SL Kahlis Rocks

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMen 21A1295
Alastair GeorgeBFMen 21A1293
Toby WilsonGOMen 21A1289
Andrew BrownBFMen 21A1262
Stephen CraigNCMen 45A1261
Hamish ProsserAOMen 21A1253
Jock DavisBFMen 45A1252
James McQuillanWHMen 35A1246
Ian ProsserAOMen 55A1243
Alvin CraigNCMen 16A1241
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1229
Eoin RotheryBFMen 45A1228
Huon WilsonGOMen 21A1228
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 21A1225
Bjorn MellaNCMen 55A1217
Andy SimpsonBFMen 45A1217
Tony HillGOMen 50A1209
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1208
Simon GeorgeBFMen 55A1203
Damien EnderbyNCMen 40A1195
Ella CuthbertPOWomen 20A1192
Ant NolanURMen 45A1190
Benjamin HanleyBFMen 21A1187
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 55A1186
Hamish MackieBFMen 50A1186
Paul CuthbertPOMen 45A1184
Kathie DentRRWomen 21A1184
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 60A1182
Clyde McGheeBNMen 16A1181
Istvan KerteszGOMen 35A1178
Martina CraigNCWomen 45A1176
Oskar MellaNCMen 16A1174
Melvyn CoxBNMen 60A1173
Darren SlatteryBNMen 35A1161
Rohan HyslopPOMen 50A1159
Ian DempseyNCMen 60A1159
Ross MorrisonGOMen 45A1156
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1154
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 21AS1151
Tara SutherlandBSWomen 50A1149
Ross BarrGOMen 70A1145
Terry BluettBNMen 70A1145
Jose ZapataCCMen 40A1142
Matt HackettWHMen 40A1141
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1139
Anne BakGSWomen 20A1138
Robert BradleyWHMen 45AS1136
Alice MartinCCWomen 21A1131
Gordon WilsonBNMen 65A1129
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen 16A1128
Barbara HillGOWomen 50A1125
Anna HyslopPOWomen 45A1124
Rodney ParkinBNMen 60A1124
Rudi LandsiedelNCMen 60A1123
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen 35A1122
Rod EckelsGOMen 55A1121
Claire BurgessNCWomen 20A1121
Warwick SelbyGOMen 65A1117
John Le CarpentierSHMen 75A1117
Peter ShepherdIKMen 65A1113
Andra LeungGOWomen 16A1110
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1103
Hilary WoodCCWomen 60A1103
Robert AllisonRRMen 70A1103
Alexa TroedsonBFWomen 45A1103
Samantha HoweNCWomen 35A1103
Hugh MooreRRMen 70A1101
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 20A1101
Bob MorganBNMen 55A1099
Jim LeeNCMen 70A1097
Geoff PeelNCMen 60A1096
Ellen CurrieGOWomen 20A1095
Joanna ParrBFWomen 55A1089
Amanda MackieBFWomen 50A1088
Jim MerchantGOMen 70A1086
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 20A1085
Basil BaldwinGSMen 75A1083
Peter HopperBNMen 55A1083
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 20A1083
Judy AllisonRRWomen 70A1082
Margaret PeelNCWomen 50A1082
Michael HalmyBNMen 45AS1075
Titus MurraySHMen 50A1070
John BrayanGOMen 50A1066
Nicole MealingBFWomen 21A1061
Sally DevenishWPWomen 45AS1061
Joanna HillGOWomen 20A1060
Carolyn HauptGOWomen 40A1058
Keith JayIKMen 65A1052
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS1049
Nerise McQuillanWHWomen 35AS1042
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 14A1041
Ellis LeungGOMen 45AS1041
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS1041
Phoebe DentCCWomen 35AS1040
Dick OgilvieURMen 70A1035
Joshua BraidwoodWHMen 45A1031
Vicki WilmottIKWomen 60A1031
Ron JunghansGOMen 75A1026
Greg SmithGSMen 60A1025
Liz BourneBBWomen 55A1024
Melanie ChristieURWomen 45A1022
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 14A1022
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 14A1014
Nicola NyghBFWomen 45AS1007
Sharon LambertBNWomen 50A1003
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 45AS999
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 55AS996
Peter MeyerSHMen 75A996
Elye DentRRMen 14A966
Peter NewtonNCMen 55AS965
Johnny PetersenGOMen 65A960
Tommy MellaNCMen 12A960
Bruce DawkinsBNMen 75A957
Lyra SimpsonBFWomen 12A955
Paul SweeneyWHMen 45A954
Sam MellaNCWomen Open B935
Carolyn DaviesGOWomen 55AS933
Barbara MartinPOWomen 65A920
Maureen FitzpatrickWHWomen 45AS920
Viola O'ConnorNCWomen 55AS920
Maggie MackayURWomen 12A911
David StittGOEOD Moderate910
Caroline JenkinsNCWomen 35AS894
David McGheeBNMen 45AS873
Barry PearceWHMen 75A873
Seth SweeneyWHMen 14A871
Hayden DentRRMen 12A869
Jonathan NolanURMen 12A823
Alitia DougallBNEOD Hard820
Jacinta BraidwoodWHWomen 12A803
Michael HanrattyGOMen Open B771
William NolanURMen 14A765
Barbara JunghansGOWomen 65AS618