ACT Long Distance Championships 2023

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSM21A1330
David StocksBSM21A1325
Martin DentRRM21A1324
Alvin CraigNCM20A1306
Ryan StocksBSM21A1302
Rob BennettGSM21A1302
Oscar BrownGSM20A1302
Owen RadajewskiPOM20A1301
Toby LangBSM20A1300
Matthew CraneAOM40A1295
Seth SweeneyWHM20A1294
Jarrah DayALM21A1292
Jamie WoolfordBBM20A1287
Grace CraneAOW21A1285
Ben RattrayOHM45A1285
Oscar WoolfordBBM21A1282
Andrew KerrPOM21A1282
Angus SheddenSHM45A1265
Matthew StocksBSM50A1262
Andy HoggPOM50A1262
Emily SorensenTTW21A1258
Eszter KocsikGOW20A1255
Kelvin MengURM20A1254
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1249
Jock DavisBFM50A1249
Tara MelhuishPOW21A1247
Justin StaffordNCM40A1246
Stephen CraigNCM50A1245
Samuel WilsonRRM40A1243
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1242
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1240
Jonathan NolanURM16A1237
Nick StanleyGOM20A1237
Ewan BarnettBSM21A1233
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1232
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1230
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1229
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1225
Oliver FreemanBFM20A1224
Craig JohnsonBSM50A1218
Ross StewartBSM60A1216
Scott SimsonNCM50A1214
Marina IskhakovaRRW40A1211
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1207
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1207
Justine HobsonBSW20A1203
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1202
Oliver BishopPOM16A1197
Shannon JonesAOW40A1197
Tim CochranePOM21A1196
Ant NolanURM50A1184
Ken MansellBSM50A1183
David PolandBSM60A1181
Hamish MackieBFM50A1180
Mace NeveRRW35A1178
Jonathan RicksRRM45A1171
Lee CoadyWHM21A1167
Bill JonesRRM70A1166
Richard PattisonBNM21A1164
Peter MillerBSM50A1164
Andrew BishopPOM50A1163
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1161
Sanda HalpinPOW16A1158
Vickie SayeAOW40A1156
Malcolm RobertsNCM65A1155
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1154
Alton FreemanBFM16A1152
Kim LiesingerBSM40A1151
Susie KluthPOW50A1151
Ella HoggPOW16A1150
Belinda AllisonRRW50A1149
Samantha HoweNCW40A1149
Liming ZhengGOM20A1148
Alice RadajewskiPOW16A1144
Jenny BourneEUW65A1143
Aoife RotheryBFW16A1142
Gayle QuantockNCW60A1140
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1140
Michael BurtRRM65A1139
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1139
Steve DoyleCHM55A1138
Phoebe DentCCW40A1137
Andrew HobsonBSM50A1135
Jim MackayURM60A1134
Kathie DentRRW40A1134
Richard MorrisBNM50A1133
Chris StocksBSW50A1132
Graham AtkinsPOM55A1129
Hadyn TangMFM20A1126
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1126
Lachlan CoadyWHM16A1119
Maggie MackayURW16A1119
Rohan HyslopPOM55A1111
Paula ShinglerBFW60A1108
Peter McConaghyGOM50A1103
Colin PriceCCM70A1103
Jim LeeNCM75A1103
Bob MorganBNM60A1101
David BrayGOM55A1101
Melissa JosephGOW50A1087
Terry BluettBNM75A1087
Susanne HarryssonBSW55A1083
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1082
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1081
Vicky MansellBSW45A1079
Mia KluthPOW16A1065
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A1063
Jon GlanvillePOM60A1060
Greg TerrillBSM60A1059
Hugh MooreRRM75A1058
Hilary WoodCCW65A1057
Jim MerchantGOM75A1054
Lincoln PatersonYVM65A1052
John Le CarpentierSHM80A1037
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1033
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1031
Ian FroudeIKM65A1031
Alison InglisBSW55A1030
Eric WainwrightRRM75A1026
Nicole ThomasRRW40A1014
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1013
Leigh PrivettAWM75A1002
Arthur WatsonPOM80A1001
Margaret PeelNCW55A998
Mary McDonaldAOW65A998
Keith FifieldRRM75A990
Silke SpeierBSW50A988
David HoggPOM80A987
Geoff PeelNCM65A987
Jean BaldwinGSW80A984
Barbara MartinPOW70A969
Kerryne JonesRRW70A956
Euan SheddenSHM12A955
Basil BaldwinGSM80A945
Pat MiethkePOW75A943
Jo HobsonBSW50A935
Elizabeth DunbarPOW60A931
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A925
John SuttonRRM80A915
John HardingPOM70A909
Isobel WalterRRW12A909
Carolyn ChalmersNCW80A901
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOM12A882
Heidi MillissBNM/WOpenEasy876
Presley Scouller-EvansNCM12A871
Barry HanlonWHM85A855
Veronika IskhakovaRRW12A843
Alma WalterRRW12A842
Louise RoseRRW65A842
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A837
Alexandra SlaterGSW12A837
Tessa RadajewskiPOW10A804
Rui Bluett-JonesAOM/W10Novice803
Banjo Bluett-JonesAOW10A776
Robyn PallasCCW70A771
Garry FryRRM75A748
Levi CoadyWHM12A661
Carl O'ConnorNCM10A657
Ryan PattisonBNM/W10Novice618
Dave LottyURM/WOpenEasy570
Florence CraneAOM/W10Novice538
Lucy JenkinsNCM/W10Novice424
Hayley JenkinsNCM/W10Novice412
Lola RattrayRRM/W10Novice322
Amalia ZapataRRM/W10Novice318
Aya RattrayRRM/W10Novice309
Mathilde HarveyRRM/W10Novice49