Pittwater Bush Sprint

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOM211475
Stefano RausOHM211339
Jim RussellBGM211332
Jonathan McCombALM351329
Sebastian OhalloranALM17-201325
Robert BennettNCM211318
Joseph DickinsonEVM17-201317
Noah PolandBSM17-201306
Jed FlemingEVM17-201306
Stephen MelhuishPOM17-201306
Grace CraneAOW211306
Matthew PattenEVM211301
Krystal NeumannENW211296
Dante AfnanYAM17-201293
Johann BurgessALM17-201292
Jack NeumannENM17-201292
Matthew CohenALM211289
Zoe DowlingWRTW17-201288
Dion McKenzieALM211288
Simon RouseDRM211283
Nicholas CongediOHM17-201282
Ian ProsserAOM551282
Jeff DunnALM501278
Bernard WalkerWRTM211274
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM451271
Luke WestALM17-201267
Ruhi AfnanYAM451267
Winnie OakhillUGW17-201267
Tara MelhuishPOW17-201267
Alex BattagliaWRTM161262
Rachel AllenALW17-201260
Blair TrewinYVM211259
Jake WestALM17-201259
Geoff LawfordEUM211259
Paul PacqueEVM351258
Ainsley ScottALW211253
Anna FitzgeraldGSW211251
Jemery DayALM211251
Mark WestALM501248
Warwick DavisTKM601241
Jenny BourneEUW451239
Sue HancockWRTW501239
David PolandBSM211237
Ryan GrayUGM161236
Kenneth McLeanEVM401226
Clare BrownridgeBGW211226
Cathy McCombALW451225
Mikaela GrayUGW161220
Ana HercegPOW501220
Andy SimpsonBFM501219
Nick MelhuishPOM551219
Su Yan TayUGW501219
Jenny CasanovaWAW211218
Amy EnkelaarALW161218
Christine MarshallALW501212
Hugh FitzgeraldWRTM501209
Peter CusickALM601207
Bert ElsonALM651206
Brenton GrayUGM451203
Mikayla CooperALW161199
Eleanor McLeanEVW161198
Alex TarrYVM701198
Hugh MooreRRM651197
Neil BarrBGM601194
Meredith GrayUGW401193
Zoe MelhuishPOW161193
Peter ShepherdIKM651193
Chris BrownEVW501191
Karen Wild-AllenALW451190
Arabella PhillipsEVW161183
Michael BurtRRM551182
Ron FrederickNEM651174
Prue DobbinBKW551173
Sebastian BurgessALM551169
Rod BissettPFM651162
Michael DowlingWRTM551162
Sarah LimTJW17-201156
James LaverALM701153
Jan HardyALW601153
Sally WayteALW551153
Robyn ChapmanALW651153
Gary CarrollALM551152
Gayle WestALW501151
Mike CalderALM651146
Mick CooperALM501145
Andrew LumsdenBFM601143
Kate LucasALW551139
Bob HawkinsNTM601138
Martin BicevskisALM651136
Darryl SmithWRTM501135
Ian RathboneWRTM651132
Eric WainwrightRRM651132
Charles DragarALM501131
Jenny HawkinsNTW501125
Jane CusickALW551120
David HancockWRTM701118
Debbie ByersBFW601118
Paul EnkelaarALM451116
Julie FlynnBGW551106
Kim EnkelaarALW401103
Dave LottyURM701103
Robert BradleyWHM35-50AS1099
Lucy HawthorneALW35-50AS1092
Janet BushALW651092
Barbara TassellALW651088
Andrea SchiwyALW551087
Margi FreemantleYVW601085
Ross KellyALM701085
Quinn BissettPFW Open AS1084
Jo-Anne BissettPFW551082
Liz CanningWRTW501079
Wayne GriggsALM701077
Terry CavanaghALM701072
Andrew BarberALM651070
Jane CalderALW601066
Brett SpauldingWRTM35-50AS1057
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW551052
Michael BattagliaWRTM551050
Dirk NankervisEVM551017
Daniel Del DotBSM211016
Julie MannIKW551014
Kim NankervisEVW50950
Donelda NilesEVW50902