Australian Sprint Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21E2673
Ryan SmythTFM21E2595
Rob WalterRRM21E2595
Grant BluettAOM21E2595
Ben RattrayOHM21E2537
Bryan KeelyBGM17-20E2535
Eric MorrisBNM21E2531
Duncan MorrisonHBM17-20E2531
Rob JessopPOM21E2510
James BradshawCMM21E2510
Darren AshmoreNZPM21E2510
Steven TodkillNCM21E2465
Lachlan DowBSM17-20E2329
Adam ScammellBKM21E2329
Bruce ArthurMFM21E2329
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20E2321
Scott McDonaldNZCM17-20E2319
Toby ScottAKM17-20E2318
Robert PrestonNCM21E2318
Kurt NeumannENM17-20E2318
Jim RussellBGM21E2296
Paul LigginsYVM21E2296
Martin PeatCMM21E2296
Simon GoddardMFM21E2296
David MeyerSHM21E2296
Oliver MitchellUGM17-20E2296
Joshua NeumannENM17-20E2266
Craig DuftyBOM21E2266
John NieuwenhovenTTM21E2266
Patrick WattsWRTM17-20E2266
Callum FaggWRTM17-20E2266
Oscar PhillipsEVM17-20E2233
Kathryn EwelsCHW21E2228
Max NeveMFM17-20E2217
Jo AllisonRRW21E2193
Blair TrewinYVM21E2193
Oliver CrosatoRRM17-20E2144
David BrownridgeBGM21E2144
Simon MeeTFM17-20E2104
Mace NeveRRW21E2104
Louis ElsonALM21E2104
Luke PolandBSM17-20E2058
Laurina NeumannENW17-20E1733
Scott SimsonNCM35A1733
Ilka BarrMFW21E1732
Matthew BourkeUGM21E1659
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1651
Belinda LawfordAOW17-20E1618
Anna SheldonUGW21E1610
Mark NemethTFM45A1570
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1555
Aislinn PrendergastEUW17-20E1555
Lene GodagerUGW21E1554
Allison JonesRRW21E1551
Rachel GoodwinHBW17-20E1551
Alex MasseyNCM-16A1548
Hamish GoodwinHBM45A1548
Russell BlatchfordNCM45A1548
James RobertsonBGM-16A1548
Oscar McNultyWANZM-14A1548
Mark WestALM40A1542
Miles EllisBFM21E1542
John MarshallWNNZM35A1542
Kasimir GregoryNTM-16A1539
Gavin ByrdALM-16A1537
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1520
Nicola PeatNZCW17-20E1470
Tony HillGOM40A1470
Ian TaylorUGM50A1470
Rachel WestBOW21E1470
Neil SimsonTFM40A1470
Simon PhillipsEVM45A1470
Barbara HillGOW40A1443
Peter MarkworthCHM17-20E1432
Huon WilsonGOM-16A1432
Bill MannWANZM-14A1431
Steve FlickBNM60A1431
Samuel WebbEVM-16A1431
Michael WoodHVM60A1431
Brendon CanzirriSWM-14A1430
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1430
Robert AllisonRRM60A1420
Roch PrendergastEUM50A1420
Matthias BoosURM40A1420
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1420
Bruce PeatCMM50A1420
Nigel DaviesEVM55A1420
Ross BarrGOM60A1420
Alex DaveyWRM50A1420
Peter SwansonAKM40A1420
Ron JunghansGOM65A1420
Scott BowenPOM-16A1420
Harry MeeTFM-16A1420
Hamish LewisHBM-16A1416
Heath JamiesonCHM-16A1416
Paul HoopmannTJM55A1416
Andrew LumsdenBFM50A1416
Ian DoddDRM50A1416
Sibylle BoosURW40A1416
Karen BlatchfordNCW40A1416
Su Yan TayUGW40A1416
Krystal NeumannENW17-20E1416
Brenton GrayUGM35A1416
Melvyn CoxBNM50A1415
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1415
Alex TarrYVM65A1415
Tom LeungTFM50A1415
Clare LeungUGW40A1415
Jenny EnderbyNCW40A1415
Anna RobertsonHVW40A1413
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1396
Dick OgilvieURM60A1396
Bruce PatersonARM40A1396
Terry BluettBNM60A1393
Daniel NeumannENM-16A1392
Dave LottyURM60A1391
Anthea FeaverLOW45A1391
Derek MorrisonHBM55A1391
Nick DentCCM55A1391
Adrian UppillOHM55A1391
Renny DuckettALM55A1391
Carolyn JacksonMFW50A1391
Michael HoweLOM65A1391
Emma WarrenWRTW21E1391
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1391
Lee SmithUGM60A1391
Peter EffeneyUGM45A1391
Paul de JonghBSM-16A1391
Geoff PeelNCM50A1391
John ScownAOM50A1391
Richard HyslopPOM-16A1391
Martin SteerDRM40A1391
Karl BicevskisALM-16A1391
Andrew WisniewskiBFM21A1391
Jim MerchantGOM60A1388
Alan HornWNNZM45A1388
James MannBOM65A1388
Philip BurrillBBM50A1388
Lynda RapkinsENW55A1388
Kristen WalkerPOW17-20E1388
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1381
Stephen CantwellNCM45A1381
Ned MayTFM17-20E1381
Marc GluskieALM-16A1379
Ken DaltonWOM60A1379
Margaret PeelNCW40A1379
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-14A1379
Hilary WoodCCW50A1379
Robin UppillOHW50A1379
Sandra CantwellNCW45A1379
Bert ElsonALM55A1379
Rob BennettGSM-16A1379
Cliff HowardENM50A1379
Claire ButlerALW17-20E1379
Alex OrrNCM-16A1379
Anna HyslopPOW35A1379
Ted MulherinWHM65A1375
Martin BicevskisALM55A1375
Brodie NankervisEVM-14A1375
Louise HallBGW40A1374
Sam EamesHBM17-20E1374
Ian CameronGOM55A1374
Tim ApeltTFM50A1369
Ian BrownEVM50A1361
Ben HileyUGM35A1361
Laura RobertsonHVW-16A1361
Barry HartPOM60A1361
Chris DavillTJM21A1360
Penny HearnSOW55A1359
Jay PatersonTANZW45A1359
Dennis TrewinBSM60A1359
Carol HardingBSW45A1359
Peter WoodWNNZM45A1359
Rob WestBOM55A1359
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1359
John BakerENM40A1356
Richard NottleRRM50A1355
Debbie ByersBFW50A1353
Sarah BuckerfieldALW17-20E1353
Terry MurphyURM60A1353
David JenkinsBSM50A1353
Georgia ParsonsBSW-16A1353
Carolyn StansfieldGSW40A1353
Paige HeaveyHBW-16A1353
Morgan McIntyreUGW-16A1352
Naomi MitchellBSW-16A1352
Shea-Cara HammondBSW-14A1352
Lyn StichburySOW45A1352
Juliana McMillanHVW-16A1352
James MitchellUGM55A1352
Rebekah SunleyTKW-16A1342
Bonnie HaiblenBSW-16A1339
Elizabeth BicevskisALW55A1339
Katie DoyleCHW-16A1339
Peter MeyerSHM65A1339
Rebecca PhillipsTANZW-16A1338
Lilian BurrillBBW-16A1338
Hannah BraggBSW-16A1338
Felicity CrosatoRRW45A1338
Fiona CalabroTFW55A1338
John SuttonRRM65A1338
Katherine HuckstepPOW-14A1338
John SheahanBKM70A1338
Clive PopeUGM70A1338
Mary FlemmingCHW-16A1338
Gary FlynnTFM17-20E1337
Peter KreminskiWAM65A1337
Glennie NottleRRW-16A1337
David GoddardYVM60A1337
Russell RigbyNCM55A1337
Melanie NeumannENW-16A1332
Leanne O'SheaENW45A1331
Ruth BurrillBBW17-20E1331
Brianne StewartSHW-16A1331
Bruce CampbellSOM60A1331
Theresa HoweLOW55A1331
Helen Mason-FyfeTTW-16A1331
Judith HayTFW55A1331
Jessie WestALW-16A1329
Pamela KingDRW55A1324
Julie LeungTFW50A1324
Gail CampbellSOW50A1324
Chris SpriggsUGM65A1324
John RobinsonCMM65A1324
Shaun McDonoughEVM-14A1324
Rachel AustinSWW Junior B1324
Stephanie Mason-FyfeTTW17-20E1324
Robin SpriggsUGW60A1324
Ian BraggBSM40A1321
Andrea HarrisPLW50A1321
Peter O'LoughlinSWM40A1321
Kelly BerteiTEM-14A1321
Allan MillerDRM70A1321
Sarah MitchellEVW-16A1321
Nanette BraggBSW40A1321
Peter YeatesDRM60A1321
Janet MorrisWHW70A1321
Carolyn RigbyNCW55A1321
David TilbrookOHM60A1321
Tina SmithDRW Open B1319
Lloyd GledhillGOM70A1319
Sean SunleyPOM21E1319
Alicia NgUGW35A1319
Peter SearleBGM65A1318
Michelle CantwellUGW17-20E1318
Janet BushALW60A1317
Emily CantwellUGW-16A1317
Jessica Fuller-SmithWRTW21E1317
Barry HanlonWHM70A1317
David TayUGM-14A1309
Valerie RobinsonCMW65A1309
Michael BurridgeUGM40A1309
Meredith GrayUGW21A1309
Jim BowlingUGM65A1309
Robert MooreWRM60A1309
Rhonda BowlingENW55A1309
Lisa LampeURW45A1309
Peter HobanEVM60A1306
Ruth GoddardYVW60A1306
Peter YoungTTM50A1306
Michael HubbertBKM65A1305
John AndersonGOM60A1305
Ben ThompsonAOM-14A1302
Debbie DoddDRW45A1302
Dianne SearleBGW60A1302
Julia FraserWNNZW60A1297
Kevin MaloneyNEM65A1293
Robert SpryBNM55A1293
Angela MurrayURW60A1293
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW45A1293
Pat MiethkePOW60A1293
Katelyn EffeneyUGW17-20E1293
Greg HawthorneWRTM55A1291
Geoff StaceyPOM17-20E1291
Tom GoddardEVM-16A1291
Christa SchaferGOW65A1291
Jan HardyALW55A1291
Don BajenoffSHM75A1291
Neil SchaferGOM80+A1291
Jackie DempsterYVW60A1291
Pauline MooreWRW60A1291
Amy BuckerfieldALW-16A1291
Phil DuftyBOM60A1291
Jodie ChiaUGW21A1291
Cheryl BluettBNW Open B1291
Marion BurrillBBW45A1291
Sue HealyNEW75A1289
Jennifer SheahanBKW65A1288
Reid MoranTFM60A1283
Lyn MalmgronSHW55A1283
Dominic CrosatoRRM-14A1282
Jean-Paul CochereauNCM35A1282
Helen MurphyURW55A1282
Jeffa LyonTTW75A1282
John DempsterYVM70A1278
John HardingBSM55A1276
Wayne GriggsALM65A1276
Mary HawthorneWRTW65A1270
Hermann WehnerWEM80+A1270
Maureen OgilvieURW75A1267
Ilze YeatesDRW Open B1260
Liz ButlerALW45A1236
Gavin ScottHVM65A1233
Neville FathersSHM70A1232
Ryordan PanterARM-14A1227
Pat MillerDRW Open B1225
Henk DejongARM55A1220
Jenny WoodsTFW50A1219
Paul PacqueEVM50A1214
Brodie Dobson-KeeffeYAM-14A1214
Joel YoungMTM21E1197
David StansfieldGSM Open B1195
Timothy JacksonMFM-14A1136
Judi HerkesBKW60A1123