NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls

Runner Club Class Points
Jo AllisonRRW21A1388
Toby WilsonGOM-20A1379
Aidan DawsonGOM-20A1375
Jock DavisBFM45A1369
Ant NolanURM40A1355
Lee CoadyWHM35A1354
Daniel HillGOM-20A1354
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1352
Michele DawsonGOW21A1352
Scott SimsonNCM45A1345
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1342
Michael BurtonBFM40A1338
Douglas JaySHM40A1338
Robert VincentNCM55A1335
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1331
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21A1331
Tracy MarshBFW21A1331
Ian JonesURM45A1331
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1329
Alastair GeorgeBFM-16A1324
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1321
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1321
Tony HillGOM50A1318
Lawrence JonesURM-20A1309
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1309
Duncan CurrieGOM-16A1306
Fedor IskhakovBNM35A1306
Russell BlatchfordNCM55A1305
Julie CutbushBFW21A1304
Warwick DavisTKM55A1302
John ScownAOM60A1293
Callum DavisBFM-16A1293
Paul MarshBFM45A1293
Graeme DawsonGOM50A1293
Linda SestaURW45A1291
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1291
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1291
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1289
Nick DentCCM60A1288
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1288
Bob HawkinsNTM65A1285
David JenkinsBSM55A1283
Colin CurrieGOM55A1282
Steve FlickBNM65A1282
Bill JonesRRM65A1270
Samantha HoweNCW35A1270
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1270
Colin PriceCCM60A1270
Alex KennedyGOM-20A1267
Joanna ParrBFW50A1267
Ross BarrGOM65A1267
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1266
Russell TymGSM60A1264
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1262
Alice PrudhoeCCW21A1262
Jim ForbesGOM60A1260
Bruce BowenPOM60A1260
Wayne PepperBNM45A1259
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1253
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1251
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1249
Liz AbbottPOW55A1249
Larry WeissGOM55A1245
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1245
Hugh GingellGOM-16A1243
Geoff PeelNCM55A1243
Don BarkerNTM60A1240
Robyn PallasCCW60A1240
Margaret JonesURW45A1239
Jayne SalesBFW21A1236
Georgia JonesURW-20A1235
Garry StewartSHM55AS1234
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1234
Jim MackayURM45AS1234
Lisa GrantGOW21A1234
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1233
Michael BurtRRM55A1232
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1232
Alexa TroedsonBFW45A1232
Melissa AnnettsGOW-20A1230
Sue GarrPOW50A1230
Tony GarrPOM55A1229
Jim MerchantGOM70A1228
Basil BaldwinGSEODH1228
Georgina MackenCCW40A1227
Amylee RobertsonNCW-20A1227
James LithgowGOM60A1226
Barbara HillGOW45A1225
Ann ScownAOW60A1221
Rebecca GeorgeBFW-20A1220
Judy AllisonRRW60A1220
Greg SmithGSM55A1220
John SuttonRRM75A1219
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1219
Dick OgilvieURM70A1219
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1218
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1218
Michael HalmyBNM55A1218
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1218
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1218
Carol HardingBSW55A1216
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1214
Kaitlin RadstaakNCW21A1214
Jane McKennaURW45A1214
Pat MiethkePOW60A1214
Rodney ParkinBNEODH1214
Dave LottyURM70A1214
Liz BourneBBW55A1207
Ron JunghansGOM70A1206
Debbie ByersBFW60A1205
Barry HanlonWHM45A1204
Dan RedfernGOM55A1201
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1200
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1200
John HodsdonSHM75A1199
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1199
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS1199
John BrayanGOM50A1199
Tania KennedyGOW45A1199
Val HodsdonSHW65A1199
Maria OrrNCW45AS1197
Peter OrrNCM45AS1193
Bob MorganBNM55A1192
Ted MulherinWHM70A1191
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1183
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1183
Jaiden FidgeBBM-14A1183
Tom KennedyGOM-14A1177
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1177
Finn MackayURM-14A1176
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1176
Keith RobertsonNCM55AS1173
Michael RoylanceBFM60A1171
Margaret PeelNCW45A1171
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1167
Airdrie LongGOW50A1164
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1162
Robert SprySHM55AS1154
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1154
Claire BurgessNCW-14A1153
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1153
Graham GalbraithBNM75A1152
Ellen CurrieGOW-14A1142
Ted WoodleyGOM65A1139
Julie MannIKW55AS1139
Angus LeungGOM-14A1138
Ann SuttonRRW70A1136
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1136
Peter MeyerSHM70A1133
Janet MorrisWHW75A1128
Sophie JonesURW-14A1128
Oliver GingellGOMopenB1125
Wendy BrooksSHW35AS1120
Lyn MalmgronSHW65A1116
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1115
John ShawNCMopenB1113
Erica SmithNTW45AS1103
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1103
Michael HanrattyGOMopenB1103
Ellis LeungGOM50A1096
Barbara JunghansGOW65A1092
Elaine MurdochGOW45AS1088
Coral DowBSW55AS1086
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS1082
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1071
Simone JaySHW35AS1047
Neville FathersSHM80A1047
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1041
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1037
Cheryl BluettBNW55AS1030
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1027
Luke RobertsonNCM21AS1022
Ernest WindschuttelGOMopenB1012
Maryanne SmithGSWopenB1005
Connie McNameeBFW55AS1000