2023 NSW State League #6 - Long Distance

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFM21A1354
Sam WoolfordBBM21A1342
Paul de JonghBSM21A1333
David StocksBSM20A1325
Cooper HorleyGOM20A1322
Grace CraneAOM21A1315
Rob BennettGSM21A1302
Owen RadajewskiPOM20A1293
Steven TodkillNCM40A1285
Matthew StocksBSM40A1284
Justin StaffordNCM40A1284
Jamie WoolfordBBM20A1283
Jock DavisBFM50A1272
Stephen CraigNCM50A1270
Oscar BrownGSM20A1262
Samuel WilsonRRM40A1253
Oscar WoolfordBBM21A1253
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1248
Geoff LawfordEUM50A1246
Nick StanleyGOM18A1243
Oliver FreemanBFM20A1242
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1240
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1237
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1236
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1233
Angus SheddenSHM45A1230
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1228
Richard PattisonBNM21A1222
Samantha HoweNCW40A1209
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1207
Anna FitzgeraldGSW45A1203
Euan SheddenSHM12A1203
Ian ProsserAOM60A1200
Jonathan NolanURM16A1199
James McQuillanWHM40A1195
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1195
Liming ZhengGOM20A1192
Richard MorrisBNM50A1192
Paul MarshBFM55A1188
James LithgowGOM65A1188
Ant NolanURM50A1186
Jennifer EnderbyNCW55A1182
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1179
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1176
Rebecca CraigNCW16A1172
Alton FreemanBFM16A1170
Lachlan CoadyWHM16A1167
Lee CoadyWHM21A1167
Steve DoyleCHM55A1163
Nick WilmottURM65A1162
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1158
Paula ShinglerBFW60A1158
Jenny BourneEUW60A1157
Kieran JosephGOM18A1156
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM60A1154
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW16A1153
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1151
Michael BurtRRM65A1146
Jo ParrBFW60A1144
Maggie MackayURW16A1143
Paul PrudhoeCCM70A1141
Colin PriceCCM70A1141
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW45A1140
Rohan HyslopPOM55A1140
James HeyesPOM50A1138
Malcolm RobertsNCM65A1138
Rick SteeleURM70A1137
David BrayGOM55A1136
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1129
Nicola NyghBFW55A1129
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1129
Alice RadajewskiPOW16A1125
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1124
Alice MartinCCW35AS1124
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1123
Bill JonesRRM55AS1121
Margaret PeelNCW55A1120
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1118
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A1115
Jim LeeNCM75A1112
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1110
Melissa JosephGOW50A1105
John ScownAOM65A1105
Garry StewartSOM55AS1103
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1101
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1101
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1098
Alex DaveyWRM55AS1095
Aoife RotheryBFW16A1090
Ryan ArmstrongBNM45A1087
Tania KennedyGOW55A1085
Jim MerchantGOM75A1072
Robert BradleyWHM55AS1067
Robert AllisonRRM75A1061
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1060
Bob MorganBNM60A1055
Chris StocksBSW50A1054
Kerryne JonesRRW70A1049
Graeme McLeodBFM55AS1048
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1045
Sarah GarnettURW65A1044
Maria OrrNCW55AS1042
Ross BarrGOM75A1041
Jean BaldwinGSW80A1038
Sue FroudeIKW55AS1036
Russell TymGSM70A1030
Steve FlickBNM75A1026
Judy AllisonRRW70A1026
Paula DoyleCHW55AS1022
John HodsdonSOM80A1022
Ann ScownAOW70A1022
Carol JacobsonGOW75A1021
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1014
Sandra StewartSOW55AS995
Hugh MooreRRM75A990
Peter OrrNCM55AS990
Caroline JenkinsNCW45AS989
Michael HalmyBNM55AS980
Anna DowlingWRTW45AS978
Sharon LambertBNW55A957
Basil BaldwinGSM80A957
Stephanie NichollsGOW55AS955
Aiden McQuillanWHM12A953
Rory SheddenSHM14A948
Abigail McGheeBNW18A948
Veronika IskhakovaRRW12A937
Margaret WilmottURW65A928
Ron JunghansGOM80A926
Eric WainwrightRRM75A912
Val HodsdonSOW75A891
Francis MeischkeSOM Junior B868
Barbara MartinPOW70A855
Baxter PeelNCM14A853
Sharon BurgessNCW55AS846
Kirsten HorleyGOW Open B839
Matthew SlaterGSM14A807
Alexandra SlaterGSW12A778
Levi CoadyWHM12A772
Janet MorrisWHW85A763
Barry HanlonWHM85A750
Ken JacobsonGOM80A700
Dave LottyUROpen Easy654
Robyn PallasCCW Open B501