiv 31154
Ethan LeeGODiv 41152
Niamh CassarWHDiv 21151
Angus LeungGODiv 21141
Ian JessupGODiv 31140
Cameron WillIKDiv 21140
David BrayGODiv 21140
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31137
Brian BlackBNDiv 11135
Terry BluettBNDiv 41135
Peter HopperBNDiv 11133
John BulmanGODiv 31132
Melissa JosephGODiv 31131
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 31131
Rachael PovahBNDiv 41127
Carolyn HauptGODiv 31126
Tim PerryWHDiv 31123
Riley GraingerGODiv 21121
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21118
Miles EllisBFDiv 21116
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 21116
Ben CumminsSHDiv 41112
Jamie LeeGODiv 41111
Kathryn VaughanWHDiv 31110
Jim MerchantGODiv 31109
Stefan KuehnBNDiv 31108
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31107
Jim MackayURDiv 21107
Garry StewartSHDiv 41105
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31102
Melanie ChristieURDiv 51094
Brett SewellBNDiv 11094
Marguerite O'RourkeBFDiv 41088
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 31081
Colin CurrieGODiv 21079
Saacha DonaldsonBFDiv 41079
Oliver McFarlaneBFDiv 51078
Karen LanganWHDiv 41074
Johnny PetersenGODiv 31068
Val HodsdonSHDiv 51065
Helen MillsIKDiv 51064
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41060
Andra LeungGODiv 31060
Dan RedfernGODiv 41057
Ron JunghansGODiv 41051
Nicola NyghBFDiv 41045
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 21040
Maria StankovaWHDiv 51037
Sharon LambertBNDiv 41032
Craig RoachURDiv 41024
Ellis LeungGODiv 31023
William NolanURDiv 51020
John GilesGODiv 51012
Airdrie LongGODiv 41012
Alitia DougallBNDiv 41008
Ted MulherinWHDiv 4981
Peter MeyerSHDiv 5978
Sue FroudeIKDiv 4970
Will KayWHDiv 5965
Ken JacobsonGODiv 4964
Katherine CameronBNDiv 4957
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 4937
Ian BlaydenGODiv 5933
Constance ValaisWHDiv 5930
Sandra StewartSHDiv 4921
James StuartIKDiv 4920
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 5914
Barry HanlonWHDiv 3898
Keith GoodeBFDiv 5898
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 4895
Dennis SparlingGODiv 5890
Maggie MackayURDiv 5864
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 4858
Linda MandinBNDiv 4847
Dave LottyURDiv 5842
Linda ChanWHDiv 5831
Yc LeeGODiv 5825
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5778
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 5765
Louise BrooksSHDiv 5759
Jane BolandURDiv 5739
Kerrin DavisBFDiv 5732
Sylvie LamborelleWHDiv 5681
Jacinta BraidwoodWHDiv 5600
Nicole BurnettBFDiv 5549
Alex BurnettBFDiv 4549
Barry PearceWHDiv 5513