Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDivision 11278
James McQuillanWHDivision 11271
Angus SheddenSHDivision 11265
Simon LouisIKDivision 11253
Richard MorrisBNDivision 11252
Peter AnnettsGODivision 11251
Bart VonhoffBFDivision 11248
Douglas JaySHDivision 11242
Lee CoadyWHDivision 11227
Jock DavisBFDivision 11220
Andrew SmithGODivision 11220
Ross MorrisonGODivision 11216
Istvan KerteszGODivision 11215
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODivision 11205
Hamish MackieBFDivision 21203
Michael Ridley-SmithGODivision 21192
Alexander KaravaevIKDivision 11191
Clyde McGheeBNDivision 21188
Tom KennedyGODivision 21187
Nikolett HalmaiGODivision 21187
Simon GeorgeBFDivision 21187
Phillip RyanURDivision 21186
Darren SlatteryBNDivision 21181
Dan SmithWHDivision 21173
Stuart ButlerBNDivision 21172
Toni BachvarovaGODivision 21172
Wayne PepperBNDivision 21172
Jamie KennedyGODivision 21170
Joel PutnamBNDivision 21168
David GreenIKDivision 31166
Robert HerkesGODivision 41161
John BrayanGODivision 21161
Tshinta HopperBNDivision 21159
Warwick SelbyGODivision 21159
Michael HalmyBNDivision 31153
Riley GraingerGODivision 31152
Angus LeungGODivision 21148
Rebecca GeorgeBFDivision 21147
John BulmanGODivision 31145
Peter HopperBNDivision 21141
Matt HackettWHDivision 21138
Brett SewellBNDivision 21137
John Le CarpentierSHDivision 31135
Peter ThomasonBNDivision 31130
Melissa AnnettsGODivision 21128
Dick OgilvieURDivision 21128
Natalya FilippovaIKDivision 31127
Joshua BraidwoodWHDivision 31127
Benny HolmgrenWHDivision 21126
Stuart DeaneGODivision 31126
Jim MackayURDivision 21126
Jim MerchantGODivision 31123
Terry BluettBNDivision 41123
Rodney ParkinBNDivision 31119
Johnny PetersenGODivision 41119
Joanna ParrBFDivision 21119
Jay SeehoWHDivision 31118
Ruth SheddenSHDivision 31117
Karla BurnettGODivision 31116
Jason RutkowskiGSDivision 11115
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDivision 31114
Niamh CassarWHDivision 31111
Colin BurnettGODivision 31109
Garry StewartSHDivision 31107
Jim ForbesGODivision 41104
Ian JessupGODivision 41104
Julian LedgerBNDivision 31103
Ian FroudeIKDivision 41098
Tania KennedyGODivision 31098
Robert BradleyWHDivision 21095
Bob MorganBNDivision 31093
Dmitry StukovWHDivision 41090
Andra LeungGODivision 31087
Airdrie LongGODivision 31085
Ken JacobsonGODivision 41083
Sharon LambertBNDivision 21082
Curtis PepperBNDivision 41075
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDivision 41074
Nicole MealingBFDivision 21070
Amanda MackieBFDivision 41065
Serje RobidouxURDivision 21062
Ted MulherinWHDivision 41059
Sandra StewartSHDivision 41053
Andy SimpsonBFDivision 11039
Ellis LeungGODivision 31038
Carol JacobsonGODivision 41038
Melanie ChristieURDivision 51033
James StuartIKDivision 41028
John GilesGODivision 41023
Titus MurraySHDivision 41016
Dave LottyURDivision 51014
Tim PerryWHDivision 31012
Nerise McQuillanWHDivision 51012
Maria StankovaWHDivision 51012
Karen LanganWHDivision 51007
Rod EckelsGODivision 41002
Sue FroudeIKDivision 5998
Rachael PovahBNDivision 4995
Ron JunghansGODivision 4991
Robert SprySHDivision 4985
Robert NewmanGODivision 5969
Peter MeyerSHDivision 5957
Nicola NyghBFDivision 4947
Jane BolandURDivision 5943
Andrew LumsdenBFDivision 4925
Michael RoylanceBFDivision 4918
Kevin CurbyIKDivision 5916
Carolyn DaviesGODivision 4902
Janet MorrisWHDivision 5897
Stephen HollowayWHDivision 4894
Elizabeth LewisSHDivision 5894
Barbara JunghansGODivision 5879
Yc LeeGODivision 5879
Maureen FitzpatrickWHDivision 4864
Lee LoweGODivision 5861
Barry HanlonWHDivision 4860
Christa SchaferGODivision 5859
Cheryl BluettBNDivision 4835
Keith GoodeBFDivision 4835
Ross DukerGODivision 5825
Justine BrindleyGODivision 5824
Elizabeth BulmanGODivision 5772
Natalie GraingerGODivision 5760
Sylvie Arthur ValaisWHDivision 5581
Alitia DougallBNDivision 4575
Maureen OgilvieURDivision 5505