ACT Long Championships 2009

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21A2593
Julian DentCCM21A2535
Matthew PartonGSM21A2510
Craig DuftyBOM21A2510
Rob WalterRRM21A2329
Blair TrewinYVM21A2321
Jim RussellBGM21A2296
Evan BarrBGM21A2296
Bryan KeelyBGM21A2296
Bruce ArthurMFM21A2296
Oliver MitchellUGM21A2266
Warren KeyMFM21A2266
Mark GregsonUGM21A2263
Dave MeyerSHM21A2263
David BrownridgeBGM21A2233
Chris HelliwellPOM21A2228
Geoff StaceyPOM21A2228
Andy HoggPOM21A2211
Christopher NauntonBGM21A2211
Hanny AllstonWRTW21A2201
Jason McCraeRRM21A2144
Lachlan DowBSM17-20A2144
Ben CorryLOM21A2144
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20A2127
Kurt NeumannENM17-20A2127
Alex MasseyNCM17-20A2104
Max NeveMFM17-20A2104
Shannon JonesAOW21A2058
Kathryn EwelsCHW21A2058
Rob FellWEM21A1732
Anna SheldonUGW21A1632
Natasha KeyMFW21A1610
Oscar PhillipsEVM17-20A1610
Rob BennettGSM17-20A1610
Paul FischerPOM35A1595
Callum FaggWRTM17-20A1595
Paul MarshBFM35A1595
Steven TodkillNCM21A1594
Huon WilsonGOM17-20A1594
Tracy MarshBFW21A1594
Felicity BrownCCW21A1594
Magne KnudsenBSM35A1594
Graham AtkinsPOM35A1594
Aislinn PrendergastEUW17-20A1561
Rohan HyslopPOM35A1561
Mace NeveRRW21A1561
Oliver PolandBSM16A1555
Luke PolandBSM17-20A1555
Rachel EffeneyUGW21A1551
Graham TurnerRRM45A1548
Allison JonesRRW21A1548
Russell BlatchfordNCM45A1548
Belinda LawfordAOW17-20A1548
Jonathan SutcliffeBKM21A1548
Bridget AndersonOHW17-20A1548
Kasimir GregoryNTM17-20A1548
John Shelton AgarAOM35A1542
Roch PrendergastEUM45A1542
Seb DunneBSM21A1542
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1542
Andrew McCombOHM45A1539
Paul de JonghBSM16A1538
Rachel WestBOW21A1538
Wendy ReadUGW21A1520
Jenny CasanovaWAW21A1520
Ian JonesURM35A1520
Grant McDonaldAOM45A1471
Miles EllisBFM35A1471
Sarah BuckerfieldALW17-20A1470
Tony HillGOM35A1470
Georgia ParsonsBSW17-20A1470
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1470
Sandra OliverPOW21A1470
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1470
Greg LanePOM35A1470
Sibylle BoosURW35A1470
Mary FlemingCHW17-20A1470
Thorlene EgertonBKW21A1432
Patrick KluthPOM35A1431
John OliverWRM55A1431
Linda SestaURW35A1430
Krystal NeumannENW17-20A1427
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1420
Nick DentCCM55A1420
Naomi MitchellBSW17-20A1420
Su Yan TayUGW45A1420
Wayne GregsonRRM21A1420
Karen BlatchfordNCW35A1420
Lilian BurrillBBW17-20A1420
Phil WalkerPOM45A1420
Barbara HillGOW35A1420
David PolandBSM45A1420
Susie KluthPOW35A1420
David TayUGM16A1420
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1420
Liz AbbottPOW45A1420
Heather McDonaldAOW21A1416
Morten PedersenPOM35A1416
John HardingBSM55A1415
Geoff WoodPOM55A1415
Emily PrudhoeCCW17-20A1415
Anita ScherrerRRW35A1415
Tony GarrPOM45A1415
Clare LeungUGW45A1415
Matthew PurcellBSM21AS1415
Matthias BoosURM21AS1415
Tyson HillyardTJM21AS1415
Tamara OrrNCW17-20A1413
Felicity CrosatoRRW45A1391
Anna HyslopPOW35A1391
Michael BurtRRM45A1391
David McKennaURM45AS1391
Maurice PattenRRM45A1391
David JenkinsBSM45A1391
Peter AntcliffBSM45A1391
Jono LineenAOM45A1391
James LithgowGOM45A1391
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1391
Samuel WilsonRRM21AS1391
Debbie DaveyWRW45A1391
Ross BarrGOM55A1391
Bruce BowenPOM55A1391
Jim MerchantGOM55A1391
Julia PrudhoeCCW45A1388
Sue KeyMFW55A1388
Alexa TroedsonBFW35A1388
Dave LottyURM55A1388
Eleanor RossNCW17-20A1388
Lewis BerkholzNCM16A1388
Keith FifieldRRM55A1381
Toni BrownBSW45A1381
Eric WainwrightRRM55A1381
Bonnie HaiblenBSW17-20A1379
Ron JunghansGOM65A1379
David HoggPOM65A1379
Richard HyslopPOM16A1379
Oscar WoodPORed EOD1379
Katelyn EffeneyUGW17-20A1374
Mary EnterBKW45A1374
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1369
Bill JonesRRM55A1369
Davin FifieldRRM35A1369
Andrew Cumming ThomWEM45AS1361
Helen WayRRW35A1360
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1359
Tom de JonghBSM45AS1359
Mary McDonaldAOW45A1359
Peter ShepherdIKM55A1359
Ian HerbertAWM55A1355
Anna BoothBSW55A1353
Alan SargeantBSM45AS1353
Hannu ManneringBSM55A1353
Jenny HawkinsNTW55A1353
Peter CharltonNCM45A1353
Ian BoothBSM55A1353
Belinda AllisonRRW35A1352
Kirsten WehnerWEW35A1352
Norm JohnstonRRM65A1352
Dick OgilvieURM65A1352
John SuominenWEM65A1352
Judith HayTFW55A1352
Carol HardingBSW45A1352
Dennis TrewinBSM55AS1352
Colleen MockPOW35A1352
Peter OrrNCM45AS1342
Chris MillRRM45AS1339
Nicola BlatchfordNCW16A1339
Sue GarrPOW45A1339
Lisa LampeURW45A1338
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW17-20A1338
Wayne PepperBNM21AS1338
John SuttonRRM65A1338
Hugh SaddlerRRM65A1338
Jane McKennaURW21AS1338
Hilary WoodCCW45A1337
Peter BerkholzNCM45A1332
Ruth GoddardYVW55A1331
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1331
Cathy JonesNCWOpenB1331
Kate BowenPOW14A1331
Nathan BerkholzNCOrange EOD1331
Chris FifieldRRW55A1324
Zuzu BurfordURM55AS1324
Margaret JonesURW35A1324
Eino MeuronenBSM75A1321
Judy AllisonRRW55A1321
Robert MouattRRM65A1321
Teri McCombOHW45AS1319
Don BajenoffSHM75A1319
Karen HaganWPW45AS1319
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1318
Pat MiethkePOW55A1309
Kerryne JonesRRW55A1309
Kevin PaineBSM75A1309
Ben ThompsonAOM16A1309
Gordon QuantockWEM65A1309
Kay GrzadkaPOW45AS1306
Jitka KoprivaURW55A1305
Sean HaganWPM45AS1305
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW55A1305
Maria OrrNCW45AS1305
Su Lin WellerGOW45AS1302
Kevin MaloneyNEM65A1302
Katherine HuckstepPOW14A1302
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1297
Neil SchaferGOM75A1293
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1293
Christa SchaferGOW65A1293
Hermann WehnerWEM75A1291
Bethany ThompsonBSW21AS1291
Sean SunleyPOM45A1291
Jack PalmerBSM75A1291
Robert D'AscenzoBSM17-20A1291
Angela MurrayURW55A1291
Julie MannIKW45AS1291
Susan BriggsRRWOpenB1289
Geoffrey DabbBSM65A1288
Mark BormannPOOrange EOD1288
Frank IngwersenPOM65A1287
Emily QuantockWEW65A1283
Ann SuttonRRW65A1283
Mike WellerGOM45AS1282
Jill WalkerPOW45AS1278
Shea-Cara HammondBSW14A1276
Barbara MartinPOW55A1276
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55AS1276
Alicia BruceBSOrange EOD1274
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1274
Anne SawkinsRRW65A1274
Philip PurcellBSM55AS1262
Frank AssenzaBNM75A1260
Bridget BennettGSW16A1260
Catherine PhillipsEVWOpenB1240
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1232
Kath OliverWRWOpenB1228
Jodie EvansPOWOpenB1218