Queensland Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21E2717
Grant BluettAOM21E2596
Craig DuftyBOM21E2595
Blair TrewinYVM21E2595
Darren AshmoreNZPM21E2595
Lorenzo CalabroTFM21E2593
James BradshawCMM21E2593
Paul LigginsYVM21E2593
Dave MeyerSHM21E2535
Murray ScownAOM21E2535
Eric MorrisBNM21E2535
Hanny AllstonWRTW21E2530
Andy HoggPOM21E2329
Oscar PhillipsEVM17-20E2296
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20E2296
Oliver MitchellUGM17-20E2296
Steven TodkillNCM21E2296
Bruce ArthurMFM21E2296
David BrownridgeBGM21E2294
Lachlan DowBSM17-20E2266
Scott SimsonNCM35A2266
Scott McDonaldNZCM17-20E2235
Toby ScottAKM17-20E2233
Ryan SmythTFM21E2228
Joshua NeumannENM17-20E2217
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E2211
Amber MorrisonHBW21E2193
Callum FaggWRTM17-20E2193
Simon GoddardMFM21E2193
Louis ElsonALM21E2127
Hamish GoodwinHBM45A2104
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E2104
Luke PolandBSM17-20E2104
Oliver CrosatoRRM17-20E2104
Adam ScammellBKM21A2062
Dion KeechMFM35A2058
Sam EamesHBM17-20E2057
Mace NeveRRW21E1733
Paul PacqueEVM50A1659
Rohan HyslopPOM35A1659
Ilka BarrMFW21E1659
Kurt NeumannENM-16A1610
Laurina NeumannENW17-20E1610
Bjorn MellaNCM45A1595
Russell BlatchfordNCM45A1595
Lene GodagerUGW21E1595
Shannon JonesAOW21E1595
Tim McIntyreUGM45A1594
Kate MorrisonNZPW17-20E1555
Steve DoyleCHM40A1555
Seb DunneBSM21E1555
Wendy ReadUGW21E1551
Simon MeeTFM21AS1551
Alex MasseyNCM-16A1551
James LithgowGOM50A1548
Clare LeungUGW40A1548
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1548
Rob BennettGSM-16A1548
Karl BicevskisALM-16A1548
Peter SwansonAKM40A1548
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1548
Thomas McIntyreUGM17-20A1548
Nigel DaviesEVM55A1548
Nicola PeatNZCW17-20E1542
Ben HileyUGM35A1542
Oliver PolandBSM-14A1542
Chris NorwoodEUM50A1537
Rod EckelsGOM45A1520
Alex TarrYVM65A1520
Aislinn PrendergastEUW17-20E1520
Ned MayTFM17-20A1520
Geoff PeelNCM50A1493
Bruce PeatCMM50A1493
Geoff PeckTFM40A1471
Neil SimsonTFM40A1470
Nick DentCCM55A1470
Samuel WebbEVM-16A1470
Hugh MooreRRM60A1470
Roch PrendergastEUM50A1470
Patrick WattsWRTM17-20E1470
Marc GluskieALM-16A1470
Emma WarrenWRTW21E1443
Liam PatersonTANZM-14A1443
Chris FirmanENM-16A1432
Michael BurridgeUGM40A1431
Adrian UppillOHM55A1431
Harry MeeTFM-16A1431
Rob RapkinsENM55A1427
Derek MorrisonHBM55A1427
Michael WoodHVM60A1420
Paul HoopmannTJM55A1420
Ian TaylorUGM50A1420
Murray HainesUGM55A1420
Ian BrownEVM50A1420
Ron JunghansGOM65A1420
Greg ChatfieldUGM60A1420
Vic SedunaryBKM55A1420
Rachel GoodwinHBW17-20E1420
Karen BlatchfordNCW40A1420
Emily PrudhoeCCW17-20E1420
Bruce PatersonARM40A1420
Gavin ByrdALM-16A1420
Hamish LewisHBM-16A1420
Anna SheldonUGW21E1420
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1416
Don BarkerNTM50A1416
John BakerENM40A1416
Anthea FeaverLOW45A1416
John MarshallWNNZM35A1416
Robert AllisonRRM60A1416
Jim MerchantGOM60A1416
Ross BarrGOM60A1416
Peter GalvinBGM65A1416
Chris DavillTJM21AS1416
Melvyn CoxBNM50A1415
John ScownAOM50A1415
Reid MoranTFM60A1415
Stephen CantwellNCM45A1415
Gary FlynnTFM17-20E1412
Phil RobertsonBGM55A1412
Mark PetrieBUM50A1396
Dave LottyURM60A1396
Rob WestBOM55A1396
Renny DuckettALM55A1393
Krystal NeumannENW17-20E1393
Ainsley CavanaghWRTW21A1392
Wayne AspinCMM60A1391
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1391
Dick OgilvieURM60A1391
Terry BluettBNM60A1391
Robin UppillOHW50A1391
Bert ElsonALM55A1391
Mary FlemmingCHW-16A1391
Alan HornWNNZM45A1391
Carol BrownlieWOW55A1391
Peter KomyshanWOM55A1391
Ken BrownlieWOM60A1391
Dennis TrewinBSM60A1391
Kristen WalkerPOW17-20E1391
Nadia VelaitisYAW17-20A1391
Martin SteerDRM40A1391
Gavin ScottHVM65A1391
Michelle CantwellUGW17-20A1388
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1388
Ted MulherinWHM65A1388
Peter SearleBGM65A1388
Barry HartPOM60A1388
Laura RobertsonHVW-16A1388
Jessica Fuller-SmithWRTW21A1388
Kelly BerteiTEM-14A1388
Martin BicevskisALM55A1388
Mark WestALM35-44AS1388
Bill MannWANZM-14A1388
Felix BurkhardNTM50A1388
Brodie NankervisEVM-14A1381
Paul de JonghBSM-16A1379
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1379
Carolyn StansfieldGSW35-44AS1379
Morgan McIntyreUGW-16A1379
Ben ThompsonAOM-14A1375
Lisa LampeURW45A1374
Emma CampbellTANZW-16A1369
Lilian BurrillBBW-16A1369
Barry PearceWHM65A1369
Clive PopeUGM70A1361
Heath JamiesonCHM Junior B1361
David TilbrookOHM60A1361
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1361
Felicity CrosatoRRW45A1360
James MannBOM65A1360
Margaret PeelNCW21AS1359
Naomi MitchellBSW-16A1359
David HoggPOM65A1359
John RobinsonCMM65A1359
Michael HoweLOM65A1359
Georgia ParsonsBSW-16A1359
Melanie NeumannENW-16A1359
Karl WithersENM-14A1359
Kathy PetrieBUW50A1359
Tim ApeltTFM50A1359
Simon PhillipsEVM45A1355
Su Yan TayUGW40A1354
Patricia AspinCMW60A1354
Daniel NeumannENM-16A1354
Carol HardingBSW45A1353
Barbara HillGOW40A1353
John LyonTTM70A1353
Tamara OrrNCW17-20E1353
Emily CantwellUGW-16A1353
David NeumannENM35A1353
Tony HillGOM40A1353
Hannah BraggBSW-16A1353
Kasimir GregoryNTM-16A1353
Helen Mason-FyfeTTW-16A1353
Terry CavanaghENM65A1353
John HardingBSM55A1353
John SuttonRRM65A1352
Theresa HoweLOW55A1352
Jon PotterTEM60A1352
Julia SullivanBUW17-20E1352
Peter YeatesDRM60A1352
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1352
Katie DoyleCHW-16A1352
Bonnie HaiblenBSW-16A1339
Doug WilsonBBM55+AS1339
Julie LeungTFW50A1339
Ian HassallIKM70A1339
Alan SargeantBSM55+AS1339
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1339
Paige HeaveyHBW-16A1338
Ian DaltonWOOpen Hard1338
Peter KreminskiWAM65A1338
Samuel WilsonRRM21AS1338
Anna RobertsonHVW40A1337
Matthew HardingBSM17-20A1337
Ken DaltonWOM60A1337
Brianne StewartSHW-16A1337
Rebekah ApeltTFW17-20A1333
Kevin WilliamsWHM55+AS1332
Robin SpriggsUGW60A1332
Bryn TrehearnUGM-16A1332
Anne WilsonBBW50A1332
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55+AS1332
Penny HearnSOW55A1332
Martin ColeBUM21AS1331
Alex OrrNCM-16A1331
Peter O'LoughlinSWM35-44AS1331
Julia PrudhoeCCW50A1331
David GoddardYVM60A1331
Anna HyslopPOW35A1331
Chris WoodUGM55+AS1331
David TayUGM-14A1331
Gordon HowittSOM75A1331
Jay PatersonTANZW45A1331
Judith HayTFW55A1331
Peter OrrNCM45-54AS1331
Judy AllisonRRW60A1331
Meredith GrayUGW21AS1331
Lyn StichburySOW45A1331
William MonaghanPOM55+AS1331
Jessie WestALW-16A1331
Rebecca PhillipsTANZW-16A1331
John SheahanBKM70A1329
David FirmanENM55A1326
Stephanie Mason-FyfeTTW17-20A1326
Luke HazellTTM-16A1326
Lee SmithUGM55+AS1324
Ruth GoddardYVW60A1324
Kathy LileyYVW60A1324
John AndersonGOM60A1324
Angela MurrayURW60A1324
Tony MountALM75A1324
Gordon QuantockWEM65A1324
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1324
Lois WestBOW55A1324
Judy ScottUGW60A1324
Ann ScownAOW55A1321
Eino MeuronenBSM70A1321
Glennie NottleRRW-16A1321
Jim BowlingUGM65A1321
Louise HallBGW40A1321
Phil ScottUGM55A1321
Russell RigbyNCM55A1319
Sarah BuckerfieldALW17-20E1319
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW50A1319
Joan SheldonUGW60A1319
Katelyn EffeneyUGW17-20E1319
Ray KellyUGM75A1318
Amy BuckerfieldALW-16A1318
Brenton GrayUGM35A1317
Don BajenoffSHM75A1317
Frances PowellUGW45A1317
Tom GoddardEVM Junior B1315
Cliff HowardENM50A1309
Juliana McMillanHVW-16A1309
Maureen OgilvieURW75A1306
Pat MiethkePOW60A1306
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW50A1306
Kathryn CoxBNW45-54AS1306
Janet BushALW60A1306
John AndersonGOM45-54AS1305
Janet TarrYVW65A1305
Gail CampbellSOW50A1305
Brodie Dobson-KeeffeYAM-14A1305
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1305
Malcolm PowellUGM45A1304
Jennifer BrettTFW75A1302
Claire ButlerALW17-20E1297
Nola McIntyreENW50A1297
Barbara PopeUGW65A1297
Jessica NivenNEW17-20A1297
Leanne O'SheaENW45-54AS1293
Tom LeungTFM50A1293
John CollsYVM60A1293
Fiona McIntyreUGW45-54AS1293
Vicki NeumannENW45-54AS1293
Neil SchaferGOM80+A1291
Hermann WehnerWEM80+A1291
Hub CarterSOM65A1291
Allan MillerDRM70A1291
Sarah MitchellEVW-16A1291
Pamela KingDRW55A1291
Sheila CollsYVW55A1291
Pauline MooreWRW60A1291
Alan CoxTFM70A1291
Maria OrrNCW35-44AS1291
Jeffa LyonTTW75A1291
Christa SchaferGOW65A1291
Pam CoxTFW65A1291
Debbie DoddDRW45-54AS1291
Brendon CanzirriSWM-14A1291
Huon WilsonGOM-16A1291
Elizabeth BicevskisALW55A1291
Joyce RowlandsNEW75A1291
Jackie DempsterYVW60A1291
Richard NottleRRM50A1291
Sandra HoggPOW60A1289
Susi BerteiTEW45A1289
Jenny KomyshanWOW55A1288
Valerie RobinsonCMW65A1288
Kevin MaloneyNEM55+AS1288
Liz ButlerALW45A1287
John DempsterYVM70A1287
Rhonda BowlingENW55A1285
Emily QuantockWEW65A1283
Ann SuttonRRW65A1283
John SuchOHM65A1283
Bruce CampbellSOM60A1282
Judy PrendergastEUW45-54AS1282
Sue HealyNEW75A1282
Briar PeatCMW45-54AS1278
Alicia NgUGW35-44AS1276
Michael HubbertBKM65A1276
Jenny WoodsTFW45-54AS1274
Jean-Paul CochereauNCM35A1274
Carolyn RigbyNCW55+AS1274
Jan HardyALW55A1270
Erica SmithNTW45-54AS1270
Sue MountALW70A1270
Dianne SearleBGW60A1270
Lyn MalmgronSHW55+AS1270
Christine CordwellTFW60A1267
Janet MorrisWHW70A1259
Jodie ChiaUGW21AS1259
Pat MillerDRW70A1249
Paula DoyleCHW35-44AS1245
Mary HawthorneWRTW65A1245
Wayne GriggsALM65A1244
Helen MurphyURW55+AS1237
David StansfieldGSM Open B1236
Esther TownsendENW55A1236
Noelene AndersonUGW55+AS1228
Neil SinclairTANZM45-54AS1227
Richard HyslopPOM-16A1220
Peter MeyerSHM55+AS1220
Roy KalecinskiTFM55+AS1214
Helena GriggsALW60A1199
Jennifer SheahanBKW65A1191
Dominic CrosatoRRM-14A1111