Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
David Shepherd | RR | Division 1 | 1680 |
Andrew Hill | WH | Division 1 | 1659 |
Toby Wilson | GO | Division 1 | 1639 |
Ondrej Pavlu | UR | Division 1 | 1617 |
Jo Allison | RR | Division 1 | 1590 |
Jock Davis | BF | Division 1 | 1574 |
Alastair George | BF | Division 1 | 1569 |
James McQuillan | WH | Division 1 | 1540 |
Andrew Brown | BF | Division 1 | 1537 |
Ant Nolan | UR | Division 1 | 1521 |
Peter Annetts | GO | Division 1 | 1521 |
Michael Burton | BF | Division 1 | 1509 |
Lee Coady | WH | Division 1 | 1501 |
Andy Simpson | BF | Division 2 | 1501 |
Istvan Kertesz | GO | Division 1 | 1491 |
Barbara Hill | GO | Division 1 | 1462 |
Mark Shingler | BF | Division 2 | 1431 |
Tracy Marsh | BF | Division 2 | 1425 |
James Southwell | BN | Division 3 | 1420 |
Bart Vonhoff | BF | Division 1 | 1414 |
John Morris | IK | Division 2 | 1414 |
Douglas Jay | SH | Division 2 | 1406 |
Darren Slattery | BN | Division 2 | 1406 |
Simon Louis | IK | Division 2 | 1406 |
Matt Hackett | WH | Division 1 | 1400 |
Angus Shedden | SH | Division 2 | 1400 |
Alitia Dougall | BN | Division 3 | 1400 |
Paula Shingler | BF | Division 2 | 1393 |
Wayne Pepper | BN | Division 2 | 1391 |
Mark Freeman | BF | Division 1 | 1391 |
Alexander Karavaev | IK | Division 2 | 1390 |
Ross Barr | GO | Division 2 | 1390 |
Joel Putnam | BN | Division 2 | 1390 |
Alex Kennedy | GO | Division 2 | 1385 |
Nikolett Halmai | GO | Division 2 | 1377 |
Linda Sesta | UR | Division 3 | 1370 |
Jamie Kennedy | GO | Division 2 | 1370 |
Helen Parker | WH | Division 2 | 1370 |
Warwick Selby | GO | Division 2 | 1370 |
John Brayan | GO | Division 2 | 1361 |
David Redhead | GO | Division 2 | 1358 |
James Lithgow | GO | Division 1 | 1358 |
Carolyn Haupt | GO | Division 2 | 1358 |
Finn Mackay | UR | Division 3 | 1357 |
Ross Barker | IK | Division 3 | 1357 |
Jackson Booth | BF | Division 3 | 1357 |
Peter Shepherd | IK | Division 3 | 1357 |
Michael Halmy | BN | Division 2 | 1357 |
Joshua Braidwood | WH | Division 2 | 1351 |
Andrew Wisniewski | BF | Division 2 | 1350 |
Natalya Filippova | IK | Division 3 | 1350 |
Melissa Annetts | GO | Division 3 | 1346 |
Rod Eckels | GO | Division 2 | 1343 |
Colin Price | CC | Division 3 | 1342 |
Ruth Shedden | SH | Division 3 | 1342 |
Callum Davis | BF | Division 3 | 1342 |
David Bray | GO | Division 2 | 1342 |
Mark Brindley | GO | Division 3 | 1342 |
David McGhee | BN | Division 3 | 1341 |
Ken Jacobson | GO | Division 3 | 1325 |
Ian Froude | IK | Division 3 | 1325 |
Terry Bluett | BN | Division 4 | 1325 |
Samuel Tsang | CC | Division 3 | 1318 |
Tim Perry | WH | Division 2 | 1317 |
Marie Ringer | WH | Division 4 | 1317 |
Peter Thomason | BN | Division 4 | 1317 |
Graeme Hill | WH | Division 4 | 1315 |
Airdrie Long | GO | Division 4 | 1315 |
Angus Leung | GO | Division 4 | 1315 |
Jim Merchant | GO | Division 3 | 1315 |
Salme Fuller | IK | Division 4 | 1306 |
Justin Brown | GO | Division 4 | 1306 |
Garry Stewart | SH | Division 4 | 1304 |
Ian Jessup | GO | Division 4 | 1304 |
Jim Mackay | UR | Division 3 | 1304 |
Riley Grainger | GO | Division 5 | 1304 |
Robert Spry | SH | Division 4 | 1295 |
Brian Carter | SH | Division 4 | 1295 |
Stuart McWilliam | GO | Division 3 | 1293 |
Sharon Lambert | BN | Division 4 | 1291 |
Bob Morgan | BN | Division 4 | 1291 |
Julian Ledger | BN | Division 4 | 1290 |
Kevin Curby | IK | Division 5 | 1286 |
Carolyn Davies | GO | Division 4 | 1284 |
Tania Kennedy | GO | Division 4 | 1284 |
Carol Jacobson | GO | Division 3 | 1284 |
Colin Burnett | GO | Division 3 | 1283 |
Tshinta Hopper | BN | Division 5 | 1283 |
Johnny Petersen | GO | Division 4 | 1282 |
Peter Meyer | SH | Division 5 | 1281 |
Anette Larsson | WH | Division 4 | 1281 |
Dmitry Stukov | WH | Division 4 | 1281 |
Ron Junghans | GO | Division 3 | 1281 |
Brett Sewell | BN | Division 2 | 1277 |
Vicki Wilmott | IK | Division 5 | 1277 |
Dave Lotty | UR | Division 4 | 1277 |
Jan Seeho | WH | Division 5 | 1262 |
Nicola Nygh | BF | Division 4 | 1261 |
James Stuart | IK | Division 4 | 1259 |
Kevin Roberts | GO | Division 3 | 1257 |
Ron Pallas | UR | Division 4 | 1257 |
Robyn Pallas | CC | Division 4 | 1246 |
Sandra Stewart | SH | Division 5 | 1244 |
Simon Nash | BN | Division 5 | 1244 |
Sue Froude | IK | Division 5 | 1244 |
Roger Mail | GO | Division 4 | 1244 |
Barry Hanlon | WH | Division 2 | 1244 |
Peter Erlandsen | GO | Division 4 | 1240 |
Margaret Duguid | IK | Division 5 | 1240 |
James Wells | GO | Division 4 | 1240 |
Gayle Shepherd | UR | Division 4 | 1231 |
Ross Duker | GO | Division 5 | 1214 |
Maria Stankova | WH | Division 5 | 1210 |
Janet Morris | WH | Division 5 | 1208 |
Lyn Malmgron | SH | Division 5 | 1208 |
Peter Hopper | BN | Division 3 | 1208 |
Lloyd Gledhill | GO | Division 5 | 1205 |
Ellis Leung | GO | Division 5 | 1205 |
Yc Lee | GO | Division 5 | 1199 |
Vickie Lee | GO | Division 5 | 1198 |
Lee Lowe | GO | Division 5 | 1196 |
Barry Pearce | WH | Division 4 | 1196 |
David Dash | GO | Division 3 | 1185 |
Donovan Roberts | GO | Division 5 | 1178 |
Karen Langan | WH | Division 5 | 1174 |
Barbara Junghans | GO | Division 5 | 1162 |
Sue Thomson | GO | Division 5 | 1134 |
Cheryl Bluett | BN | Division 5 | 1123 |
Heidi Van Schaik | GO | Division 4 | 1118 |
Lisa-Jane Taylor | GO | Division 5 | 1091 |