QBIII - Day 3

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRRM21A1529
Alex MasseyNCM21A1520
Andrew BarnettBSM21A1470
Matthew SherlockBFM21A1430
Andrew HillWHM21A1420
Greg BarbourBFM21A1420
Andrew BrownBFM21A1416
Blair TrewinYVM21A1416
Patrik GunnarssonBFM35A1416
Daniele GuardiniBFM21A1416
Robert BennettNCM21A1413
Jock DavisBFM35A1413
Aidan DawsonGOM17-20A1391
Rob JessopPOM45A1391
Jo AllisonRRW21A1391
Robert VincentNCM40A1391
Shane TrotterNCM40A1391
Scott SimsonNCM40A1388
Noah PolandBSM14A1381
Liz AbbottPOW55A1379
Andrew MorrisNCM21A1379
Stephen MelhuishPOM17-20A1379
Oliver MillRRM17-20A1375
Heather MuirENW21A1369
Toby WilsonGOM17-20A1369
Andy SimpsonBFM40A1369
Fedor IskhakovBNM21A1361
Russell BlatchfordNCM55A1361
Paul MarshBFM45A1359
Ian JonesURM45A1359
Graeme DawsonGOM50A1356
Lee CoadyWHM35A1355
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1354
Tony HillGOM45A1354
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1354
Ciaran LanePOM17-20A1352
John ScownAOM50A1338
Nick MelhuishPOM50A1338
Warwick DavisTKM55A1338
Lawrence JonesURM17-20A1337
Tracy MarshBFW35A1332
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1332
Matthew HillGOM17-20A1332
Greg LanePOM45A1332
Darren SlatteryBNM21A1332
Peter CharltonNCM50A1331
Ewan BarnettBSM16A1331
Michele DawsonGOW21A1331
Brook MartinGOW21A1331
Shane DoyleURM45A1329
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1324
Tamara OrrNCW21A1324
Lisa GrantGOW21A1324
Richard RobinsonSOM55A1324
David PolandBSM55A1324
James LithgowGOM55A1324
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1321
Scott CharltonNCM17-20A1321
Ross MorrisonGOM40A1321
Alastair GeorgeBFM16A1317
Damian WelbourneNCM45A1317
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1309
Nicola BlatchfordNCW17-20A1309
Georgia JonesURW16A1309
James McQuillanWHM21A1306
Don BarkerNTM60A1305
Bruce BowenPOM60A1305
Ant NolanURM40A1297
Colin PriceCCM60A1297
Jim LeeNCM65A1293
David MessengerNCM35AS1293
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1293
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1293
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1293
Jayne SalesBFW21A1291
Bob HawkinsNTM50A1291
Alice PrudhoeCCW21A1291
Alec WattNTM60A1291
Steve FlickBNM65A1291
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1291
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1291
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1291
Tara MelhuishPOW16A1289
Robert AllisonRRM65A1289
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1289
Bill JonesRRM60A1289
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW17-20A1288
Nick DentCCM60A1288
Geoff PeelNCM55A1288
Jim MerchantGOM65A1283
Rebecca GeorgeBFW16A1283
David McKennaURM45AS1282
Kate MorrisNCW21A1282
Sophie JonesURW14A1282
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1278
Patrick MillerBSM16A1274
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1270
Hugh GingellGOM16A1270
Mark BrindleyGOM35AS1262
Jamie KennedyGOM45A1260
Alison InglisBSW45A1260
Gordon MuirENM55A1260
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1259
Keith JayIKM60A1259
Zoe MelhuishPOW14A1259
Peter MillerBSM40A1259
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1259
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1252
Danielle KoprivaURW35A1251
Linda SestaURW45A1251
Peter OrrNCM45AS1249
Toy MartinNCW65A1249
Felicity CrosatoRRW50A1248
Tamsin BarnesRRW40A1248
David BrayGOM45AS1245
Ian DempseyNCM60A1245
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1245
Dave LottyURM55AS1245
John HardingBSM60A1240
Callum DavisBFM16A1239
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1237
Val HodsdonSHW65A1236
Jim ForbesGOM60A1236
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1232
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1229
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1229
Russell TymGSM60A1229
John RussellSHM55AS1229
Basil BaldwinGSM75A1229
Robert SprySHM55AS1228
Joanna HillGOW14A1228
Finn MackayURM14A1227
Kaitlin RadstaakNCWopenB1225
Alex KennedyGOM16A1225
Toni BrownBSW50A1221
John HodsdonSHM75A1220
Barry HanlonWHM75A1220
Anita ScherrerRRW45A1220
Caroline TauranyNCW35AS1220
Luke RobertsonNCM21AS1219
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1219
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1219
Judy AllisonRRW65A1219
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1218
Hilary WoodCCW55A1218
Colin CurrieGOM50A1216
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1214
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1214
Amylee RobertsonNCW17-20A1214
Joanna ParrBFW50A1206
Nerise McQuillanWHW21AS1205
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1204
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1199
Hugh MooreRRM65A1199
Dick OgilvieURM70A1197
Kevin RobertsGOM45AS1197
Sally DevenishWPW21AS1197
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1197
Rebecca KennedyWPW14A1194
Christa SchaferGOW70A1193
Jeff CarberryIKM65A1192
Dan MartinCCM21AS1191
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1191
Jim MackayURM45AS1183
Johnny PetersenGOM55AS1179
Carol HardingBSW50A1177
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1177
Robert CrosatoRRM55AS1175
Robyn PallasCCW60A1174
Eino MeuronenBSM80A1158
Keith RobertsonNCM45AS1157
Graham GalbraithBNM75A1157
Dean GingellGOMopenB1157
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1153
Janet MorrisWHW75A1153
Airdrie LongGOW50A1153
Tom KennedyGOM14A1152
Jill WalkerPOW45AS1142
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1135
Lyn MalmgronSHW65A1133
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1126
Maureen TrotterCCW65A1116
Neil SchaferGOM80A1115
Debbie ByersBFW55A1111
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1110
Hermann WehnerWEM80A1106
Ann ScownAOW60A1103
Stephanie SherlockBFWopenB1100
Claire BurgessNCW14A1100
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1098
Margaret PeelNCW45A1096
Pat MiethkePOW50A1092
Liz BourneBBW60A1092
Ellen CurrieGOW14A1092
Tania KennedyGOW45A1087
Sheena RobertsonNCWopenB1078
Margaret JonesURW45A1072
Barbara JunghansGOW55AS1072
Sue GarrPOW50A1071
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1071
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1061
Jane McKennaURW45A1061
Kirsten WehnerWEW45A1047
Ron JunghansGOM70A1030
Jai Di TommasoGOW55A994
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A929
Peter MeyerSHM70A901
John ShawNCMopenB900
Ken JacobsonGOM70A899
Ernest WindschuttelGOMopenB899