Australian Middle Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21E2683
Grant BluettAOM21E2595
Blair TrewinYVM21E2593
Darren AshmoreNZPM21E2593
Rob PrestonNCM21E2593
Lorenzo CalabroTFM21E2593
Craig DuftyBOM21E2535
Adam ScammellBKM21E2535
Eric MorrisBNM21E2530
Geoff StaceyPOM17-20E2510
James BradshawCMM21E2510
Andy HoggPOM21E2510
Scott McDonaldNZCM17-20E2510
Steven TodkillNCM21E2329
Kurt NeumannENM17-20E2329
Oliver MitchellUGM17-20E2327
Louis ElsonALM21E2327
Murray ScownAOM21E2321
Ryan SmythTFM21E2319
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20E2319
Dave MeyerSHM21E2296
Bryan KeelyBGM17-20E2296
Oliver CrosatoRRM17-20E2296
Lachlan DowBSM17-20E2294
Toby ScottAKM17-20E2266
Callum FaggWRTM17-20E2233
Simon GoddardMFM21E2233
Hanny AllstonWRTW21E2233
Simon MeeTFM17-20E2193
David BrownridgeBGM21E2193
Sam EamesHBM17-20E2193
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E2144
Patrick WattsWRTM17-20E2140
Anna SheldonUGW21E2127
Dion KeechMFM35A2127
Geoff PeckTFM21E2058
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1778
Ilka BarrMFW21E1733
Matthew BourkeUGM21E1733
Rohan HyslopPOM35A1732
Mace NeveRRW21E1732
Julia DaviesWRTW21E1659
Gary FlynnTFM17-20E1651
Hamish GoodwinHBM45A1610
Max NeveMFM17-20E1595
Bjorn MellaNCM45A1594
Lene GodagerUGW21E1594
Duncan MorrisonHBM-16A1561
Kasimir GregoryNTM-16A1561
Oscar PhillipsEVM17-20E1555
Oliver PolandBSM-14A1555
Paul PacqueEVM50A1554
Amber MorrisonHBW21E1554
Stephen BirdBKM45A1551
Tim McIntyreUGM45A1551
Lance ReadUGM40A1551
Alex TarrYVM65A1548
Hugh MooreRRM60A1548
Steve DoyleCHM40A1548
Laurina NeumannENW17-20E1548
Rob BennettGSM-16A1548
Hamish LewisHBM-16A1548
Stephen CantwellNCM45A1548
Russell BlatchfordNCM45A1548
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1548
Joshua NeumannENM17-20E1548
Shannon JonesAOW21E1542
Adrian UppillOHM55A1542
Peter SwansonAKM40A1542
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1542
Samuel WebbEVM-16A1542
John BakerENM40A1542
Alan HornWNNZM45A1539
Kate MorrisonNZPW17-20E1539
Neil SimsonTFM40A1538
Thomas McIntyreUGM17-20A1538
Darryl ErbacherPOM65A1537
Nick DentCCM55A1520
John NieuwenhovenTTM21E1520
Laura RobertsonHVW-16A1520
Ian TaylorUGM50A1520
Nigel DaviesEVM55A1520
Wendy ReadUGW21E1471
Krystal NeumannENW17-20E1471
James LithgowGOM50A1471
Greg ChatfieldUGM60A1470
Murray HainesUGM55A1470
Roch PrendergastEUM50A1470
John ScownAOM50A1470
Derek MorrisonHBM55A1470
Liam PatersonTANZM-14A1470
Chris FirmanENM-16A1470
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1470
Alex MasseyNCM-16A1470
Anthea FeaverLOW45A1443
Phil RobertsonBGM55A1431
Geoff PeelNCM50A1431
Robert AllisonRRM60A1430
Ken BrownlieWOM60A1427
Martin SteerDRM40A1427
Morgan McIntyreUGW-16A1427
Marc GluskieALM-16A1420
Clare LeungUGW40A1420
Michael HoweLOM65A1420
Ian BrownEVM50A1420
Ned MayTFM17-20A1420
Naomi MitchellBSW-16A1420
Melanie NeumannENW-16A1420
Dick OgilvieURM60A1420
Greg HawthorneWRTM55A1420
Michael WoodHVM60A1420
Chris NorwoodEUM50A1420
Mark PetrieBUM50A1420
Karl BicevskisALM-16A1420
Nicola PeatNZCW17-20E1416
John RobinsonCMM65A1416
Ben ThompsonAOM-14A1416
Wayne AspinCMM60A1416
Bert ElsonALM55A1416
Dennis TrewinBSM60A1416
Barry HartPOM60A1416
Ian DoddDRM50A1416
Melvyn CoxBNM50A1416
Tony HillGOM40A1416
Rachel GoodwinHBW17-20E1416
Seb DunneBSM21E1416
Bryn TrehearnUGM-16A1416
Rod EckelsGOM45A1416
Clive PopeUGM70A1416
Peter SearleBGM65A1416
Ted MulherinWHM65A1416
Jessica Fuller-SmithWRTW21E1416
Tim ApeltTFM50A1415
Samuel WilsonRRM21AS1415
Don BarkerNTM50A1415
Margaret PeelNCW40A1415
David FirmanENM55A1415
Paul HoopmannTJM55A1415
Georgia ParsonsBSW-16A1415
Karen BlatchfordNCW40A1415
Scott BowenPOM-16A1415
Harry MeeTFM-16A1415
Brodie NankervisEVM-14A1415
Cliff HowardENM50A1413
Dave LottyURM60A1413
Felix BurkhardNTM50A1412
Jim MerchantGOM60A1396
Terry BluettBNM60A1396
Ron JunghansGOM65A1393
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1392
Lilian BurrillBBW-16A1391
Mary FlemmingCHW-16A1391
Emma WarrenWRTW21E1391
Michelle CantwellUGW17-20A1391
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1391
Katie DoyleCHW-16A1391
Peter MerrotsyNTM50A1391
Paul de JonghBSM-16A1391
Kelly BerteiTEM-14A1391
Michael BurridgeUGM40A1391
Huon WilsonGOM-16A1388
Su Yan TayUGW40A1388
Aislinn PrendergastEUW17-20E1388
Lee SmithUGM60A1388
Barbara HillGOW40A1381
Renny DuckettALM55A1381
Chris SpriggsUGM65A1379
Alan SargeantBSM60A1379
Emma CampbellTANZW-16A1379
Simon PhillipsEVM45A1379
Brianne StewartSHW-16A1379
Ben HileyUGM35A1379
James RobertsonBGM-16A1379
Jay PatersonTANZW45A1379
Kristen WalkerPOW17-20E1375
Lisa LampeURW45A1375
Carol BrownlieWOW55A1375
Peter KomyshanWOM55A1375
Anna RobertsonHVW40A1374
Lynda RapkinsENW55A1374
Anna HyslopPOW35A1374
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1374
Juliana McMillanHVW-16A1374
Patricia AspinCMW60A1374
Keith GraysonBUM60A1369
Robin UppillOHW50A1361
Bruce PatersonARM40A1361
Bill MannWANZM-14A1361
Phil ScottUGM55A1361
Jessica NivenNEW17-20A1359
Heath JamiesonCHM Junior B1359
Vic SedunaryBKM55A1359
Sarah BuckerfieldALW17-20E1359
Rob SimsonTFM70A1356
Chris DavillTJM21AS1355
David GoddardYVM60A1355
Paige HeaveyHBW-16A1355
Reid MoranTFM60A1354
David JenkinsBSM50A1354
Jean-Paul CochereauNCM35A1353
Hannah BraggBSW-16A1353
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW50A1353
Jon PotterTEM60A1353
Ian HassallIKM70A1353
Caine BattenBGM21E1353
Brenton GrayUGM35A1353
James MitchellUGM55A1353
Glennie NottleRRW-16A1352
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1352
Nadia VelaitisYAW17-20E1352
Felicity CrosatoRRW45A1352
John SheahanBKM70A1352
James MannBOM65A1352
Jessie WestALW-16A1352
Gavin ScottHVM65A1352
Carolyn StansfieldGSW35-44AS1352
Helen Mason-FyfeTTW-16A1342
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1342
Ken DaltonWOM60A1339
Richard HyslopPOM-16A1338
Terry MurphyURM60A1338
Peter YeatesDRM60A1338
Kathy PetrieBUW50A1338
Chris WoodUGM55+AS1338
Brendon CanzirriSWM-14A1338
Rob WestBOM55A1338
Jim BowlingUGM65A1337
Kathy LileyYVW60A1337
John SuttonRRM65A1337
Julie LeungTFW50A1337
Rachel WestBOW21E1337
Nola McIntyreENW50A1333
Joan SheldonUGW60A1332
Robert MooreWRM60A1332
Bonnie HaiblenBSW-16A1332
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW50A1332
Louise HallBGW40A1331
Gordon QuantockWEM65A1331
Daniel NeumannENM-16A1331
Brendan HenrySOM Open B1331
John AndersonGOM45-54AS1331
John LyonTTM70A1331
Gail CampbellSOW50A1331
Gordon HowittSOM75A1331
John HardingBSM55A1331
Rebecca PhillipsTANZW-16A1331
Peter MeyerSHM55+AS1326
Stephanie Mason-FyfeTTW17-20A1324
Amy BuckerfieldALW-16A1324
Sheila CollsYVW55A1324
Kevin MaloneyNEM55+AS1324
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1324
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1324
Penny DuftyBOW60A1321
Bruce CampbellSOM60A1321
Paula DoyleCHW35-44AS1321
Bruce PeatCMM50A1321
Terry CavanaghENM65A1321
Ann ScownAOW55A1321
Liz ButlerALW45A1321
Kathryn CoxBNW45-54AS1318
Tony MountALM75A1318
Peter O'LoughlinSWM40A1318
Jan HardyALW55A1318
Emily CantwellUGW-16A1318
Don BajenoffSHM75A1317
Lyn StichburySOW45A1317
Brodie Dobson-KeeffeYAM-14A1309
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55+AS1309
Penny HearnSOW55A1309
Pamela KingDRW55A1309
Rhonda BowlingENW55A1309
Maureen OgilvieURW75A1309
Martin ColeBUM21AS1309
Judy ScottUGW60A1306
Ainsley CavanaghWRTW21E1306
Meredith GrayUGW21AS1306
Alex OrrNCM-16A1306
Malcolm PowellUGM45A1306
Leanne O'SheaENW45A1305
Barbara JunghansGOW55A1305
Debbie DoddDRW45A1305
Barry PearceWHM65A1305
John CollsYVM60A1305
Phil DuftyBOM60A1305
Eino MeuronenBSM70A1305
Peter KreminskiWAM65A1305
Ruth GoddardYVW60A1302
Judy AllisonRRW60A1302
Vicki NeumannENW45A1302
Jeffa LyonTTW75A1302
Judith HayTFW55A1297
Joyce RowlandsNEW75A1293
Claire ButlerALW17-20E1293
Martin BicevskisALM55A1293
Neil SchaferGOM80+A1293
Angela MurrayURW60A1291
Pauline MooreWRW60A1291
Briar PeatCMW45-54AS1291
Judy PrendergastEUW45-54AS1291
Anne WilsonBBW50A1291
Sarah MitchellEVW-16A1291
Roy KalecinskiTFM55+AS1291
Tom GoddardEVM Junior B1291
Gavin ByrdALM-16A1291
Paul NeumannENM45A1291
Wayne GriggsALM65A1291
Luke HazellTTM-16A1291
Tony Tavner-CornerTFM60A1291
Jay MairUGW55A1289
Robin SpriggsUGW60A1289
Dianne SearleBGW60A1289
Pam CoxTFW65A1289
Barry HanlonWHM70A1289
Janet TarrYVW65A1288
Barbara PopeUGW65A1288
Neville FathersSHM70A1287
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW45-54AS1287
John SuchOHM65A1287
Christine CordwellTFW60A1285
Michael HubbertBKM65A1283
William MonaghanPOM55+AS1283
Esther TownsendENW55A1283
Emily QuantockWEW65A1283
Hub CarterSOM65A1283
Erica SmithNTW45-54AS1282
John AndersonGOM60A1282
Fiona McIntyreUGW45-54AS1278
Karl WithersENM-14A1278
Hermann WehnerWEM80+A1278
Helen MurphyURW55+AS1278
Janet MorrisWHW70A1274
David StansfieldGSM Open B1274
Pat MiethkePOW60A1270
Mark NeumannUGM35A1270
John MarshallWNNZM35A1270
Jennifer BrettTFW75A1270
Katelyn EffeneyUGW17-20E1270
Jodie ChiaUGW21AS1267
Sue MountALW70A1266
Pat MillerDRW70A1262
Jenny WoodsTFW45-54AS1262
Valerie RobinsonCMW65A1260
Rebekah ApeltTFW17-20A1260
Kevin WilliamsWHM55+AS1260
Janet BushALW60A1260
Frances PowellUGW45A1259
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1259
Peter GalvinBGM65A1259
Jennifer SheahanBKW65A1259
Mary HawthorneWRTW65A1245
Lloyd GledhillGOM70A1240
Jackie DempsterYVW60A1240
Elizabeth BicevskisALW55A1237
Lyn MalmgronSHW55+AS1237
Elizabeth BaxterUGW80+A1236
Theresa HoweLOW55A1236
Sandra HoggPOW60A1236
Richard NottleRRM50A1236
Alicia NgUGW35-44AS1236
Henk DejongARM55+AS1235
Allan MillerDRM70A1233
Helena GriggsALW60A1232
Noelene AndersonUGW55+AS1219
Neil SinclairTANZM45-54AS1219
Doug WilsonBBM55+AS1218
Christa SchaferGOW65A1214
Jenny KomyshanWOW55A1205
Alan CoxTFM70A1193
Dominic CrosatoRRM-14A1139
Michael LloydURM Open B1135