2023 NSW State League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Cooper HorleyGOMen 20A1345
Sam WoolfordBBMen 20A1343
Oskar MellaNCMen 20A1304
Liming ZhengGOM18A1304
Seth SweeneyWHMen 20A1300
Eszter KocsikGOWomen 20A1299
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 20A1288
Angus SheddenSHMen 45A1286
Ben RattrayOHMen 45A1285
Justine HobsonBSWomen 20A1285
Melissa ThomasBNWomen 21A1273
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 21A1269
Stephen CraigNCMen 50A1266
Briohny SeamanWRWomen 21A1264
Andrew SlatteryRRMen 35A1256
Jamie WoolfordBBMen 20A1245
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen 20A1235
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 20A1232
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 35A1232
Samuel WilsonRRMen 40A1223
Eoin RotheryBFMen 65A1220
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 21A1211
Mace NeveRRWomen 35A1210
Miles EllisBFMen 50A1206
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 60A1204
Mark ShinglerBFMen 60A1202
Hamish MackieBFMen 55A1201
Maggie MackayURWomen 16A1200
Douglas JaySHMen 45A1191
Rebecca CraigNCWomen 20A1190
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 21A1189
Glenn BurgessNCMen 60A1186
Mark FreemanBFMen 55A1182
Debbie DaveyWRWomen 65A1173
Arpad KocsikGOMen 50A1173
Ant NolanURMen 50A1170
Monika LeeGOWomen 21A1170
Karla BurnettGOWomen 21A1170
Grant McDonaldAOMen 65A1168
Lee CoadyWHMen 21A1167
Linda SestaURWomen 55A1164
Lachlan CoadyWHMen 16A1159
Marguerite O'RourkeBFWomen 45A1159
Jonathan NolanURMen 16A1158
Savanna SweeneyWHWomen 16A1156
Bjorn MellaNCMen 60A1155
David BrayGOMen 55A1154
Melissa JosephGOWomen 50A1153
Adam HorleyGOMen 35AS1149
Phoebe DentCCWomen 40A1149
Peter FozoGOMen 35AS1145
Michael WarltersURMen 55A1144
Richard PattisonBNMen 21A1143
Jim MackayURMen 60A1143
Bruce BowenPOMen 70A1143
Paul PrudhoeCCMen 70A1140
Lena BaracsiGOWomen 16A1139
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 60A1139
Jamie KennedyGOMen 55A1136
Gordon WilsonBNMen 70A1136
Hanna BaracsiGOW18A1130
Jose ZapataCCMen 45AS1127
Hilary WoodCCWomen 65A1127
Wayne EliotWOMen 21A1127
David GreenIKMen 55A1127
Ori GudesURMen 45AS1124
Amy TingRRWomen 35A1122
Rachael PovahBNWomen 45AS1117
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 65A1113
Andrea LuxGOWomen 45AS1110
Warwick SelbyGOMen 70A1108
Alex DaveyWRMen 65A1108
Julia PrudhoeCCWomen 65A1108
Rodney ParkinBNMen 65A1108
Caroline JenkinsNCWomen 45AS1106
Tania KennedyGOWomen 55A1106
Ian FroudeIKMen 65A1098
Geoff TodkillNCMen 65A1098
Sharon LambertBNWomen 55A1096
Terry BluettBNMen 75A1094
Peter HopperBNMen 35A1093
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 45A1089
Michael HalmyBNMen 55AS1088
Steve FlickBNMen 75A1087
Geoff PeelNCMen 65A1087
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1083
Shane JenkinsNCMen 45AS1082
Tim SlaterGSMen 35AS1081
Melanie ChristieURWomen 50A1075
Wendy McConaghyGOWomen 45AS1074
Margaret PeelNCWomen 55A1070
Airdrie LongGOWomen 60A1069
Colin PriceCCMen 70A1067
Stephanie NichollsGOWomen 55A1065
Ross BarrGOMen 75A1064
Mary McDonaldAOWomen 65A1054
Vickie SayeAOWomen 40A1054
Saffron SweeneyWHWomen 50A1045
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS1044
John Le CarpentierSHMen 80A1040
John ScownAOMen 65A1035
Paul SweeneyWHMen 45AS1032
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen 50A1032
Liz AbbottPOWomen 65A1031
Barbara DawsonGOWomen 55AS1009
Ian MillerWHMen 75A1003
Jo ParrBFWomen 60A1003
Carol JacobsonGOWomen 75A1001
Ann IngwersenPOWomen 80A989
Anna DowlingWRTWomen 35AS988
Ron JunghansGOMen 80A986
Pat MiethkePOWomen 70A975
John HodsdonSHMen 80A973
Amanda MackieBFWomen 55A966
Naomi ScoullerNCWomen 40A965
Val HodsdonSHWomen 75A955
Barbara MartinPOWomen 70A949
Ken JacobsonGOMen 80A949
Peter ShepherdIKMen 70A948
Kirsten HorleyGOWomen 45AS945
Vanessa FreemanBFWomen 55A940
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS931
Sue FroudeIKWomen 55AS930
Gayle ShepherdURWomen 55AS902
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS873
Lyn MalmgronSHWomen 70A863
Bryony CoxGOWomen 75A856
Ann ScownAOWomen 70A844
Frances RichardsURWomen 55AS842
Tim CoxGOMen 80A833
Frank IngwersenPOMen 80A770
Stephen HollowayWHMen 70A740
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 55A605
Frank AlvaroSHMen 65A515