NSW Middle Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Julian DentCCM21A2294
Ben RattrayOHM21A2211
Eric MorrisBNM21A2144
Joshua BlatchfordNCM20A2144
Ian MeyerSHM21A2127
Jock DavisBFM35A2043
Alex MasseyNCM18A1610
Paul MarshBFM40A1595
Scott BowenPOM20A1555
Mark DarvodelskyURM50A1552
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1551
Rob BennettGSM18A1551
Mace NeveRRW21A1548
Ari PiiroinenBSM45A1548
John HavranekGOM40A1548
Mark FreemanBFM40A1548
Felicity BrownCCW21A1538
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1537
Tom CarterGSM18A1537
Alex DaveyWRM50A1520
Eoin RotheryBFM50A1471
Tracy MarshBFW21A1471
Rohan HyslopPOM40A1470
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1470
Wayne EliotWOM21A1470
Ian JonesURM40A1470
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1443
Tony HillGOM45A1431
Simon GeorgeBFM45A1431
Tony WelbourneNCM45A1430
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1427
Jenny EnderbyNCW40A1420
Paula ShinglerBFW45A1420
Liz AbbottPOW50A1420
Melvyn CoxBNM50A1420
Nick DentCCM55A1420
Robert AllisonRRM60A1420
David GreenIKM45A1416
Wayne PepperBNM35AS1416
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1415
Huon WilsonGOM18A1415
Dave LottyURM65A1413
Ian DempseyNCM55A1412
Miles EllisBFM35A1392
Jim LeeNCM60A1391
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1391
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1391
Ron JunghansGOM65A1391
Barbara HillGOW40A1391
Ross StewartBSM45A1391
John ScownAOM55A1391
Lewis BerkholzNCM16A1388
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1381
Julia PrudhoeCCW50A1379
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1379
Carol OsborneBFW45A1379
Bill JonesRRM60A1379
Bruce BowenPOM55A1379
Tony GarrPOM50A1379
Phoebe DentCCW21A1379
Anna HyslopPOW35A1379
Michael BurtRRM50A1374
John HardingBSM55A1374
Karl SpackmanBFM55A1369
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1369
Jim ForbesGOM55A1369
Rodney ParkinBNM55A1369
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1369
Ross BarrGOM60A1369
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1361
Hilary WoodCCW50A1359
Alexa TroedsonBFW40A1355
Greg LanePOM40A1355
Carol HardingBSW50A1355
Andrew LumsdenBFM50A1354
Graham FowlerNCM65A1354
Robert BradleyWHM45A1353
Nicola BlatchfordNCW16A1352
Colin PriceCCM55A1352
Linda SestaURW40A1352
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1342
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1342
Istvan KerteszGOM21A1342
Fedor IskhakovBNM21AS1342
Colin BaileyNCM45AS1339
Margaret JonesURW21AS1339
John Le CarpentierSHM65A1338
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1338
John HodsdonSHM70A1338
Lisa LampeURW50A1338
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1337
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW18A1337
Louis WelbourneNCM16A1337
Sue GarrPOW45A1337
Toy MartinNCW50A1337
Kevin PartonGSM55AS1332
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1331
Peter BerkholzNCM45AS1331
Terry BluettBNM60A1331
Val HodsdonSHW60A1331
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1329
Bruce DawkinsBNM65A1329
Robert SpryBNM55AS1329
John AndersonGOM60A1329
Steve DunlopWHEOD Red 71329
Carolyn StansfieldGSW40A1329
Peter OrrNCM45AS1326
Jamie KennedyGOM45AS1324
Jane McKennaURW21AS1324
Jitka KoprivaURW60A1324
Sarah GarnettURW50A1324
Ken JacobsonGOM65A1324
Judith HayTFW60A1321
Debbie ByersBFW55A1321
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1321
Hannah BraggBSW18A1319
Joanna ParrBFW45A1319
Barry PearceWHM65A1319
Ron PallasURM45AS1319
Zuzu BurfordURM45AS1319
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1319
Judy AllisonRRW60A1318
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1317
Alex OrrNCM18A1317
Tim CoxGOM55AS1309
John SuominenWEEOD Red 71309
Brook MartinGOW21A1309
David McKennaURM35AS1309
Robyn PallasCCW55A1309
Airdrie LongGOW21AS1306
Nicola NyghBFW35AS1306
Liz BourneBBW50A1306
Ann ScownAOW55A1306
Anne DarvodelskyURW35AS1305
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1305
Greg SmithGSM45AS1304
Maria OrrNCW35AS1302
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1302
Bridget BennettGSW16A1302
Graham GalbraithBNM55AS1297
Neil HawthorneGOM55A1297
Barbara MartinPOW55A1297
Dennis TrewinBSM60A1293
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1291
Neil SchaferGOM75A1291
Eino MeuronenBSM75A1291
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1291
Gayle ShepherdURW35AS1291
Mike WellerGOM45AS1291
Margaret WilmottURW50A1291
John GilesGOM60A1291
Lyn MalmgronSHW60A1291
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1291
Ian MillerWHEOD Red 71291
Karen HaganWPW45AS1289
Richard HyslopPOM18A1289
Stuart McWilliamGOM55A1289
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1289
Barry HanlonWHM75A1289
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1289
Bryony CoxGOW65A1285
Janet MorrisWHW70A1285
Lloyd GledhillGOM70A1283
Peter MeyerSHM55AS1283
Sean HaganWPM45AS1283
Christa SchaferGOW70A1282
Richard CarterGSM45AS1282
Kerrie MitchellWPW45A1278
Mary Jane MahonyURW60A1274
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1271
Melissa JosephGOW35AS1260
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1246
Su Lin WellerGOW35AS1239
Maryanne SmithGSW45AS1232
Frank AssenzaBNM75A1232
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1229
Ivan KentCCM45A1218
Neville FathersSHM75A1198
Beverley JohnsonGOW70A1197
Lisa LinssenGOW35A1157