ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009

Runner Club Class Points
Julian DentCCM21A2683
Simon UppillOHM21A2593
David ShepherdRRM21A2535
Christopher NauntonBGM21A2530
Warren KeyMFM21A2510
Bruce ArthurMFM21A2510
Rob WalterRRM21A2510
Craig DuftyBOM21A2510
Ryan SmythTFM21A2465
Blair TrewinYVM21A2329
Jim RussellBGM21A2321
Eric MorrisBNM21A2321
Matthew PartonGSM21A2296
Patrick SaileWRTM21A2296
Reuben SmithTTM21A2296
Mark GregsonUGM21A2294
Andy HoggPOM21A2280
Jason McCraeRRM21A2266
Ian MeyerSHM21A2220
Hanny AllstonWRTW21A2211
Kerrin RattrayMFM21A2211
David BirchGSM21A2211
Oliver MitchellUGM21A2211
Rob FellWEM21A2211
Steven TodkillNCM21A2211
Dave MeyerSHM21A2193
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20A2193
Max NeveMFM17-20A2144
Lachlan DowBSM17-20A2144
Oscar PhillipsEVM17-20A2104
Vanessa RoundTTW21A2104
Kathryn EwelsCHW21A2104
Kurt NeumannENM17-20A2104
Evan BarrBGM21A2104
Ben CorryLOM21A2062
Jasmine NeveMFW21A2058
Geoff LawfordEUM45A2058
John NieuwenhovenTTM21A2058
Shannon JonesAOW21A1733
Chris HelliwellPOM21A1733
Geoff StaceyPOM21A1733
Bryan KeelyBGM21A1733
Anna SheldonUGW21A1732
Paul MarshBFM35A1651
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1610
Seb DunneBSM21A1610
Alex MasseyNCM17-20A1610
Laurina NeumannENW21A1595
Susanne CasanovaTEW21A1595
Mace NeveRRW21A1595
Ross StewartBSM45A1594
Oliver CrosatoRRM17-20A1561
Huon WilsonGOM17-20A1561
Graham TurnerRRM45A1561
James LithgowGOM45A1555
Luke PolandBSM17-20A1555
John Shelton AgarAOM35A1551
Aidan DawsonGOM14A1551
Rachel EffeneyUGW21A1551
Tracy MarshBFW21A1551
Roch PrendergastEUM45A1548
Arnold SimsonAOM45A1548
Hugh MooreRRM45A1548
Jenny CasanovaWAW21A1548
Wendy ReadUGW21A1548
Allison JonesRRW21A1548
Rohan HyslopPOM35A1548
Kasimir GregoryNTM17-20A1548
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1542
Oliver PolandBSM16A1542
Rachel WestBOW21A1542
Felicity BrownCCW21A1542
Bridget AndersonOHW17-20A1539
Wayne GregsonRRM21A1539
Belinda LawfordAOW17-20A1539
Russell BlatchfordNCM45A1538
Rory McCombOHM17-20A1538
David BrownridgeBGM21A1537
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1537
Natasha KeyMFW21A1537
Ian JonesURM35A1537
Peter CharltonNCM45A1471
Greg LanePOM35A1471
Graham AtkinsPOM35A1471
Miles EllisBFM35A1471
Tyson HillyardTJM21A1470
Georgia ParsonsBSW17-20A1470
Jonathan SutcliffeBKM21A1470
Heather McDonaldAOW21A1470
Krystal NeumannENW17-20A1470
Simon PhillipsEVM45A1470
Richard HyslopPOM16A1470
Grant McDonaldAOM45A1432
Andrew McCombOHM45A1431
Catherine MurphyURW21A1431
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1431
Tony GarrPOM45A1430
Emily PrudhoeCCW17-20A1427
Sarah BuckerfieldALW17-20A1427
Clare LeungUGW21A1420
Karen BlatchfordNCW35A1420
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW17-20A1420
Mary FlemingCHW17-20A1420
Greg ChatfieldUGM55A1420
Jenny BourneEUW45A1420
Ari PiiroinenBSM45A1420
Paul de JonghBSM16A1420
Jose ZapataCCM21A1416
Sibylle BoosURW35A1416
Lilian BurrillBBW17-20A1415
Ben ThompsonAOM16A1415
Su Yan TayUGW45A1415
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1415
Nick DentCCM55A1415
David PolandBSM45A1415
Peter AntcliffBSM45A1415
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1415
David TayUGM16A1413
Tony HillGOM35A1412
Peter EffeneyUGM45A1412
Michael BurtRRM45A1412
Lewis BerkholzNCM16A1396
Aislinn PrendergastEUW17-20A1393
Nicola BlatchfordNCW16A1391
Dennis TrewinBSM55A1391
Warwick SelbyGOM55A1391
Bill JonesRRM55A1391
Ross BarrGOM55A1391
Sandra OliverPOW21A1391
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1391
Julia PrudhoeCCW45A1391
Aaron BroughtonRRMOpenB1391
Barbara HillGOW35A1391
Thorlene EgertonBKW21A1391
Maurice PattenRRM45A1388
Tamara OrrNCW17-20A1388
Ron JunghansGOM65A1388
John HardingBSM55A1388
Naomi MitchellBSW17-20A1388
Bethany ThompsonBSW21A1388
Clare MurphyURW21A1388
Keith FifieldRRM55A1381
Phoebe DentCCW21A1379
Kirsten WehnerWEW35A1379
Ian HerbertAWM55A1379
Ian BoothBSM55A1379
Davin FifieldRRM21A1379
Matthias BoosURRed EOD1374
Steve TruscottAOM35A1374
Lisa LampeURW45A1374
Peter ShepherdIKM55A1369
Anna HyslopPOW35A1361
Ted MulherinWHM65A1361
Jim MerchantGOM55A1361
Hannu ManneringBSM55A1360
Mary McDonaldAOW45A1359
Katelyn EffeneyUGW17-20A1359
Sean SunleyPOM45A1356
Mary EnterBKW45A1355
Dick OgilvieURM65A1355
Eleanor RossNCW17-20A1355
Norm JohnstonRRM65A1354
John HodsdonSHM65A1354
Bryant AllenPOM65A1353
Helen WayRRW35A1353
John SuttonRRM65A1353
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1352
Hilary WoodCCW45A1352
Alexa TroedsonBFW35A1352
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1352
Sue KeyMFW55A1352
Dave LottyURM55A1352
Colleen MockPOW55A1352
Chris FifieldRRW55A1342
Carol HardingBSW45A1342
Karen HaganWPW45A1339
John SuominenWEM65A1339
David JenkinsBSM45A1339
Toni BrownBSW45A1339
Teri McCombOHW45A1339
Robert D'AscenzoBSM17-20A1338
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55A1338
Kerryne JonesRRW55A1337
Ruth GoddardYVW55A1337
Peter OrrNCM45A1337
Jitka KoprivaURW55A1337
Geoffrey DabbBSM65A1337
Zuzu BurfordURM55A1335
Debbie DaveyWRW45A1333
Terry MurphyURM55A1332
Kris NashPOW45A1332
Angela MurrayURW55A1331
Margaret JonesURW35A1331
Tom de JonghBSM45A1331
Andrew Cumming ThomWEM45A1331
Bill MonaghanPOM55A1331
Judith HayTFW55A1331
Judy AllisonRRW55A1331
Maria OrrNCW45A1329
Anna BoothBSW55A1324
Felicity CrosatoRRW45A1319
Pat MiethkePOW55A1318
Gordon QuantockWEM65A1318
Val HodsdonSHW55A1318
Patrick KluthPOM35A1317
Robert SpryBNM55A1317
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW55A1317
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1309
Alan SargeantBSM45A1309
Kevin PaineBSM75A1306
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1302
Anne SawkinsRRW65A1302
Lawrence JonesURM14A1302
Jack PalmerBSM75A1302
Helen MurphyURW55A1302
Eino MeuronenBSM75A1297
Kevin WilliamsWHM65A1293
Ann SuttonRRW65A1291
Emily QuantockWEW65A1291
Kevin MaloneyNEM65A1291
Barbara DawsonGOW45A1291
Geoff WoodPOM55A1291
Nicky StevensCHW45A1291
Bridget BennettGSW16A1289
Neil SchaferGOM75A1289
Sean HaganWPM45A1289
Robert MouattRRM65A1289
Barbara JunghansGOW55A1288
Hugh SaddlerRRM65A1287
Ian CrellinPOM55A1270
Barbara MartinPOW55A1267
Hermann WehnerWEM75A1267
Susan BriggsRRWOpenB1259
Diana CharltonNCW45A1245
Don BajenoffSHM75A1245
Julie MannIKW45A1243
Nathan BerkholzNCOrange EOD1240
Cathy JonesNCWOpenB1237
Alicia BruceBSOrange EOD1177