2022 NSW State League #5

Runner Club Class Points
Sam WoolfordBBM20A1290
Alvin CraigNCM20A1287
Oskar MellaNCM20A1287
Cooper HorleyGOM18A1284
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1258
Stephen CraigNCM50A1257
Ben RattrayOHM45A1252
Angus SheddenSHM45A1243
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1239
Eric MorrisBNM50A1237
Jamie WoolfordBBM18A1233
Oliver FreemanBFM18A1232
Owen RadajewskiPOM18A1231
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1230
Eszter KocsikGOW20A1229
James McQuillanWHM40A1226
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1226
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1225
Lee CoadyWHM40A1221
Mark FreemanBFM55A1220
Michael WarltersURM55A1215
Ant NolanURM50A1215
Seth SweeneyWHM18A1213
Nick StanleyGOM16A1209
Steve DoyleCHM55A1205
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1193
Bjorn MellaNCM60A1183
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1183
Dan SmithWHM45A1183
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1182
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1170
Martina CraigNCW50A1169
David GreenIKM55A1165
Stuart DeaneGOM45A1163
Roger BourneBFM60A1162
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1156
Will KayWHM16A1156
Alex DaveyWRM65A1153
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1151
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1146
Phil WalkerPOM60A1142
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1141
Maggie MackayURW16A1137
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1136
Peter CharltonNCM55A1136
Mace NeveRRW35A1133
Linda SestaURW55A1132
Jo ParrBFW60A1132
David BrayGOM55A1132
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1131
Colin PriceCCM65A1129
Nick DentCCM70A1129
Rebecca CraigNCW16A1129
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1128
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1123
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1122
Alice MartinCCW35A1120
Matt BellHOM40A1115
Steve FlickBNM75A1114
Nicole MealingBFW21A1113
Geoff PeelNCM60A1111
Jenny BourneEUW35A1107
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1107
Andrea LuxGOW45AS1107
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1097
Margaret PeelNCW50A1093
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A1088
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1087
Ross BarrGOM75A1087
Jonathan NolanURM16A1087
Rodney ParkinBNM65A1086
Liz AbbottPOW60A1086
Jenny FriendHOW40A1081
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1079
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1076
Baxter PeelNCM12A1073
Garry StewartSOM55AS1070
Bruce BowenPOM70A1069
Melissa JosephGOW45A1064
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1063
Hilary WoodCCW65A1063
Robert BradleyWHM55AS1062
Hayden DentRRM14A1059
Bill JonesRRM70A1055
Nicola NyghBFW55A1051
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1049
Tania KennedyGOW55A1048
Jim MackayURM60A1046
Karla BurnettGOW21AS1046
Vanessa FreemanBFW50A1041
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS1039
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1036
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1035
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1033
Valerie BarkerBSW70A1031
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1031
Belinda KinneallyWHW40A1031
Keith JayIKM70A1030
Bob MorganBNM60A1030
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1027
Jim MerchantGOM75A1027
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1022
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1020
Lachlan CoadyWHM14A1019
Peter OrrNCM55AS1018
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1016
Alton FreemanBFM14A1014
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A1014
Bryony BrennanGOW35A1009
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS998
Tim PerryWHM60A998
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS997
Sam MorrisBNOpen Easy995
Sarah GarnettURW60A990
Rory SheddenSHM14A983
Sharon LambertBNW55A977
Jane SayeAOW60A976
Joshua BraidwoodWHM50A969
Stephen DunlopWHM70A967
Carol JacobsonGOW70A966
Matthew SlaterGSM12A963
Val HodsdonSOW70A959
Alice RadajewskiPOW14A958
Sandra StewartSOW55AS957
Hamilton KinneallyWHOpen Easy957
Airdrie LongGOW55A952
Robyn PallasCCW65A952
Tim SlaterGSM Open B941
Kerryne JonesRRW70A940
Paula DoyleCHW55AS933
Kieran JosephGOM Junior B933
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS926
Terry BluettBNM75A890
Shay SweeneyWHM12A880
Ken JacobsonGOM75A861
Diana CharltonNCW55AS840
Stephanie NichollsGOW Open B809
Jill WalkerPOW Open B783
Elise KennedyBNW Open B781
Dayle GreenIKW55AS767
Michael HanrattyGOM Open B650
Jacinta BraidwoodWHW Junior B598
Anna DowlingWRTW Open B541