MetrO League 2023 #2

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11350
Cooper HorleyGODiv 11326
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11281
Greg BarbourBFDiv 11272
Jock DavisBFDiv 11267
Max GriffithsNWNZDiv 21257
Seth SweeneyWHDiv 11248
Nick StanleyGODiv 11239
Oliver FreemanBFDiv 11234
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 11227
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 11218
John BulmanGODiv 41217
Selwyn SweeneyWHDiv 11216
Hamish MackieBFDiv 21213
Shane DoyleURDiv 21211
Stewart HancockGODiv 21211
Barbara HillGODiv 21199
Doug JayIKDiv 11198
Glenn HorrocksGODiv 11197
Lee CoadyWHDiv 21190
Bob MorganBNDiv 41187
Mark FreemanBFDiv 21187
Curtis PepperBNDiv 21180
Miles EllisBFDiv 31178
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 31176
David StanleyGODiv 31174
Stuart DeaneGODiv 21173
Richard PattisonBNDiv 21173
Maggie MackayURDiv 21167
Wayne EliotWODiv 21166
Will RichardsonPPDiv 11158
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21156
Ryan ArmstrongBNDiv 21156
Peter AnnettsGODiv 21152
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 31149
David GreenIKDiv 11148
Nick BarlowGODiv 21145
Lachlan CoadyWHDiv 31142
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 21140
Rory SheddenSHDiv 31137
Liming ZhengGODiv 11135
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31133
Dan SmithWHDiv 21126
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 31124
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11124
Serena DoyleURDiv 21118
Peter HopperBNDiv 21118
Kieran JosephGODiv 31118
Jim MackayURDiv 21115
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31109
Marisol HunterPPDiv 21108
Jo ParrBFDiv 31104
Garry StewartSODiv 41100
Jamie KennedyGODiv 31098
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 41098
Craig RoachURDiv 11095
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 31095
Tony HillGODiv 21095
Rachael PovahBNDiv 31094
David BrayGODiv 21087
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21085
Savanna SweeneyWHDiv 21083
Marguerite O'RourkeBFDiv 31082
Andrew LumsdenBFDiv 41081
Tim GilesBFDiv 21080
Paul SweeneyWHDiv 21078
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31075
Larry WeissGODiv 31074
Euan SheddenSHDiv 61073
Ross BarrGODiv 41066
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 31065
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 51060
Gary FarebrotherWHDiv 11058
Melissa JosephGODiv 31058
John BrayanGODiv 21057
Shay SweeneyWHDiv 51049
Amanda MackieBFDiv 41045
Wayne PepperBNDiv 51044
Sharon LambertBNDiv 31044
Merryn HorrocksGODiv 41043
Tania KennedyGODiv 41035
Johnny PetersenGODiv 31035
Adam BrodieBNDiv 51033
Anthony SaundersWHDiv 51033
Katherine CameronBNDiv 41031
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 41024
Ben CumminsSHDiv 31020
John HodsdonSODiv 51006
Elke SorhusGODiv 5985
Stephanie NichollsGODiv 5982
Andy PovahBNDiv 6981
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 4974
Tim PorrittWHDiv 1974
Gayle ShepherdURDiv 5972
Val HodsdonSODiv 5971
Zoe MellingURDiv 2968
Susan KitchenerNCDiv 5964
Jim MerchantGODiv 5962
Justin GoodwinNCDiv 3959
Rachel MertonWHDiv 4954
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 3953
Keith JayIKDiv 3944
Peter MeyerSODiv 5941
Mark LusherGODiv 4937
Alessandra MartinesBNDiv 6934
Sue FroudeIKDiv 5932
Tania HorrocksGODiv 5930
Thomas SpencerWHDiv 6926
Lisa LinssenGODiv 3925
Miriam MeischkeSODiv 5911
Arthur LusherGODiv 4908
Nicola NyghBFDiv 4907
Ian FroudeIKDiv 3899
Francis MeischkeSODiv 6891
Chris StevensonBFDiv 1888
Karen ShawURDiv 4886
Julian LedgerBNDiv 4883
Dan RedfernGODiv 4879
Barry HanlonWHDiv 5872
Keith GoodeBFDiv 5868
Maxwell PovahBNDiv 6854
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 6854
Maria StankovaWHDiv 5853
Rochelle CoxGODiv 4852
Frank AlvaroSHDiv 4850
Jay SeehoWHDiv 3842
Lloyd GledhillGODiv 6834
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 5832
Ellis LeungGODiv 4823
John GilesGODiv 6822
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 5804
Michael SmithWRTDiv 3803
Ted MulherinWHDiv 5800
James StuartIKDiv 4797
Karen LanganWHDiv 4792
Jacinta BraidwoodWHDiv 5785
Linda MandinBNDiv 6775
Ian MillerWHDiv 4757
Samuel TsangBNDiv 4752
Kenneth JacobsonGODiv 5751
Alan GibsonBNDiv 5729
Kathy DraytonSODiv 6725
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 6722
Ron JunghansGODiv 4721
Dave LottyURDiv 5719
Aiden McQuillanWHDiv 6696
Levi CoadyWHDiv 6692
Dennis SparlingGODiv 6691
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5687
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 5597
Louise BrooksSHDiv 6596
Martin CroninSHDiv 4566
Robert SprySODiv 4549
Barry PearceWHDiv 6527
Xiaohui Sherry ZouURDiv 4415
Micaela AshtonWHDiv 6373
Blake SpencerWHDiv 6238