Metro League #1, Mount Annan

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew HillWHDiv 11430
Greg BarbourBFDiv 11427
Glenn HorrocksGODiv 11420
Patrik GunnarssonBFDiv 11416
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 11413
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11393
Michael BurtonBFDiv 11392
Paul McClellanURDiv 11391
Joel PutnamBNDiv 11391
James McQuillanWHDiv 11388
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11379
Jason RutkowskiGSDiv 11375
Shane DoyleURDiv 11369
Ian JonesURDiv 11369
Adrian WhiteWHDiv 11354
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11352
Pierre FrancoisBNDiv 11342
James LithgowGODiv 11338
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 11331
Lee CoadyWHDiv 11331
Daniele GuardiniBFDiv 21329
Tony HillGODiv 21324
Matthew HillGODiv 11321
Eoin RotheryBFDiv 11317
Mark SaveryBNDiv 21315
Istvan KerteszGODiv 21315
Matt HackettWHDiv 11315
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 11315
Duncan CurrieGODiv 21309
Alexander KaravaevIKDiv 31309
Miles EllisBFDiv 21309
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21309
Cath ChalmersBFDiv 21306
John BrayanGODiv 21306
Alex KennedyGODiv 21306
Georgia JonesURDiv 11306
Lawrence JonesURDiv 11306
Daniel SmithWHDiv 31305
Jonathan KorugaGODiv 41305
Steve FlickBNDiv 21305
Warwick SelbyGODiv 21304
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 31303
Larry WeissGODiv 21302
Lewis RednerGODiv 41297
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21297
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21293
Carolyn HauptGODiv 21293
Clare WilliamsIKDiv 41293
Darius CartwrightWHDiv 31293
Andy GrahamGODiv 21291
Michael HalmyBNDiv 41291
Karl SpackmanBFDiv 21291
Colin CurrieGODiv 31289
Ross BarkerIKDiv 31289
Mark RobinsonBNDiv 41289
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11289
David GreenIKDiv 31288
Matt PetersURDiv 31283
Linda SestaURDiv 31282
Graeme HillWHDiv 31282
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 11278
Keith JayIKDiv 31274
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 31274
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 21274
Andrew LumsdenBFDiv 31271
Ted MulherinWHDiv 31267
Ken JacobsonGODiv 31260
Joanna ParrBFDiv 31259
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 11259
Michael FreeGODiv 11259
Jim ForbesGODiv 31259
Karin HefftnerGODiv 31251
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 31249
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 41245
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31245
Lisa LinssenGODiv 31245
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 51243
Carol JacobsonGODiv 31241
Nicole SellinGODiv 31240
Csaba PeterGODiv 11237
Hugh GingellGODiv 51235
Kevin RobertsGODiv 31234
Stuart McWilliamGODiv 31234
Tania KennedyGODiv 41233
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 31229
Bob MorganBNDiv 51229
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 31228
Brett SewellBNDiv 41225
Jim MackayURDiv 41223
Julian LedgerBNDiv 41223
Dan RedfernGODiv 31220
Ian JessupGODiv 41219
Ben CumminsSHDiv 51219
Dick OgilvieURDiv 41219
Tom KennedyGODiv 41218
Ron PallasURDiv 31215
Salme FullerIKDiv 41214
Joanna HillGODiv 41205
Barry HanlonWHDiv 21204
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 41191
Lisa LampeURDiv 41191
John HodsdonSHDiv 51189
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41187
Amy HarmerWHDiv 51186
Ernest WindschuttelGODiv 51179
Jan SeehoWHDiv 51179
Lee LoweGODiv 51175
Gayle ShepherdURDiv 51175
Samuel TsangBNDiv 51175
Finn MackayURDiv 51169
James WellsGODiv 51164
Robert SprySHDiv 41164
Ross DukerGODiv 51157
Tim PerryWHDiv 31157
Lloyd GledhillGODiv 51151
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 41151
Val HodsdonSHDiv 51139
Ian MillerWHDiv 41137
Justin BrownGODiv 41128
Margaret WaughGODiv 51128
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 51124
Janet MorrisWHDiv 51124
Bryony CoxGODiv 51123
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHDiv 51123
Dennis SparlingGODiv 51118
Maureen OgilvieURDiv 51111
Sandra StewartSHDiv 51106
Margaret WilmottURDiv 41100
James StuartIKDiv 41100
Sue FroudeIKDiv 41099
Christa SchaferGODiv 51098
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 41095
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 41072
Sue ThomsonGODiv 51071
Frank AssenzaBNDiv 51047
Simone JaySHDiv 51047