MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11356
Toby WilsonGODiv 11354
Ondrej PavluURDiv 11352
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11339
Jock DavisBFDiv 11315
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11306
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 11302
Tate NeedhamRRDiv 11298
Bart VonhoffBFDiv 11296
Ross MorrisonGODiv 11289
Zac NeedhamRRDiv 11289
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21283
Ant NolanURDiv 11283
James McQuillanWHDiv 11274
Alexander KaravaevIKDiv 21274
Douglas JaySHDiv 21274
Simon LouisIKDiv 21270
James SouthwellBNDiv 31259
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 21252
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 21251
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 21251
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11248
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21248
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21244
David BrayGODiv 21243
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21240
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21236
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21234
Helen ParkerWHDiv 21234
Joanna ParrBFDiv 21233
David GreenIKDiv 21232
Tom KennedyGODiv 21232
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 21230
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21229
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 21227
Alex KennedyGODiv 21226
Dan SmithWHDiv 21226
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 41225
David RedheadGODiv 21220
Alitia DougallBNDiv 31219
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 41219
Peter ShepherdIKDiv 31218
Michael HalmyBNDiv 21218
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21218
John BrayanGODiv 21214
Ross BarkerIKDiv 31214
Finn MackayURDiv 31208
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31208
Warwick SelbyGODiv 21208
Chris CunninghamBNDiv 31208
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31204
David SquiresSHDiv 51203
Jim MerchantGODiv 31201
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31199
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 51193
Ben CumminsSHDiv 31193
Garry StewartSHDiv 41193
Bob MorganBNDiv 41192
Jim MackayURDiv 31192
Felix BurkhardNTDiv 31186
Ian JessupGODiv 41185
James StuartIKDiv 41185
Roger MailGODiv 31183
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 21177
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 21176
Stuart McWilliamGODiv 31176
Robert SprySHDiv 41175
Peter HopperBNDiv 31175
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 51173
Terence ChiangGODiv 41171
Brian CarterSHDiv 41171
Sophie JonesURDiv 41154
Robert BradleyWHDiv 11153
Amanda MackieBFDiv 41152
Steve DunlopWHDiv 41138
Tania KennedyGODiv 31138
Samuel TsangCCDiv 41133
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 51120
Kevin RobertsGODiv 41120
David StittGODiv 31118
Dave LottyURDiv 41114
Peter MeyerSHDiv 51109
Gayle ShepherdURDiv 51109
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 51107
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41107
Maria StankovaWHDiv 51103
Janice SeehoWHDiv 51101
Laurent BillotURDiv 11100
Margaret WilmottURDiv 51098
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 41092
Riley GraingerGODiv 51090
Lisa LampeURDiv 41090
Simon NashBNDiv 51079
Sandra StewartSHDiv 51074
Angus LeungGODiv 41072
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 41064
Peter ErlandsenGODiv 31064
Sue FroudeIKDiv 51061
Ernest WindschuttelGODiv 51051
Lloyd GledhillGODiv 51050
Brett SewellBNDiv 41050
Justin BrownGODiv 41047
Ellis LeungGODiv 51041
Jay SeehoWHDiv 41039
John GilesGODiv 41039
Emmanuelle ConvertGODiv 41030
Karen LanganWHDiv 51030
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 51025
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 51019
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHDiv 41012
Andra LeungGODiv 51008
Sharon LambertBNDiv 41007
Ross DukerGODiv 51003
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 51002
Dennis SparlingGODiv 5993
Christa SchaferGODiv 5943
Jane BolandURDiv 5902
Barry PearceWHDiv 4887
Lee LoweGODiv 5756
Sue ThomsonGODiv 5753