Metro League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGODivision 11347
Greg BarbourBFDivision 11312
Richard MorrisBNDivision 11306
James McQuillanWHDivision 11304
Aidan DawsonGODivision 11294
Benjamin HanleyBFDivision 11290
Riley GraingerGODivision 21267
Melissa ThomasBNDivision 11265
Andrew SmithGODivision 11261
Cooper HorleyGODivision 21260
Paula ShinglerBFDivision 21251
Angus SheddenSHDivision 21243
Bart VonhoffBFDivision 11241
Peter AnnettsGODivision 11240
Shane DoyleURDivision 21240
Cameron WillIKDivision 21232
Eoin RotheryBFDivision 21231
Armands TeterisGODivision 11229
Barbara HillGODivision 21229
Andy SimpsonBFDivision 11229
Nick WilkinsonBFDivision 11229
Mark ShinglerBFDivision 21222
Paul MarshBFDivision 21220
Richard PattisonBNDivision 11218
Ant NolanURDivision 21206
Dan SmithWHDivision 21206
Tom KennedyGODivision 21204
Tracy MarshBFDivision 21197
Toni BachvarovaGODivision 21196
Craig RoachURDivision 21193
Mark FreemanBFDivision 11193
Tony HillGODivision 21191
Brian BranniganBNDivision 11191
Adam HorleyGODivision 41190
Rebecca GeorgeBFDivision 21187
John BulmanGODivision 41183
Niamh CassarWHDivision 11182
Darren SlatteryBNDivision 21172
David GreenIKDivision 31168
Natalya FilippovaIKDivision 31167
Nea ShinglerBFDivision 11166
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDivision 31163
Stefan KuehnBNDivision 31163
Jamie KennedyGODivision 31163
Miles EllisBFDivision 31160
John BrayanGODivision 21159
Gary FarebrotherWHDivision 11159
Lee CoadyWHDivision 11158
Timothy McConaghyGODivision 31156
Melissa JosephGODivision 31156
Wayne PepperBNDivision 21153
Simon NashBNDivision 31148
Belinda KinneallyWHDivision 31148
Lilja LehtonenGGDivision 31147
Ruth SheddenSHDivision 31143
Stuart DeaneGODivision 21143
Douglas JaySHDivision 21143
Michael HalmyBNDivision 31141
Matt HackettWHDivision 31139
Tshinta HopperBNDivision 21139
Shiona WillIKDivision 21138
Julian LedgerBNDivision 31129
Tim PerryWHDivision 31127
David McGheeBNDivision 21127
Stephan WagnerSHDivision 31124
Peter McConaghyGODivision 41124
Ian JessupGODivision 41123
Jim MackayURDivision 21119
Stephen DunlopWHDivision 31119
Julia BarbourBFDivision 31118
Melissa AnnettsGODivision 31118
Brett SewellBNDivision 21117
Nicole MealingBFDivision 11115
Rodney ParkinBNDivision 31114
Ian CameronGODivision 31108
Joshua BraidwoodWHDivision 31104
Colin BurnettGODivision 31098
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDivision 31093
Ellis LeungGODivision 41087
Andra LeungGODivision 31087
Dom PitotBNDivision 41085
Benny HolmgrenWHDivision 21085
Paul SweeneyWHDivision 41085
Jim MerchantGODivision 31084
Will KayWHDivision 51083
Juha LehtonenGODivision 61083
Serena DoyleURDivision 21083
Ben CumminsSHDivision 41081
Ori GudesURDivision 41081
Andrew LumsdenBFDivision 61081
Curtis PepperBNDivision 41079
Peter ThomasonBNDivision 41075
Dmitry StukovWHDivision 41075
Airdrie LongGODivision 31074
Terry BluettBNDivision 41072
Lyra SimpsonBFDivision 31070
Ross BarrGODivision 41069
Jamie MarshBFDivision 61068
Sharon LambertBNDivision 41054
Julia PrudhoeCCDivision 41046
Amanda MackieBFDivision 31045
Samuel TsangBNDivision 51044
Alton FreemanBFDivision 51041
Jim ForbesGODivision 51038
Helen GolderSHDivision 51037
Vanessa FreemanBFDivision 31024
Anthony SaundersWHDivision 51016
Maggie MackayURDivision 41001
Zoe MellingURDivision 21000
Kieran JosephGODivision 5995
Melanie ChristieURDivision 5994
Kevin CurbyIKDivision 5994
William NolanURDivision 5988
Carolyn DaviesGODivision 5988
Kathryn VaughanWHDivision 4988
John FitzsimmonsSHDivision 5977
Rory SheddenSHDivision 6972
Barbara DawsonGODivision 5967
James StuartIKDivision 5955
Garry StewartSODivision 4951
Vicki WilmottIKDivision 4945
Elizabeth LewisSHDivision 4936
Ron JunghansGODivision 4923
Wendy McConaghyGODivision 4919
Dave LottyURDivision 5904
Dennis SparlingGODivision 5900
Jonathan D'ArcyGODivision 5894
Elizabeth BulmanGODivision 6889
Miia LehtonenGODivision 6864
Lachlan CoadyWHDivision 6860
Peter MeyerSODivision 5859
Barry HanlonWHDivision 5856
Anette LarssonWHDivision 4855
Yc LeeGODivision 5849
Martin CroninSHDivision 6824
Katherine CameronBNDivision 5822
Linda ChanWHDivision 6814
Ross DukerGODivision 5814
Ian BlaydenGODivision 5812
Linda MandinBNDivision 5785
Natalie GraingerGODivision 6775
Arthur LusherGODivision 6770
Kari MarshBFDivision 6709
Janet MorrisWHDivision 6672
Sandra StewartSODivision 6605
Lyn MalmgronSHDivision 6543
Graeme OddyMDDivision 6506