2022 NSW State League #15 and NSW Schools Champs

Runner Club Class Points
Alvin CraigNCM18A1365
Cooper HorleyGOM18A1325
Nea ShinglerBFW18A1305
Justin StaffordNCM40A1294
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1293
Nick StanleyGOM16A1293
Eszter KocsikGOW18A1293
Oliver FreemanBFM18A1286
Greg BarbourBFM50A1284
Richard MorrisBNM50A1284
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1283
James McQuillanWHM40A1277
Justine HobsonBSW20A1265
Jonathan NolanURM16A1263
Stephen CraigNCM50A1263
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1262
Mark FreemanBFM55A1260
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1251
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1249
Alex DaveyWRM65A1244
Lee CoadyWHM40A1244
Hamish MackieBFM50A1240
Shane DoyleURM50A1229
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1229
Craig RoachURM40A1214
Dan SmithWHM45A1213
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1213
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1213
Seth SweeneyWHM18A1211
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1202
Curtis PepperBNM16A1199
Sheralee BaileyBNW50A1194
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1194
Serena DoyleURW20A1193
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1192
David GreenIKM55A1192
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW45A1172
Alton FreemanBFM14A1172
Linda SestaURW55A1172
Jo ParrBFW60A1167
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1166
Carolyn HauptGOW45A1166
Jenny FriendHOW40A1156
Melissa JosephGOW45A1149
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1146
David BrayGOM55A1144
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1144
Matt BellHOM40A1144
Lachlan CoadyWHM14A1144
John BrayanGOM60A1143
Steve FlickBNM75A1142
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1140
Maggie MackayURW16A1139
Garry StewartSOM55AS1136
Jim MackayURM60A1136
John BulmanGOM60A1135
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1135
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1132
Elizabeth ReidGOEOD Moderate1128
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1126
Geoff TodkillNCM65A1121
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1121
Don BarkerNTM65A1119
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A1119
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS1118
Matt HackettWHM45A1113
Hilary WoodCCW65A1113
Katherine CameronBNW50A1112
Dmitry StukovWHM45AS1110
Lyra SimpsonBFW16A1110
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1110
Rory SheddenSHM14A1105
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1105
Makayla EnderbyNCW18A1104
Belinda KinneallyWHW40A1102
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1101
Ross BarrGOM75A1099
Wendy McConaghyGOW45AS1094
Jim LeeNCM70A1089
Bronwyn StaffordNCW35AS1089
Finn MackayURM20A1089
Terry BluettBNM75A1086
Rodney ParkinBNM65A1086
Maria OrrNCW55AS1078
Sharon LambertBNW55A1077
Kirsten HorleyGOW Open B1072
Peter ShepherdIKM65AS1070
Jim MerchantGOM75A1070
Peter OrrNCM55AS1067
Matilda SaundersWHW14A1065
Ori GudesURM45AS1059
Lena BaracsiGOW16A1051
Louise BarbourBFW18A1046
Andrea LuxGOW45A1042
Margaret PeelNCW50A1041
Bob MorganBNM60A1040
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A1037
Geoff PeelNCM60A1024
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1016
Val HodsdonSOW70A1003
Ron JunghansGOM75A1002
Ellis LeungGOEOD Hard 4998
Constance ValaisWHW21AS995
Ron PallasURM55AS982
Zoe WebbNCW Junior B976
Martin CroninSHM Open B975
Michael RoylanceBFM65AS964
Anna DowlingWRTW Open B963
Carolyn RigbyNCW65AS962
Amanda MackieBFW55A962
Keith GoodeBFM65AS957
Karen LanganWHW50A955
Tim SlaterGSM Open B948
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS948
Ian CameronGOM65A943
Stephanie NichollsGOW Open B936
Dan RedfernGOM60A921
Susan KurrleGOW70A908
Naomi ScoullerNCW Open B893
Tania KennedyGOW55A858
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS840
Nicole GallaharGOW Open B834
Dayle GreenIKW55AS831
Ken JacobsonGOM75A830
Julie ShepherdIKW55AS803
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A793
Dave LottyURM65AS777
Jane BolandURW Open B757
Erica SmithNTW55AS757
Airdrie LongGOW55A738
Dennis SparlingGOM65AS701
Cheryl BluettBNW65AS630