Metroleague #4 - Galston

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11265
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11253
Ian MeyerSHDiv 21249
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 11245
James McQuillanWHDiv 11235
Jock DavisBFDiv 11233
Angus SheddenSHDiv 21231
Fergus MackieBFDiv 11227
Benjamin HanleyBFDiv 11219
Ant NolanURDiv 21219
Ant BurnettBFDiv 11218
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 21218
Richard PattisonBNDiv 21216
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21214
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11207
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 21195
Shane DoyleURDiv 21195
Douglas JaySHDiv 21194
Lee CoadyWHDiv 11193
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21193
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 21193
Tom KennedyGODiv 21192
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21184
Dan SmithWHDiv 11181
Ross MorrisonGODiv 21181
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21174
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21174
Michael WarltersURDiv 21172
David McGheeBNDiv 21169
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 21162
Ken MillsIKDiv 41151
Shiona WillIKDiv 41150
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 11146
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 41146
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 31146
David GreenIKDiv 31142
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31139
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31139
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31138
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21136
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 41136
Bob MorganBNDiv 31136
Colin BurnettGODiv 31134
Ethan LeeGODiv 41132
Niamh CassarWHDiv 21131
Angus LeungGODiv 21123
Ian JessupGODiv 31122
Cameron WillIKDiv 21122
David BrayGODiv 21122
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31121
Brian BlackBNDiv 11118
Terry BluettBNDiv 41118
Peter HopperBNDiv 11116
John BulmanGODiv 31115
Melissa JosephGODiv 31114
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 31114
Rachael PovahBNDiv 41111
Carolyn HauptGODiv 31109
Tim PerryWHDiv 31107
Riley GraingerGODiv 21106
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21103
Miles EllisBFDiv 21100
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 21100
Ben CumminsSHDiv 41097
Jamie LeeGODiv 41096
Kathryn VaughanWHDiv 31094
Jim MerchantGODiv 31093
Stefan KuehnBNDiv 31092
Jim MackayURDiv 21090
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31089
Garry StewartSHDiv 41087
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31084
Melanie ChristieURDiv 51078
Brett SewellBNDiv 11078
Marguerite O'RourkeBFDiv 41073
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 31064
Colin CurrieGODiv 21062
Saacha DonaldsonBFDiv 41062
Oliver McFarlaneBFDiv 51061
Karen LanganWHDiv 41057
Johnny PetersenGODiv 31051
Val HodsdonSHDiv 51048
Helen MillsIKDiv 51047
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41044
Andra LeungGODiv 31044
Dan RedfernGODiv 41039
Ron JunghansGODiv 41033
Nicola NyghBFDiv 41028
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 21024
Maria StankovaWHDiv 51020
Sharon LambertBNDiv 41015
Craig RoachURDiv 41008
Ellis LeungGODiv 31007
William NolanURDiv 51004
John GilesGODiv 5996
Airdrie LongGODiv 4996
Alitia DougallBNDiv 4993
Ted MulherinWHDiv 4969
Peter MeyerSHDiv 5966
Sue FroudeIKDiv 4961
Will KayWHDiv 5956
Ken JacobsonGODiv 4955
Katherine CameronBNDiv 4948
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 4929
Ian BlaydenGODiv 5926
Constance ValaisWHDiv 5922
Sandra StewartSHDiv 4913
James StuartIKDiv 4911
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 5906
Barry HanlonWHDiv 3890
Keith GoodeBFDiv 5890
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 4887
Dennis SparlingGODiv 5884
Maggie MackayURDiv 5860
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 4855
Linda MandinBNDiv 4846
Dave LottyURDiv 5842
Linda ChanWHDiv 5831
Yc LeeGODiv 5828
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5784
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 5769
Louise BrooksSHDiv 5764
Jane BolandURDiv 5745
Kerrin DavisBFDiv 5737
Sylvie LamborelleWHDiv 5693
Jacinta BraidwoodWHDiv 5612
Nicole BurnettBFDiv 5564
Alex BurnettBFDiv 4563
Barry PearceWHDiv 5532