2014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills

Runner Club Class Points
Greg BarbourBFA1420
Andrew HillWHA1412
Patrik GunnarssonBFA1391
Mark ShinglerBFA1388
Simon GeorgeBFA1388
Peter AnnettsGOA1375
Shane DoyleURA1374
Adrian WhiteWHA1369
Ian JonesURA1360
Matt WestwoodURA1359
Lee CoadyWHA1353
Eoin RotheryBFA1339
Glenn HorrocksGOA1333
Toby WilsonGOA1333
Darren SlatteryBNA1332
Matt HackettWHA1332
Fedor IskhakovBNA1331
Duncan CurrieGOB1324
James McQuillanWHA1324
Alistair GeorgeBFB1317
Paula ShinglerBFB1306
Miles EllisBFB1306
Cath ChalmersBFB1306
Lawrence JonesURA1305
Steve FlickBNB1297
Matt PetersURC1293
Georgia JonesURC1293
Keith PovahBNA1291
Wayne PepperBNB1291
Benny HolmgrenWHC1289
Ross BarkerIKC1289
Alex KennedyGOB1289
Jamie KennedyGOB1289
Dick OgilvieURD1288
Marie RingerWHD1283
Rodney ParkinBND1283
Chris JackaBFB1283
Gordon WilsonBNB1283
John BrayanGOB1283
Colin BurnettGOC1282
Clare WilliamsBNB1278
Tania KennedyGOD1278
Daniel SmithWHC1276
Salme FullerIKD1267
Colin CurrieGOC1262
Mark SaveryBNA1251
Garry StewartSHB1246
Carol JacobsonGOC1246
Graeme HillWHC1245
Andrew LumsdenBFC1245
Jo ParrBFC1245
Tim PerryWHC1245
Natalya FilippovaIKC1241
David GreenIKC1236
Warwick SelbyGOB1235
Lewis RednerGOD1235
Ewan ShinglerBFC1234
David McGheeBND1234
Julian LedgerBND1229
Michael HalmyBND1229
Jonathan KorugaGOD1229
Stephan WagnerSHB1228
Michael FreeGOC1227
Ken JacobsonGOC1225
Steve DunlopWHD1225
Dmitry StukovWHD1223
Debbie ByersBFC1223
Jim MackayURC1221
Peter ThomasonBNE1221
Barry HanlonWHB1220
John AndersonGOB1220
Joshua BraidwoodWHD1220
Stuart McWilliamGOC1220
Ben CumminsSHE1219
John RussellSHE1218
Samuel TsangBNE1218
Karin HefftnerGOC1218
Johnny PetersenGOE1214
Robert SprySHE1214
Airdrie LongGOD1211
Sharon LambertBNE1204
Gayle ShepherdURE1200
James StuartIKD1200
Tom KennedyGOD1200
Finn MackayURC1199
Janice SeehoWHE1186
Dan RedfernGOC1186
Vicki WilmottIKD1183
Michael RoylanceBFC1183
Peter HopperBNB1183
Sophie JonesURD1175
Margaret DuguidIKD1167
Margaret WilmottURD1162
Lloyd GledhillGOE1153
Brett SewellBND1153
Christa SchaferGOE1149
Dennis SparlingGOE1149
Lyn MalmgronSHE1142
Nerise McQuillanWHE1142
Sandra StewartSHE1139
Maria StankovaWHE1134
Ross DukerGOE1133
Janet MorrisWHE1133
Peter MeyerSHE1125
Tshinta HopperBNE1124
Neil SchaferGOE1123
Terence ChiangGOD1120
Sue FroudeIKD1118
Lee LoweGOE1113
Cheryl DaviesBNE1109
Maureen OgilvieURE1100
Keith GoodeBFC1092
John GilesGOD1083
Barry PearceWHE1064
Angus LeungGOE1061
Neville FathersSHE1012