Metro League #3 - McComb Hill

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 11327
Toby WilsonGODiv 11308
Richard MountstephensBFDiv 11300
James McQuillanWHDiv 11294
Cooper HorleyGODiv 11292
Greg BarbourBFDiv 11272
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11259
Sebastian FroudeIKDiv 21257
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 11247
Angus SheddenSHDiv 21239
Selwyn SweeneyWHDiv 11235
John HavranekGODiv 11227
Ant NolanURDiv 21222
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 11220
Armands TeterisGODiv 11220
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 21217
Richard PattisonBNDiv 11214
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 11211
David StanleyGODiv 21210
Douglas JaySHDiv 21208
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 11206
Serena DoyleURDiv 21202
Kelvin MengURDiv 21199
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21198
Craig RoachURDiv 21195
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 11191
Lee CoadyWHDiv 31190
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21188
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21186
Jake EvansBFDiv 21183
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 21183
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21181
David BrayGODiv 21178
Stuart DeaneGODiv 21177
Hamish MackieBFDiv 21177
Cameron WillIKDiv 21174
Barbara HillGODiv 21173
Wayne EliotWODiv 21168
Tony HillGODiv 21165
Nick StanleyGODiv 31161
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11159
John BulmanGODiv 41149
Wayne PepperBNDiv 41141
Chris JackaBFDiv 11141
Dave DorlingUGDiv 41127
Tom KennedyGODiv 31125
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 31124
Curtis PepperBNDiv 21124
Jim MackayURDiv 41119
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 31119
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31115
Karla BurnettGODiv 31113
Ian JessupGODiv 41112
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 41105
Carolyn HauptGODiv 41103
David GreenIKDiv 31100
Gary FarebrotherWHDiv 11100
Brian BranniganBNDiv 11099
Ken MillsIKDiv 31093
Brett SewellBNDiv 21093
Sheralee BaileyBNDiv 21089
Jay SeehoWHDiv 41088
Peter HopperBNDiv 21088
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 41088
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31086
Ross BarrGODiv 31085
Mitchell DelamotteSHDiv 31083
John FitzsimmonsSHDiv 31082
Michael WarltersURDiv 21078
Jamie KennedyGODiv 31077
Niamh CassarWHDiv 31058
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 41056
Jo ParrBFDiv 31055
Melissa JosephGODiv 31055
Warwick SelbyGODiv 31044
Peter FozoGODiv 31042
Dan RedfernGODiv 41042
Michael HalmyBNDiv 41037
Helen GolderSHDiv 31029
Adam HorleyGODiv 31028
Maggie MackayURDiv 41028
Robyn PallasCCDiv 41025
Paul SweeneyWHDiv 31022
Keith JayIKDiv 41019
Shiona WillIKDiv 31016
Ben CumminsSHDiv 31012
Melanie ChristieURDiv 41008
Andrew LumsdenBFDiv 5988
Anthony SaundersWHDiv 4985
Samuel TsangBNDiv 5984
Julia BarbourBFDiv 3980
Tim PerryWHDiv 1979
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 5977
Tania KennedyGODiv 5976
Louise BarbourBFDiv 3973
David ChristieURDiv 5970
Ori GudesURDiv 4963
Jim MerchantGODiv 5962
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 4960
Savanna SweeneyWHDiv 5958
Amanda MackieBFDiv 3955
Julian LedgerBNDiv 5951
Jonathan NolanURDiv 5950
Stefan KuehnBNDiv 4946
Robert SprySODiv 4938
Saffron SweeneyWHDiv 4937
Katherine CameronBNDiv 5936
Rory SheddenSHDiv 6933
Ron JunghansGODiv 5930
Ted MulherinWHDiv 5916
Gayle ShepherdURDiv 5915
Peter AnnettsGODiv 6903
Carol JacobsonGODiv 4902
Ron PallasURDiv 5896
Aiden McQuillanWHDiv 6895
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 5894
Rod EckelsGODiv 6894
Michael SmithWRTDiv 2893
Angela HaynesBFDiv 5891
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 3887
Keith GoodeBFDiv 5884
Matilda SaundersWHDiv 5883
John HodsdonSODiv 5883
Shay SweeneyWHDiv 6880
Lachlan CoadyWHDiv 5877
Stephanie NichollsGODiv 6876
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 3875
Colin PriceCCDiv 4875
Linda MandinBNDiv 5875
Barbara DawsonGODiv 6869
Ian BlaydenGODiv 6865
David BowermanCCDiv 4859
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 6859
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 5849
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 5845
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 6844
Maxwell PovahBNDiv 6816
Dave LottyURDiv 5813
Jacinta BraidwoodWHDiv 5805
Maria StankovaWHDiv 5789
Zoe MellingURDiv 2779
Martin CroninSHDiv 5771
Barbara JunghansGODiv 5766
Elliott McQuillanWHDiv 6759
Val HodsdonSODiv 4748
Cameron JosephGODiv 6726
Ken JacobsonGODiv 5725
Levi CoadyWHDiv 6714
Eunice WilsonIKDiv 6694
Dick OgilvieURDiv 5661
Janet MorrisWHDiv 6654
Dennis SparlingGODiv 6619
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 6594
Khalil AssafIKDiv 6584
Louise BrooksSHDiv 6573
Nicole GallaharGODiv 6559
Sara JafferIKDiv 6553