NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew BarnettBSM21A1493
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21A1470
Greg BarbourBFM21A1416
Andrew BrownBFM21A1413
Andrew HillWHM21A1391
Alex MasseyNCM21A1379
Jock DavisBFM45A1374
James McQuillanWHM21A1374
Angus RobertsNCM21A1354
Malin AnderssonNCW21A1354
Justin StaffordNCM21A1345
Scott SimsonNCM45A1342
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1332
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1332
Ian JonesURM45A1332
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1331
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1331
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1329
Shane DoyleURM45A1324
Russell BlatchfordNCM55A1324
Alastair GeorgeBFM-16A1324
Michele DawsonGOW21A1319
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1319
Brook MartinGOW21A1309
Linda SestaURW45A1309
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1306
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1306
Tony HillGOM50A1306
Rohan HyslopPOM45A1305
Huon WilsonGOM21AS1305
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1298
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1297
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1297
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM45A1293
Hugh GingellGOM-16A1293
Robert PrenticeMDM60A1293
Ross BarrGOM65A1289
Colin PriceCCM60A1288
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1285
Andrew PowerNCM50A1283
Barbara HillGOW45A1283
Steven RobertsNCM50A1282
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1282
Darren SlatteryBNM35AS1274
James LithgowGOM60A1274
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1271
David KitchenerNCM35AS1270
Terry BluettBNM65A1270
Tamara OrrNCW21A1270
Samantha HoweNCW35A1267
Joanna ParrBFW50A1267
Bob HawkinsNTM65A1267
Nick DentCCM60A1267
Geoff PeelNCM55A1267
Callum DavisBFM-16A1267
David MessengerNCM35AS1260
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1259
Michael HalmyBNM55A1259
Jayne SalesBFW21A1259
Hilary WoodCCW55A1251
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1251
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1251
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1249
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1249
Don BarkerNTM60A1246
Alitia DougallBNW21AS1246
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1245
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1245
Clare WilliamsNCW21A1245
Dick OgilvieURM70A1240
Jim MerchantGOM70A1240
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1237
Danielle KoprivaURW35A1237
Margaret JonesURW45A1236
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW21AS1235
Larry WeissGOM55A1233
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1229
Ron JunghansGOM70A1229
Ted MulherinWHM70A1227
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1227
Peter ThomasonBNM50A1225
Robert HerkesGOM21AS1223
Ruth SheddenSHW35A1223
John BrayanGOM50A1221
Lisa LampeURW55A1220
Colin CurrieGOM55A1219
Robyn PallasCCW60A1218
Tania KennedyGOW45A1216
Graeme McLeodBFM45AS1215
Kaitlin RadstaakNCW21A1214
Toy MartinNCW65A1214
Robert SprySHM55AS1214
Dave LottyURM70A1212
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1211
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1211
Margaret PeelNCW45A1207
John HodsdonSHM75A1204
Rebecca KennedyWPW-16A1200
Rod EckelsGOM55A1199
Val HodsdonSHW65A1199
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1199
Barry HanlonWHM45A1197
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1197
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1197
Peter OrrNCM45AS1197
Graeme TaplinNCM60A1197
Greg BaconNCM60A1197
Joy GuyNCW55AS1195
Dan RedfernGOM55A1194
Ellen CurrieGOW-14A1193
Claire BurgessNCW-14A1192
Tom KennedyGOM-14A1191
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1183
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1183
Airdrie LongGOW50A1177
Ewan ShinglerBFM-14A1177
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1176
Peter BerkholzNCM45AS1173
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1171
Keith RobertsonNCM55AS1171
Wendy BrooksSHW35AS1169
Jim MackayURM45AS1168
Carolyn RigbyNCW55AS1168
Bob MorganBNM55A1167
Finn MackayURM-14A1164
Elaine MurdochGOW45AS1163
Lynda HewsonNCW55A1163
Dean GingellGOMopenB1156
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1154
Maria OrrNCW45AS1154
Sophie JonesURW-14A1153
Julie MannIKW55AS1152
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1149
Peter MeyerSHM70A1148
Carolyn DaviesGOWopenB1148
Ingrid OblasserNCW55AS1139
Graham GalbraithBNW65A1135
Lloyd GledhillGOM75A1132
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1116
Thomas WhiteheadNCM-16A1115
Janet MorrisWHW70A1107
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1105
Ross DukerGOM65A1103
Zara DoyleURWopenB1101
Joanna HillGOW-14A1100
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1100
Jakob DoyleURMopenB1099
Maureen TrotterCCW65A1099
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHM70A1096
Erica SmithNTW45AS1083
Angus LeungGOM-14A1070
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1070
Serena DoyleURW-14A1067
Samantha MellaNCWopenB1044
Neville FathersSHM80A1027
Zoe Barker-SmithNTW-14A1022