SL Kahlis Rocks

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMen 21A1313
Alastair GeorgeBFMen 21A1311
Toby WilsonGOMen 21A1307
Andrew BrownBFMen 21A1281
Stephen CraigNCMen 45A1280
Hamish ProsserAOMen 21A1272
Jock DavisBFMen 45A1271
James McQuillanWHMen 35A1266
Ian ProsserAOMen 55A1261
Alvin CraigNCMen 16A1259
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1249
Eoin RotheryBFMen 45A1248
Huon WilsonGOMen 21A1248
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 21A1244
Bjorn MellaNCMen 55A1238
Andy SimpsonBFMen 45A1238
Tony HillGOMen 50A1230
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1228
Simon GeorgeBFMen 55A1223
Damien EnderbyNCMen 40A1216
Ella CuthbertPOWomen 20A1213
Ant NolanURMen 45A1211
Benjamin HanleyBFMen 21A1208
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 55A1207
Hamish MackieBFMen 50A1207
Paul CuthbertPOMen 45A1205
Kathie DentRRWomen 21A1205
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 60A1203
Clyde McGheeBNMen 16A1203
Istvan KerteszGOMen 35A1201
Martina CraigNCWomen 45A1199
Oskar MellaNCMen 16A1198
Melvyn CoxBNMen 60A1197
Darren SlatteryBNMen 35A1187
Rohan HyslopPOMen 50A1186
Ian DempseyNCMen 60A1186
Ross MorrisonGOMen 45A1183
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1181
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 21AS1178
Tara SutherlandBSWomen 50A1176
Ross BarrGOMen 70A1172
Terry BluettBNMen 70A1172
Jose ZapataCCMen 40A1169
Matt HackettWHMen 40A1168
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1166
Anne BakGSWomen 20A1165
Robert BradleyWHMen 45AS1162
Alice MartinCCWomen 21A1157
Gordon WilsonBNMen 65A1154
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen 16A1151
Barbara HillGOWomen 50A1149
Anna HyslopPOWomen 45A1148
Rodney ParkinBNMen 60A1148
Rudi LandsiedelNCMen 60A1147
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen 35A1146
Rod EckelsGOMen 55A1145
Claire BurgessNCWomen 20A1145
Warwick SelbyGOMen 65A1139
John Le CarpentierSHMen 75A1139
Peter ShepherdIKMen 65A1136
Andra LeungGOWomen 16A1134
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1124
Hilary WoodCCWomen 60A1124
Robert AllisonRRMen 70A1124
Alexa TroedsonBFWomen 45A1124
Samantha HoweNCWomen 35A1124
Hugh MooreRRMen 70A1122
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 20A1122
Bob MorganBNMen 55A1120
Jim LeeNCMen 70A1118
Geoff PeelNCMen 60A1117
Ellen CurrieGOWomen 20A1116
Joanna ParrBFWomen 55A1112
Amanda MackieBFWomen 50A1111
Jim MerchantGOMen 70A1109
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 20A1108
Basil BaldwinGSMen 75A1106
Peter HopperBNMen 55A1106
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 20A1106
Judy AllisonRRWomen 70A1105
Margaret PeelNCWomen 50A1105
Michael HalmyBNMen 45AS1099
Titus MurraySHMen 50A1093
John BrayanGOMen 50A1089
Nicole MealingBFWomen 21A1086
Sally DevenishWPWomen 45AS1086
Joanna HillGOWomen 20A1085
Carolyn HauptGOWomen 40A1084
Keith JayIKMen 65A1078
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS1075
Nerise McQuillanWHWomen 35AS1067
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 14A1066
Ellis LeungGOMen 45AS1066
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS1066
Phoebe DentCCWomen 35AS1065
Dick OgilvieURMen 70A1061
Joshua BraidwoodWHMen 45A1058
Vicki WilmottIKWomen 60A1058
Greg SmithGSMen 60A1053
Ron JunghansGOMen 75A1053
Liz BourneBBWomen 55A1052
Melanie ChristieURWomen 45A1051
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 14A1051
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 14A1042
Nicola NyghBFWomen 45AS1036
Sharon LambertBNWomen 50A1032
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 45AS1029
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 55AS1026
Peter MeyerSHMen 75A1026
Elye DentRRMen 14A997
Peter NewtonNCMen 55AS996
Johnny PetersenGOMen 65A992
Tommy MellaNCMen 12A992
Bruce DawkinsBNMen 75A990
Paul SweeneyWHMen 45A988
Lyra SimpsonBFWomen 12A988
Sam MellaNCWomen Open B972
Carolyn DaviesGOWomen 55AS970
Barbara MartinPOWomen 65A960
Maureen FitzpatrickWHWomen 45AS960
Viola O'ConnorNCWomen 55AS960
Maggie MackayURWomen 12A951
David StittGOEOD Moderate950
Caroline JenkinsNCWomen 35AS934
David McGheeBNMen 45AS918
Barry PearceWHMen 75A918
Seth SweeneyWHMen 14A916
Hayden DentRRMen 12A915
Jonathan NolanURMen 12A873
Alitia DougallBNEOD Hard870
Jacinta BraidwoodWHWomen 12A854
Michael HanrattyGOMen Open B826
William NolanURMen 14A820
Barbara JunghansGOWomen 65AS678