MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan

Runner Club Class Points
James McQuillanWHDiv 11413
Andrew HillWHDiv 11391
Michael BurtonBFDiv 11359
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 11339
Ian JonesURDiv 11289
Simon LouisIKDiv 21285
Marina IskhakovaBNDiv 21285
Shane DoyleURDiv 11276
Douglas JaySHDiv 21267
Angus SheddenSHDiv 21267
Daniel DohleGODiv 21267
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21266
Duncan CurrieGODiv 11262
Fedor IskhakovBNDiv 21262
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 21259
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21252
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 21248
Warwick SelbyGODiv 21245
James SouthwellBNDiv 31245
David GreenIKDiv 21245
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 21243
Miles EllisBFDiv 21243
Alex KennedyGODiv 21241
Tom KennedyGODiv 21241
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21240
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21237
John BrayanGODiv 21236
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21234
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21233
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 21233
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31233
James DunlopWHDiv 21233
Ross BarkerIKDiv 31232
Georgia JonesURDiv 31232
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 21230
Rod EckelsGODiv 21228
Brian CarterSHDiv 31227
Joanna ParrBFDiv 21223
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11223
Alitia DougallBNDiv 31220
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 11220
Robert HerkesGODiv 21219
Stuart ButlerBNDiv 41219
Colin BurnettGODiv 31218
Jonathan KorugaGODiv 41218
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 41214
David McGheeBNDiv 31214
Finn MackayURDiv 31214
Thomas GordonBFDiv 31214
Margaret JonesURDiv 31206
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 41201
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11200
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31200
Keith JayIKDiv 31200
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31200
Marie RingerWHDiv 41199
Julian LedgerBNDiv 41199
Rochelle CoxGODiv 31199
Isaac RobertsBFDiv 31199
Andrew LumsdenBFDiv 41199
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 41197
Angus LeungGODiv 41197
Dick OgilvieURDiv 31197
Airdrie LongGODiv 31197
Terence ChiangGODiv 41197
Brett SewellBNDiv 31197
Ken JacobsonGODiv 31195
Samuel TsangCCDiv 41195
Saacha DonaldsonBFDiv 41190
Jim MackayURDiv 31190
Peter ErlandsenGODiv 41186
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41186
Peter HopperBNDiv 31186
Steve DunlopWHDiv 41186
Sharon LambertBNDiv 41183
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 41183
Val HodsdonSHDiv 41183
Salme FullerIKDiv 41183
Robyn PallasCCDiv 41183
Ian JessupGODiv 41183
Ian MillerWHDiv 41177
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 41177
Dan RedfernGODiv 31175
Laurent BillotURDiv 11175
Carol JacobsonGODiv 31175
Stuart McWilliamGODiv 31174
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 41171
Nicole SellinGODiv 31163
Maree DoyleURDiv 41163
Serje RobidouxURDiv 11158
Graeme HillWHDiv 21156
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31156
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 41156
Ron JunghansGODiv 31156
Steve RyanGODiv 11154
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 41153
Roger MailGODiv 41152
Robert SprySHDiv 41146
Debbie ByersBFDiv 41142
Cath ChalmersBFDiv 11138
Barry HanlonWHDiv 21131
Matt HackettWHDiv 11126
Jill WoodruffGODiv 41125
Tim PerryWHDiv 21113
James StuartIKDiv 41113
Jim ForbesGODiv 31103
Dave LottyURDiv 41103
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 41084
Michael FreeGODiv 1617