NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF

Runner Club Class Points
Stephen CraigNCM35A1427
David ShepherdRRM21A1418
Tomas KrajcaRRM21A1393
Andrew BarnettBSM21A1391
Ed Cory-WrightPPM20A1388
Robert BennettNCM21A1379
Andrew HillWHM21A1360
Alex MasseyNCM21A1355
Toby WilsonGOM20A1339
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1339
Stephen MelhuishPOM21A1332
Tristan MillerBSM45A1321
Jo AllisonRRW21A1319
Alvin CraigNCM14A1305
James McQuillanWHM21A1293
Tara MelhuishPOW21A1291
Nathan GuinnessPOM45A1289
Ian JonesURM50A1289
Mark FreemanBFM50A1289
Alastair GeorgeBFM16A1289
Anna FitzgeraldGSW40A1289
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1289
Angus SheddenSHM40A1287
Tate NeedhamRRM40A1282
Istvan KerteszGOM21A1274
John HavranekGOM45A1267
Andrew PowerNCM50A1267
Shane DoyleURM45A1267
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1266
Martina CraigNCW45A1266
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1262
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1259
David PolandBSM55A1259
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1259
Dan RedfernGOM55A1251
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1248
Noah PolandBSM16A1246
Rohan HyslopPOM45A1245
Zac NeedhamRRM20A1245
Ross StewartBSM55A1243
Barbara HillGOW45A1241
Finn MackayURM14A1235
Miles EllisBFM40A1235
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1234
Ken YoungBSM50A1234
Clare WilliamsNCW21A1232
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1229
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1229
Alex DaveyWRM55A1228
Steve FlickBNM65A1228
Joanna ParrBFW50A1227
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1226
Colin PriceCCM60A1223
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1223
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1222
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1220
John ScownAOM60A1220
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGOM16A1219
Georgia JonesURW20A1219
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1218
Alitia DougallBNW21A1218
Nikolett HalmaiGOW21A1218
Ana HercegPOW50A1218
Toni BrownBSW50A1218
Geoff PeelNCM55A1214
Caitlin YoungBSW16A1214
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1214
Hugh MooreRRM65A1214
Terry BluettBNM70A1208
Bill JonesRRM65A1205
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1201
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1201
Tony GarrPOM55A1201
Jim LeeNCM65A1199
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1199
Hilary WoodCCW60A1199
Jim MerchantGOM70A1198
Tony HillGOM50A1197
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1195
Ian McKenzieURM40A1194
Tom KennedyGOM16A1192
John LinichNCM55A1190
Angus LeungGOM16A1187
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1183
Ross BarrGOM70A1183
Airdrie LongGOW50A1179
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1177
Robert LewinNCM65A1177
Brendan WilsonBSM14A1175
Ron JunghansGOM70A1175
Liz AbbottPOW55A1175
Jim MackayURM55AS1167
Margaret PeelNCW45A1166
Garry StewartSHM55AS1164
Colin CurrieGOMopenB1162
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1154
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1153
Ron PallasURM55AS1152
Claire BurgessNCW16A1151
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1146
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1145
Robyn PallasCCW60A1143
Judy AllisonRRW65A1143
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1142
John HodsdonSHM75A1139
Tania KennedyGOW45AS1139
Peter ThomasonBNM55A1138
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1136
Ted MulherinWHM75A1136
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1136
Robert SprySHM55AS1132
Bob MorganBNM55A1127
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1126
Robert MouattRRM75A1123
Val HodsdonSHW65A1120
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1115
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1115
Peter MeyerSHM75A1115
Dave LottyURM70A1105
Barry HanlonWHM80A1099
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1096
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1096
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1092
Terence ChiangGOMjuniorB1077
Shannan ForrestPOW35AS1064
Barbara JunghansGOW65A1064
Michael RoylanceBFM60A1063
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW55AS1063
Ross DukerGOM65A1061
Julie MannIKW55AS1051
Janet MorrisWHW55AS1025
Teagan GuinnessPOW14A1008
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1007
Coral DowBSW65A994
Sophie JonesURW14A979
Ellen CurrieGOW14A960
Cheryl BluettBNW55AS944
Andra LeungGOW14A691