Metro League #5 Junior League #6

Runner Club Class Points
James McQuillanWHDiv 21393
Toby WilsonGODiv 21388
Ondrej PavluURDiv 21379
Steve RyanGODiv 21369
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 21360
Lee CoadyWHDiv 21338
Greg BarbourBFDiv 21335
Lorenzo CalabroTFDiv 21333
Aidan DawsonGODiv 21332
Michele DawsonGODiv 21331
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21331
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21324
Duncan CurrieGODiv 11318
Lawrence JonesURDiv 21305
Simon LouisIKDiv 31305
Eoin RotheryBFDiv 21298
Fedor IskhakovBNDiv 21297
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 11293
Bart VonhoffBFDiv 21291
Chris JackaBFDiv 21291
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 11289
Darius CartwrightWHDiv 11278
Stefan KuehnGODiv 11276
Wayne PepperBNDiv 11276
Marina IskhakovaBNDiv 21274
David GreenIKDiv 31270
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11267
Cath ChalmersBFDiv 11267
John BrayanGODiv 11266
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 11264
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11260
Graeme HillWHDiv 11253
Ian JonesURDiv 31251
Georgia JonesURDiv 31245
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 11245
Miles EllisBFDiv 11245
Ian CameronGODiv 11244
Neil HawthorneGODiv 11243
Colin BurnettGODiv 31241
Jo ParrBFDiv 31235
Tania KennedyGODiv 31235
Warwick SelbyGODiv 11234
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 11232
Jamie KennedyGODiv 11229
John BulmanGODiv 11229
Jim MackayURDiv 31227
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 11226
Bob MorganBNDiv 31225
Jim MerchantGODiv 31221
Peter HopperBNDiv 31219
Chris FirbankBFDiv 31219
Ron JunghansGODiv 31219
Peter AnnettsGODiv 21219
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11219
Steve FlickBNDiv 11219
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 41218
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31214
Ross BarkerIKDiv 31214
Nicole SellinGODiv 31214
Julian LedgerBNDiv 31214
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 11214
Ken JacobsonGODiv 31208
Tom KennedyGODiv 41207
Ben CumminsSHDiv 51206
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31206
Terence ChiangGODiv 41205
Dick OgilvieURDiv 31204
Stuart ButlerBNDiv 41204
Saacha DonaldsonBFDiv 31203
James StuartIKDiv 51201
Marie RingerWHDiv 41200
Ian JessupGODiv 51200
Karin HefftnerGODiv 11200
Ted MulherinWHDiv 41200
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41199
Sophie JonesURDiv 41199
Airdrie LongGODiv 41197
Carol JacobsonGODiv 31197
Sharon LambertBNDiv 31197
Richard LaneIKDiv 51193
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41185
Barry HanlonWHDiv 11183
Angus LeungGODiv 41183
Finn MackayURDiv 41183
Ian MillerWHDiv 41177
John GilesGODiv 41175
Lewis RednerGODiv 41175
Margaret JonesURDiv 41163
John RussellSHDiv 51158
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 51153
Lloyd GledhillGODiv 51139
Sue FroudeIKDiv 51135
Peter MeyerSHDiv 51134
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 31132
Barbara DawsonGODiv 41126
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 51125
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 41123
Justin BrownGODiv 41118
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 51116
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 51113
Linda ChanWHDiv 51098
Riley GraingerGODiv 51083
Dave LottyURDiv 41079
Ross DukerGODiv 51072
Sue ThomsonGODiv 51072
Keith GoodeBFDiv 31071
Christa SchaferGODiv 41071
Heidi Van SchaikGODiv 41065
Janet MorrisWHDiv 51064
Martin CousinsGODiv 31062
Ellis LeungGODiv 51047
Neville FathersSHDiv 51012
Neil SchaferGODiv 41000
Nathan ButlerBNDiv 5742