Metro League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGODivision 11362
Greg BarbourBFDivision 11325
Richard MorrisBNDivision 11319
James McQuillanWHDivision 11317
Aidan DawsonGODivision 11308
Benjamin HanleyBFDivision 11304
Riley GraingerGODivision 21279
Melissa ThomasBNDivision 11277
Andrew SmithGODivision 11273
Cooper HorleyGODivision 21272
Paula ShinglerBFDivision 21262
Angus SheddenSHDivision 21254
Bart VonhoffBFDivision 11252
Peter AnnettsGODivision 11251
Shane DoyleURDivision 21251
Cameron WillIKDivision 21242
Eoin RotheryBFDivision 21241
Armands TeterisGODivision 11239
Barbara HillGODivision 21239
Andy SimpsonBFDivision 11239
Nick WilkinsonBFDivision 11239
Mark ShinglerBFDivision 21233
Paul MarshBFDivision 21231
Richard PattisonBNDivision 11229
Ant NolanURDivision 21218
Dan SmithWHDivision 21218
Tom KennedyGODivision 21216
Tracy MarshBFDivision 21209
Toni BachvarovaGODivision 21209
Craig RoachURDivision 21206
Mark FreemanBFDivision 11206
Tony HillGODivision 21204
Brian BranniganBNDivision 11204
Adam HorleyGODivision 41203
Rebecca GeorgeBFDivision 21201
John BulmanGODivision 41197
Niamh CassarWHDivision 11196
Darren SlatteryBNDivision 21188
David GreenIKDivision 31184
Natalya FilippovaIKDivision 31183
Nea ShinglerBFDivision 11182
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDivision 31179
Stefan KuehnBNDivision 31179
Jamie KennedyGODivision 31179
Miles EllisBFDivision 31175
John BrayanGODivision 21174
Gary FarebrotherWHDivision 11174
Lee CoadyWHDivision 11173
Timothy McConaghyGODivision 31171
Melissa JosephGODivision 31171
Wayne PepperBNDivision 21168
Simon NashBNDivision 31163
Belinda KinneallyWHDivision 31163
Lilja LehtonenGGDivision 31162
Ruth SheddenSHDivision 31158
Stuart DeaneGODivision 21158
Douglas JaySHDivision 21158
Michael HalmyBNDivision 31157
Matt HackettWHDivision 31155
Tshinta HopperBNDivision 21155
Shiona WillIKDivision 21154
Julian LedgerBNDivision 31146
Tim PerryWHDivision 31144
David McGheeBNDivision 21144
Stephan WagnerSHDivision 31141
Peter McConaghyGODivision 41141
Ian JessupGODivision 41140
Jim MackayURDivision 21137
Stephen DunlopWHDivision 31137
Julia BarbourBFDivision 31136
Melissa AnnettsGODivision 31136
Brett SewellBNDivision 21135
Nicole MealingBFDivision 11133
Rodney ParkinBNDivision 31132
Ian CameronGODivision 31126
Joshua BraidwoodWHDivision 31121
Colin BurnettGODivision 31116
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDivision 31111
Ellis LeungGODivision 41105
Andra LeungGODivision 31105
Dom PitotBNDivision 41103
Benny HolmgrenWHDivision 21103
Paul SweeneyWHDivision 41103
Jim MerchantGODivision 31102
Will KayWHDivision 51101
Juha LehtonenGODivision 61101
Serena DoyleURDivision 21101
Ben CumminsSHDivision 41099
Ori GudesURDivision 41099
Andrew LumsdenBFDivision 61099
Curtis PepperBNDivision 41097
Peter ThomasonBNDivision 41093
Dmitry StukovWHDivision 41093
Airdrie LongGODivision 31092
Terry BluettBNDivision 41090
Lyra SimpsonBFDivision 31089
Ross BarrGODivision 41088
Jamie MarshBFDivision 61087
Sharon LambertBNDivision 41073
Julia PrudhoeCCDivision 41065
Amanda MackieBFDivision 31064
Samuel TsangBNDivision 51063
Alton FreemanBFDivision 51059
Jim ForbesGODivision 51056
Helen GolderSHDivision 51056
Vanessa FreemanBFDivision 31045
Anthony SaundersWHDivision 51037
Maggie MackayURDivision 41022
Zoe MellingURDivision 21021
Kieran JosephGODivision 51016
Melanie ChristieURDivision 51015
Kevin CurbyIKDivision 51015
William NolanURDivision 51009
Carolyn DaviesGODivision 51009
Kathryn VaughanWHDivision 41009
John FitzsimmonsSHDivision 51000
Rory SheddenSHDivision 6995
Barbara DawsonGODivision 5990
James StuartIKDivision 5977
Garry StewartSODivision 4973
Vicki WilmottIKDivision 4968
Elizabeth LewisSHDivision 4960
Ron JunghansGODivision 4947
Wendy McConaghyGODivision 4943
Dave LottyURDivision 5927
Dennis SparlingGODivision 5923
Jonathan D'ArcyGODivision 5917
Elizabeth BulmanGODivision 6912
Miia LehtonenGODivision 6888
Lachlan CoadyWHDivision 6884
Peter MeyerSODivision 5883
Barry HanlonWHDivision 5880
Anette LarssonWHDivision 4879
Yc LeeGODivision 5873
Martin CroninSHDivision 6851
Katherine CameronBNDivision 5849
Linda ChanWHDivision 6841
Ross DukerGODivision 5841
Ian BlaydenGODivision 5839
Linda MandinBNDivision 5812
Natalie GraingerGODivision 6803
Arthur LusherGODivision 6798
Kari MarshBFDivision 6739
Janet MorrisWHDivision 6701
Sandra StewartSODivision 6634
Lyn MalmgronSHDivision 6575
Graeme OddyMDDivision 6538