2017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)

Runner Club Class Points
Itay ManorURM21A1333
Stephen CraigNCM35A1326
Robert BennettNCM21A1316
Greg BarbourBFM21A1297
Toby WilsonGOM20A1288
Atte LahtinenGSM21A1286
Aidan DawsonGOM21A1285
Alastair GeorgeBFM20A1281
Jock DavisBFM35A1269
Simon RouseDRM21A1265
Scott SimsonNCM45A1264
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1263
Alex MasseyNCM21A1262
Blair TrewinYVM21A1258
Simon LouisIKM35A1247
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1247
James McQuillanWHM35A1247
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21A1245
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1238
Robert VincentNCM55A1225
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1224
Mark FreemanBFM50A1219
Andrew MorrisNCM21A1218
Thomas GordonBFM20A1214
Miles EllisBFM40A1213
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1207
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1205
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1203
David GreenIKM50A1199
Ewan ShinglerBFM16A1193
Brenton GrayUGM45A1193
Alvin CraigNCM16A1192
Ant NolanURM45A1188
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1188
Wayne PepperBNM45A1188
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW21A1186
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1183
Lachlan BillettWRM16A1181
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1180
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1175
Tony HillGOM50A1174
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1173
Martina CraigNCW45A1171
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1171
Douglas JaySHM40A1167
James DunlopWHM21A1166
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1165
Peter CharltonNCM50A1165
Ryan GrayUGM16A1162
Steve FlickBNM70A1161
Andrew WisniewskiBFM50A1161
Alex DaveyWRM60A1160
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1160
John ScownAOM60A1160
Nick DentCCM65A1160
Finn MackayURM16A1160
Linda SestaURW50A1160
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1158
Warwick DavisTKM60A1158
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1156
Cath ChalmersBFW45A1153
Geoff PeelNCM55A1148
Jason RutkowskiGSM21A1148
Ross BarrGOM70A1148
Nikolett HalmaiGOW21A1144
Samuel WilsonRRM35A1143
Oscar WoolfordBBM16A1142
Robert PrenticeNCM60A1141
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1135
Samantha HoweNCW35A1133
Jim MerchantGOM70A1133
Gayle QuantockNCW55A1132
Angus LeungGOM16A1131
Jim LeeNCM65A1131
Hugh MooreRRM65A1128
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1128
Carolyn HauptGOW40A1126
Bill JonesRRM65A1126
Caitlin YoungBSW16A1125
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1124
Tania KennedyGOW50A1122
Ruth SheddenSHW40A1116
Airdrie LongGOW55A1113
Rod EckelsGOM55A1111
Claire BurgessNCW16A1111
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1110
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1109
Joanna ParrBFW55A1109
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1108
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1108
Ron JunghansGOM70A1106
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1105
Hilary WoodCCW60A1102
Ben CumminsSHM40A1100
Stuart McWilliamDRM60A1099
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1099
Michael ClaydenGOM20A1099
Keith JayIKM65A1092
Dan RedfernGOM55A1086
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1083
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1079
Bob MorganBNM55A1074
Jim ForbesGOM65A1073
Jim MackayURM55A1072
Ted MulherinWHM75A1070
Kelly YoungBSW45A1062
Joanna HillGOW16A1057
Samuel TsangCCM45A1055
John SuttonRRM75A1055
Margaret PeelNCW45A1049
John HodsdonSHM75A1043
Salme FullerIKW45AS1036
Kate AlboroughNCW21AS1032
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1032
Stephen DunlopWHM55AS1030
Ian MillerWHM70A1026
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1025
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1025
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1023
Robert SprySHM65A1023
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1021
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1016
Carolyn DaviesGOW55AS1015
Ian JessupGOM45AS1009
Peter KreminskiWAM75A1004
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS993
Helen OcallaghanBBW45A985
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW55AS984
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS984
Michael RoylanceBFM65A983
Diana CharltonNCW45AS982
Sandra StewartSHW55AS976
Peter ThomasonBNM55A973
Nicola NyghBFW45AS972
Barry HanlonWHM80A968
Ann IngwersenPOW75A962
Kieran HarrisonBNEOD Hard 4959
Steve HollowayWHM55AS943
John HardingPOM60A941
Kevin CurbyIKM70A924
Frank IngwersenPOM75A896
Dayle GreenIKW45AS894
Christa SchaferGOW75A880
Maureen OgilvieURW80A871
Tim CoxGOM75A849
Janet MorrisWHW75A819
Julie MannIKW55AS807
Ross DukerGOM65A787