NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long

Runner Club Class Points
Robert BennettNCM21A1352
Itay ManorURM21A1339
Alex MasseyNCM21A1338
Simon RouseDRM21A1331
Andrew MorrisNCM21A1321
Steven TodkillNCM21A1320
Stephen CraigNCM35A1320
Justin StaffordNCM21A1318
Alastair GeorgeBFM20A1309
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21A1289
Thomas GordonBFM20A1286
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1274
Alvin CraigNCM16A1266
Shane DoyleURM45A1266
Tony WoolfordBBM55A1260
Warwick DavisTKM45A1260
Robert VincentNCM55A1258
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW21A1257
Matt BaconNCM40A1257
James McQuillanWHM21A1256
Shane TrotterNCM45A1252
Jennifer EnderbyNCW45A1249
Andrew HaighNCM21A1249
Lee CoadyWHM21A1248
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1246
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1246
John HavranekGOM45A1245
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1245
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1237
Russell BlatchfordNCM55A1236
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1235
Lachlan BillettWRM16A1234
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1233
Steve FlickBNM70A1230
Ewan ShinglerBFM16A1229
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1228
Georgina MackenCCW21A1228
Phoebe DentCCW35A1227
Linda SestaURW50A1226
Alitia DougallBNW35A1223
Miles EllisBFM40A1223
Peter CharltonNCM50A1220
Oscar WoolfordBBM16A1220
Geoff PeelNCM55A1219
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1219
Matthew BrownNCM35A1218
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1214
Robert PrestonNCM65A1214
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1214
Graeme TaplinNCM60A1208
Nick DentCCM55AS1207
Nikolett HalmaiGOW21A1206
Tim TewNCM50A1203
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1201
Michael BurtROM55A1199
Jim LeeNCM65A1197
Michael ClaydenGOM20A1197
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1197
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1195
Andrew PowerNCM55A1194
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1194
Terry BluettBNM70A1193
Kendall OconnorNCEOD-H71187
Carolyn HauptGOW40A1186
Robert HerkesGOM21A1183
Hilary WoodCCW60A1183
Greg BaconNCM65A1183
Margaret PeelNCW45A1180
Hamish MackieBFEOD-H71179
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1177
Jim MackayURM55AS1176
John BrayanGOM55A1176
Neil CurryerNCM60A1176
Tania KennedyGOW50A1176
Joanna ParrBFW55A1175
Claire BurgessNCW16A1175
Matt HackettWHM40A1174
John LinichNCM55AS1174
Dale WallaceWPM55AS1171
Robert LewinNCM65A1167
Peter BerkholzNCM55AS1163
Sam WoolfordBBM14A1163
Angus LeungGOM16A1162
Ian DempseyNCM60A1162
Gayle QuantockNCW55A1162
Tom KennedyGOM16A1155
Graham FowlerNCM75A1155
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1154
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1154
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1153
Bob MorganBNM55A1151
Samantha HoweNCW35A1149
Jim MerchantGOM70A1149
Elaine BennettNCEOD-H71146
Jim ForbesGOM65A1145
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1143
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1142
Ellen CurrieGOW16A1138
John HodsdonSHM75A1137
Lisa LampeURW55A1135
Val HodsdonSHW65A1134
Peter OrrNCM55AS1133
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1132
Robert SprySHM55AS1131
Garry StewartSHM55AS1130
Peter NewtonNCM55AS1128
Vicki WilmottIKW60A1128
Joy GuyNCW55AS1128
Colin CurrieGOM55A1128
Bert VanĀ NettenNCEOD-H71128
Finn MackayURM16A1128
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1127
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1127
Helen OcallaghanBBW45A1126
Alexa TroedsonBFW45A1126
Oskar MellaNCM14A1126
Colin PriceCCM55AS1118
Ron JunghansGOM70A1116
Margaret DuguidIKW70A1116
Clyde McGheeBNM14A1113
Peter ThompsonBNEOD-H71105
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1100
Tim HackneyNCEOD-H71100
Mikayla EnderbyNCW14A1099
Nea ShinglerBFW14A1098
Dave LottyURM70A1097
Lynda HewsonNCW55AS1092
Ron PallasURM55AS1087
Peter MeyerSHM75A1087
Viola OconnorNCW55AS1085
Serena DoyleUREOD-M1085
Nerise McQuillanWHEOD-H71079
Andra LeungGOW14A1071
Andrea HackneyNCW70A1065
Michael RoylanceBFM65A1064
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW55AS1055
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1054
Nicholas RolfeNCEOD-M1046
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1002
Julie ShepherdIKW55AS982
Barry PearceWHM70A970
Jim WellsGOEOD-M957
Mike ColemanFNEOD-M925
Amanda MackieBFEOD-M887
Joy TaplinNCEOD-M587