2022 NSW State League #16 / NSW Middle Champs

Runner Club Class Points
Alvin CraigNCM20A1333
Stephen CraigNCM50A1329
Oskar MellaNCM20A1327
Owen RadajewskiPOM20A1312
Cooper HorleyGOM20A1305
Ben RattrayOHM45A1305
Jamie WoolfordBBM18A1298
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1296
Oliver FreemanBFM18A1291
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1287
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1270
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1270
Angus SheddenSHM45A1267
Blair TrewinYVM50A1266
Robert VincentNCM60A1265
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1265
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1262
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1256
Seth SweeneyWHM18A1251
Paul MarshBFM50A1251
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1250
Lee CoadyWHM40A1243
Jo AllisonRRW45A1236
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1229
Eszter KocsikGOW20A1229
Jonathan NolanURM16A1229
Hamish MackieBFM50A1229
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1227
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1226
Briohny SeamanWRW35A1220
Nick StanleyGOM16A1220
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1219
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1218
Andrew BishopPOM50A1213
James LithgowGOM65A1212
Anna FitzgeraldGSW45A1212
Belinda AllisonRRW45A1211
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM55A1207
Linda SestaURW55A1207
Tracy MarshBFW45A1206
Roger BourneBFM60A1202
David GreenIKM55A1201
Peter McConaghyGOM50A1196
Ant NolanURM50A1195
Maggie MackayURW16A1192
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1191
Alex DaveyWRM65A1186
Martina CraigNCW50A1184
Ross MorrisonGOM50A1178
Jim MackayURM60A1178
Sheralee BaileyBNW50A1178
Samantha HoweNCW40A1178
Tshinta HopperBNW21A1178
Vickie SayeAOW40A1176
Alice RadajewskiPOW16A1174
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1174
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1174
Mace NeveRRW35A1172
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1171
Bruce BowenPOM70A1171
Steve FlickBNM75A1168
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1166
Andrea LuxGOW45AS1165
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1164
Geoff PeelNCM60A1164
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1164
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1159
Sarah BrucePOW45A1158
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1154
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1151
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1151
Riley GraingerGOM20A1149
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1149
Michael BurtRRM60A1147
Colin PriceCCM65A1147
Liz AbbottPOW60A1146
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1146
Geoff TodkillNCM65A1143
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1142
Rory SheddenSHM14A1142
Lena BaracsiGOW16A1142
Kirrilee RussellCCW35AS1140
Tania KennedyGOW55A1138
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1138
Ross BarrGOM75A1132
Sharon LambertBNW55A1132
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1132
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1127
John ScownAOM65A1126
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A1122
Oliver BishopPOM14A1113
Jim LeeNCM70A1113
Margaret PeelNCW50A1107
Lachlan CoadyWHM14A1105
Dave DorlingUGM50A1102
Virpi KomulainenLOW40A1099
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS1099
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1097
Bob MorganBNM60A1091
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1091
Rebecca CraigNCW16A1091
Jim MerchantGOM75A1091
Isaac HillNCM20A1088
Hugh MooreRRM70A1083
Ginaya DunnNCW Open B1079
Anthony WhartonGSM40A1078
Jo ParrBFW60A1075
Johnny PetersenGOM70A1074
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1073
Wendy McConaghyGOW45AS1073
Don BarkerNTM65A1073
Ryan ArmstrongBNM45A1073
Dom PitotBNM65A1070
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1064
Maria OrrNCW55AS1062
Robyn PallasCCW65A1057
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1057
Peter OrrNCM55AS1048
Mary McDonaldAOW65A1044
Jane BarnettBSW55AS1029
Jean BaldwinGSW75A1026
Maurice AnkerNTM75A1014
Ron JunghansGOM75A1013
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1013
Bruce DawkinsBNM80A1013
Stephanie NichollsGOW Open B1013
Bill MonaghanPOM65AS1004
Hanna BaracsiGOW18A1000
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS1000
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A1000
Graham FowlerNCM80A997
Eric WainwrightRRM75A996
Kirsten HorleyGOW Open B986
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS981
Sharon BurgessNCW55A981
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS981
Ann ScownAOW65A980
John SuttonRRM80A979
Naomi ScoullerNCW Open B973
Peter MeyerSOM80A968
Anna DowlingWRTW Open B962
Robert SprySOM70A961
John HodsdonSOM80A960
Val HodsdonSOW70A958
Ann IngwersenPOW80A956
Natalie RobertsGOW Open B954
Julian LedgerBNM65A950
Barry HanlonWHM85A950
Lloyd GledhillGOM85A942
Jane BolandURW Open B928
Greg SmithGSM65AS922
Frank IngwersenPOM80A921
Michael D'AscenzoBSM65AS913
Rossal WhartonGSW40A913
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A895
Julie ShepherdIKW55AS876
Jane SayeAOW70A850
Erica SmithNTW55AS850
Carolyn RigbyNCW65AS842
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW65AS837
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS820
Cheryl BluettBNW65AS763
Dave LottyURM65AS751
Dennis SparlingGOM65AS747
Lyn MalmgronSHW65AS712
Janet MorrisWHW80A697